12,947

Homes in ZIP Code 77015

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $279,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    415 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    Escape to your dream home at 415 Sevenhampton Ln, nestled in the charming Cloverleaf community of Houston! This gorgeous retreat boasts a stunning open-concept living area, perfect for making memories with loved ones. The sleek, newly renovated kitchen is a culinary dream, featuring crisp new cabinetry, gleaming quartz countertops, and modern fixtures that shine. Bathrooms have been equally

    Agent Photo

    Kristina Seago

    Bayou City Living

    (281) 729-4863

    415 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015
  • /23

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14249 Brownsville St, Houston, TX 77015

    Cozy & Renovated 2-Bedroom Home for Lease Near I-10 & Beltway 8 Now available for lease—this recently renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 677 sq ft of comfortable living with stylish updates throughout. Enjoy a bright and open layout with modern finishes, updated flooring, and a refreshed kitchen and bathroom. Conveniently located just minutes from I-10 East and Beltway 8, this home provides

    Agent Photo

    Keren Vana

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 230-1271

    14249 Brownsville St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /25

    $174,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13001 Knollcrest St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,476

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rivas The Agency Team

    13001 Knollcrest St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      13709 Duncum St, Houston, TX 77015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13709 Duncum St, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bermudez Humble Platinum Realtors, LLC

  • /42

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    13915 Roundstone Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    Well cared for home on nice corner lot in Woodforest! 3/2.5/2 with large gameroom downstairs. Family friendly floorplan with all bedrooms up including laundry room. Comes complete with all appliances including a Refrigerator, washer and dryer! Fenced back-yard. Ready for a quick move in!

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Buish

    JLA Realty

    (281) 944-7837

    13915 Roundstone Ln, Houston, TX 77015
  • /50

    Starting at $791

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015

    Pines of Woodforest

    (832) 568-7120

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
  • /47

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14103 Double Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,668

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Surovec RE/MAX East

    14103 Double Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /6

      Est $162,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      14357 Garber Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14357 Garber Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke White Houston Prime Properties, LLC

  • /30

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    402 Fintona Way, Houston, TX 77015

    Pride of ownership shines in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, lovingly cared for by the same family for over 40 years. Featuring energy-efficient double-pane windows, stylish vinyl wood-look flooring, and plush carpet, this home offers both comfort and charm. Updated bathrooms and elegant granite countertops add a modern touch throughout. The spacious remodeled family/game room

    Agent Photo

    Rangsey Ros

    TEXAS GOLD REALTY

    (346) 590-5471

    402 Fintona Way, Houston, TX 77015
  • /27

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14029 Mcnair St, Houston, TX 77015

    Charming 3–4 bedroom home built in the 1970s, full of character and timeless appeal! This spacious property features generously sized bedrooms and a beautifully remodeled kitchen with updated finishes, offering both style and functionality. An additional bonus room provides the perfect space for a game room, home office, or flex area to fit your lifestyle needs. A rare find — this property also

    Agent Photo

    Keren Vana

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (281) 990-4154

    14029 Mcnair St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12814 Orleans St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,691

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Martinez Keller Williams Houston Central

    12814 Orleans St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /20

      Est $218,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      14107 Corpus Christi St, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14107 Corpus Christi St, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esmerelda Cavazos Real Broker, LLC

  • /8

    $185,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft

    1035 Nadolney St, Houston, TX 77015

    Designed with investors in mind, this property offers incredible upside and an excellent canvas for your next residential project. The expansive, highly adaptable floor plan currently features multiple suites for high-occupancy or specialized use. Ready to be reimagined, this layout presents immense potential for high-yield income models such as group homes, assisted living, VA housing, or

    Agent Photo

    Elridge Guillory

    Quest Real Estate

    (877) 745-4699

    1035 Nadolney St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /31

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    695 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015

    If you are searching for exceptional apartment home living in Houston, Texas, Normandy Woods is where you will find it. We are only minutes from local dining, shopping, and entertainment options that you will find in your new neighborhood. Whether you are commuting to the city or adventuring to the Gulf of Mexico, this can be accomplished easily with Interstate 10 nearby.

    Normandy Woods

    (346) 560-7733

    695 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /44

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14411 Wadebridge Way, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,565

    Last Listing Agent Joe Tijerina Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    14411 Wadebridge Way, Houston, TX 77015
    • /26

      Est $242,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      14210 Laredo St, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14210 Laredo St, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Boles Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

  • /20

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    13134 Woodtrek Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    Well-maintained 4-bedroom home with a dedicated office and 2-car garage in an established community. Functional floor plan with spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space and opens to the main living area.Primary suite includes a large bedroom and private bath. Secondary bedrooms provide flexible use options. Exterior features include a

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Augustine

    United Real Estate - Insight

    (281) 643-5653

    13134 Woodtrek Ln, Houston, TX 77015
  • /14

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14029 Mcnair St Unit B, Houston, TX 77015

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home available for lease just approximately 15 minutes from Downtown Houston. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and entertainment, this property offers both comfort and accessibility. Situated on the same lot as a separate 3-bedroom home, this residence presents a unique opportunity for multigenerational living or extended family arrangements while maintaining

    Agent Photo

    Keren Vana

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (281) 400-3902

    14029 Mcnair St Unit B, Houston, TX 77015
  • /40

    $597,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    22 Thornhill Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,001

    Last Listing Agent Will Harris Aspire Commercial LLC

    22 Thornhill Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /24

      Est $237,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      13342 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13342 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Marquez Surge Investment Realty

  • /25

    $204,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    14435 Hillsboro St, Houston, TX 77015

    Spacious home located in the Clover Leaf subdivision of East Houston. Previously configured for shared living, the thoughtfully modified floor plan now offers 8 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing flexible living options. The garage has been converted to add additional bedroom space, maximizing functionality. Conveniently situated with easy access to I-10 East and the East Beltway for a smooth

    Agent Photo

    Joel Rankin

    J.D. Rankin and Associates

    (346) 585-7837

    14435 Hillsboro St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /33

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    13502 N Thorntree Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Nestled at 13502 N Thorntree Drive, our apartment enclave epitomizes a harmonious blend of convenience and elegance. Thorntree Apartments residents revel in effortless access to educational institutions like Williamson Elementary School and Cunningham Middle School, alongside the esteemed San Jacinto College North Campus. Elevate your active lifestyle with proximity to premier fitness centers

    Thorntree

    (281) 688-4985

    13502 N Thorntree Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /33

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13529 Granada St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,882

    Last Listing Agent Elio Alanis Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    13529 Granada St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /16

      Est $96,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 107, Houston, TX 77015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 107, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hilsmeier Mary Dunn Real Estate Inc

  • /35

    $259,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    13911 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015

    Great Location!! Two Story 4 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Attached Garage! Quiet Street with Easy Access to Woodforest Blvd. Wallisville Rd and Beltway 8! Primary Bedroom down. Large Bedrooms up! Fenced backyard with covered patio!

    Agent Photo

    Cary Stephens

    RE/MAX East

    (346) 361-1877

    13911 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015
  • /13

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    365 Audrey Ln Unit 365, Houston, TX 77015

    Charming Fully Renovated 2-Bedroom Freestanding Townhome – Move-In Ready! Welcome to 365.5 Audrey Ln, a beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath freestanding townhouse offering modern finishes and effortless living. This light-filled home features an open-concept layout with sleek tile flooring throughout, creating a clean and contemporary feel. The updated kitchen boasts modern cabinetry, granite

    Agent Photo

    Pinny Bard-Wigdor

    White House Global Properties

    (281) 942-6752

    365 Audrey Ln Unit 365, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12358 Mylla St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,051

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe HomeSmart

    12358 Mylla St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /41

      Est $321,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      12819 Woodlite Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12819 Woodlite Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ham Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $199,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    12802 Louisville St, Houston, TX 77015

    BACK ON THE MARKET! REDUCED $50,000! Fixer Upper!! Big House for the Area! Located on large Cul-de-Sac Lot!! Large fenced cul-de-sac backyard! Great Curb Appeal!! Dated! Needs Updates! Has Settlement, we have a slab estimate for $15,000 for 48 piers! ! Recent Roof, fence and HVAC! Estate Sale! No disclosures ! Hurry and Bring Us your Highest and Best "AS IS" Price before we start updates and

    Agent Photo

    Cary Stephens

    RE/MAX East

    (346) 660-4726

    12802 Louisville St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /27

    Starting at $739 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    250 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015

    The Selena offers comfortable living in a convenient East Houston location with easy access to I-10 and Beltway 8. Enjoy being just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and major employers while coming home to a peaceful community atmosphere.At The Selena, residents enjoy thoughtfully selected amenities designed to enhance everyday living. Take a refreshing dip in the sparkling

    The Selena

    (346) 398-3649

    250 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
  • /14

    $139,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13122 Emporia St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,813

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fieramusca Red Door Realty & Associates

    13122 Emporia St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /20

      Est $220,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      14303 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14303 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector MARTINEZ Realty Of America, LLC

  • /6

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    14434 Hillsboro St, Houston, TX 77015

    Agent Photo

    Yvonne Pena

    Keller Williams Houston Central

    (832) 864-9557

    14434 Hillsboro St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /33

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1323 Oakengates Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to 1323 Oaken Gates – The Perfect Family Rental in East Houston!This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and family-friendly living. Located just minutes from I-10 and Beltway 8, commuting around Houston is a breeze—whether you're heading downtown, to work, or simply running errands.Step inside to a spacious layout perfect for families

    Agent Photo

    Sandra Gomez

    JLA Realty

    (281) 344-2848

    1323 Oakengates Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    262 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,314

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chapa Exclusive Realty Group LLC

    262 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /46

      Est $223,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      14854 Croxton Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14854 Croxton Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Flores Keller Williams Signature

  • /45

    $329,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    528 Beresford St, Houston, TX 77015

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home in a desirable location, offering a functional and inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious living areas are filled with natural light, complemented by a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space. The comfortable primary suite is designed for relaxation, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility

    Agent Photo

    Dena Hobbs-Lix

    JLA Realty

    (281) 942-6664

    528 Beresford St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /50

    Starting at $1,089 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015

    Chateaux Normandie, well appointed apartments in an artfully landscaped environment. Every "Chateaux" is specifically designed to provide you with the utmost comfort and livability. Our apartments feature washer/dryer connections in all homes, ceiling fans, spacious closets and large patios/balconies. Our community features a swimming pool with wheelchair access, fitness center, exterior storage,

    Norman Apartments Homes

    (346) 409-7941

    333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /30

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    242 Blackwater Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,205

    Last Listing Agent John Giraldo Real Broker, LLC

    242 Blackwater Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /24

      Est $220,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      14323 Falling Tree Ct, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14323 Falling Tree Ct, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 449 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abanoub Wassef JLA Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home