405

Recently Sold Holland, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $615,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    273 Holly Knoll Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,097

    Last Listing Agent Bob Teeling Homestarr Realty

    273 Holly Knoll Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /29

    $505,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Tree Bark Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,466

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Fox KW Empower

    21 Tree Bark Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /47

    $584,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1081 Cherry Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,683

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcdevitt Rosedale Real Estate LLC

    1081 Cherry Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /31

    $560,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    145 Forrest Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,100

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Woodson Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    145 Forrest Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15 Sunbury Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,804

    Last Listing Agent Rich Beaumont Equity Building Group

    15 Sunbury Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    36 Hickory Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,291

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fisher Re/Max One Realty

    36 Hickory Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    24010 Beacon Hill Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,107

    Last Listing Agent Krista Kasper LeCompte Realty

    24010 Beacon Hill Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /23

    $675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    67 Woodland Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,084

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Firth Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    67 Woodland Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /33

    $715,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    67 Heather Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,635

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    67 Heather Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    756 Churchville Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,178

    Last Listing Agent Zach Shoester BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    756 Churchville Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $405,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3470 E Gate Place, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,656

    Last Listing Agent Jane Andrews Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3470 E Gate Place, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /39

    $675,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    65 Witherington Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,686

    Last Listing Agent Peggy House BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    65 Witherington Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /43

    $800,005 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7 Seedling Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,755

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Smith Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    7 Seedling Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    104 Hidden Cove Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $902,263

    Last Listing Agent Anna Skale Keller Williams Main Line

    104 Hidden Cove Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    365 Independence Dr Unit 793A, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,229

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    365 Independence Dr Unit 793A, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /43

    $521,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    117 Maple Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,288

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Povlow Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    117 Maple Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $308,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1106 Steamboat Station Unit 1106, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,501

    Last Listing Agent James M. Walsh RE/MAX Access

    1106 Steamboat Station Unit 1106, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    806 W Maple Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,836

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Rankin RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    806 W Maple Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /16

    $289,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    406 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes Homestarr Realty

    406 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1632 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,232

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Waldowski RE/MAX One Realty

    1632 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $442,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2109 Sturbridge Commons Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Rankin RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    2109 Sturbridge Commons Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /22

    $365,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    349 Independence Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,535

    Last Listing Agent Becky Markowitz BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    349 Independence Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /37

    $750,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    98 Vermeer Dr, Holland, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    98 Vermeer Dr, Holland, PA 18966
  • /43

    $665,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    79 W Buttonwood Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,506

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Smith Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    79 W Buttonwood Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /43

    $862,300 Sold May 22, 2025

    1578 Bonnie Brae Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noele Stinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1578 Bonnie Brae Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    71 Covey Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,579

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Toll KW Empower

    71 Covey Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /11

    $274,999 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1808 Beacon Hill Dr Unit 4, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,835

    Last Listing Agent Lali Khvedelidze Opus Elite Real Estate

    1808 Beacon Hill Dr Unit 4, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,421

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wise Strehle Real of Pennsylvania

    19 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /45

    $906,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3 Swallow Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,217

    Last Listing Agent John Menno BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    3 Swallow Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9017 Heritage Place Unit 9, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,670

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    9017 Heritage Place Unit 9, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $597,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    233 Sharpless Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,325

    Last Listing Agent Dan Felix Real of Pennsylvania

    233 Sharpless Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /64

    $715,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    57 Nathaniel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,207

    Last Listing Agent Angela Marchese RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    57 Nathaniel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /45

    $427,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    151 Knox Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,549

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Kostina Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    151 Knox Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /47

    $640,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18 Prince Cir, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,925

    Last Listing Agent MARIAN LACEY WALLS Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    18 Prince Cir, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    111 W Buttonwood Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,994

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds Douglas Realty, LLC

    111 W Buttonwood Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /23

    $480,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1060 Woodbourne Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,577

    Last Listing Agent Pearce Vazquez KW Empower

    1060 Woodbourne Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /36

    $615,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26 Crestview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,145

    Last Listing Agent Elise Bernstein RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    26 Crestview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /45

    $665,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1460 Estate Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,415

    Last Listing Agent David Moore J. Carroll Molloy Realtor, LLC

    1460 Estate Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /12

    $375,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    419 Temple Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,839

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    419 Temple Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1310 Dennis Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,864

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Marhefka BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    1310 Dennis Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home