171 N Mount Jupiter Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,630 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- $132/SF
- 143 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $215,000
- May 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Ellen Holmes Keller Williams South Sound
171 N Mount Jupiter Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ellen Holmes Keller Williams South Sound
10 Silver Ln N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty
60 Gadwall Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Alfers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate
Est $56,773
33 Rainbow Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Danforth Coldwell Banker Danforth
Est $425,802
51 N Harrison Ave, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl McDermott Mountain View Realty Group
Est $559,464
391 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicole Jaramillo M4 Real Estate Group
Est $444,997
33 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krisy Henry Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.
Est $488,996
40 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristi Tivnan Grit City Realty
Est $387,127
71 N Fairway Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Failing John L. Scott, Inc.
Est $340,885
351 N Kokanee Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group
Est $376,177
161 N Wynoochee Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Gardner The Joseph Group
Est $423,952
51 N Staircase Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548