12,947

Homes in ZIP Code 77015

Section Image
  • /28

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    13302 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to this beautiful property, ready for you to make it your very own home! This beauty is a 3-bedroom 2 bath and conveniently located on a great size corner lot giving you ample outdoor space! Completely renovated inside and out, including new flooring, windows, and paint throughout, new kitchen cabinetry and restrooms, new roof, and new tankless water heater. You can count on an open

    Leslie Peralta Vive Realty LLC

    13302 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /11

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12905 Woodforest Blvd, Houston, TX 77015

    This is the lowest-priced home in the area! Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to make this your new home sweet home.  Here's what sets us apart:  ? Self-Guided Tours: Explore your future home at your convenience with our hassle-free self-guided tours.  ? Quick Online Application: Streamline the process with our easy and quick online application.  ? Property

    12905 Woodforest Blvd, Houston, TX 77015
  • /27

    $207,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13847 Lantern Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,876

    Last Listing Agent Toni Hite LPT Realty, LLC

    13847 Lantern Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /24

      Est $299,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Black Walnut Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      128 Black Walnut Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

  • /27

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    338 Grand Oaks Blvd, Houston, TX 77015

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and privacy in this 3/2 home with no back neighbors in the established Woodforest community. This home offers a functional floor plan, generous rooms, and a spacious 8,140 sf lot with plenty of outdoor space for gardening, play, or entertainment. Located in a well-established neighborhood, you’re just minutes from I-10, Sam Houston Tollway and Highway

    Juan Sanchez Sendero Real Estate

    338 Grand Oaks Blvd, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $989 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit W0706, Houston, TX 77015

    Unwind and elevate your lifestyle in this charming Northeast Houston apartment community, where comfort meets convenience. Located just 15 minutes from the Houston Ship Channel with easy access to I-10 and Beltway 8, you’re perfectly positioned to enjoy everything the city has to offer. Choose from spacious one-bedroom, townhome-style, and three-bedroom floor plans designed with oversized living

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit W0706, Houston, TX 77015
  • /23

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13843 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,071

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13843 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015
    • /30

      Est $261,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      14603 Twisted Pecan Ct, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14603 Twisted Pecan Ct, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Broussard Broussard's Real Estate Invest

  • /25

    $238,500

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    1714 Merton Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Sterling Green community featuring a new ROOF, new tile flooring & windows throughout! This move-in-ready property offers fresh paint, a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and bathrooms, and upgraded fixtures throughout. Open living layout with an attached 2-car garage and a spacious yard. Convenient access to I-10, Beltway 8, shopping, and

    Bernardo Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC

    1714 Merton Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $1,079 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit W0302, Houston, TX 77015

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit W0302, Houston, TX 77015
  • /33

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13715 Whitchurch Way, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,173

    Last Listing Agent William Onye NB Elite Realty

    13715 Whitchurch Way, Houston, TX 77015
    • /30

      Est $224,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      14314 Wandering Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14314 Wandering Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 223 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bella Agaybi JLA Realty

  • /20

    $239,900

    Open Sun 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    14339 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015

    Beautiful 3 BED 2 BATH HOME LOCATED IN WOODFOREST SUBDIVISION. Perfect starter home! This home features newly painted cabinets in kitchen as well as granite countertops. The spacious living room features vaulted ceilings. No carpet throughout home. Fully fenced backyard and porch ready for family gatherings. Great location. Just minutes to BW8 and I10.

    Maria Banda World Wide Realty,LLC

    14339 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit N0705, Houston, TX 77015

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit N0705, Houston, TX 77015
  • /26

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14040 Gainesville St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,180

    Last Listing Agent Moises Govea Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    14040 Gainesville St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /34

      Est $309,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Kirkaldy Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      175 Kirkaldy Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalva Mabile JLA Realty

  • /37

    $248,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    13727 Oleoke Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to this move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a desirable and welcoming neighborhood. The home features a Vivint security system, solar panels, and a new generator, offering added efficiency and peace of mind. Thoughtful upgrades are found throughout the home. Washer, dryer, and refrigerator are included, making this property truly move-in ready. Conveniently located and well

    Bibi Fuentes Exclusive Realty Group LLC

    13727 Oleoke Ln, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $741 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 539 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit N2516, Houston, TX 77015

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit N2516, Houston, TX 77015
  • /17

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14419 Crosshaven Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,863

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Castro Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    14419 Crosshaven Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /44

      Est $301,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wentworth Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      223 Wentworth Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

  • /15

    $249,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    12531 La Rochelle Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Miguel Villarreal Reimage Properties & Investments, LLC.

    12531 La Rochelle Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    14741 Waldine St, Houston, TX 77015

    Great property for equipment storage. Very secure. Rent posted is for half of this large vacant Lot. Lot is divided in two sections, one tenant is currently renting half of the lot. Size and rent can be adjusted based on Tenant's needs. Owner also willing to purchase modular unit if office space is needed.

    Patrick Fox Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    14741 Waldine St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /27

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14515 Wadebridge Way, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,236

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Somich RE/MAX Space Center

    14515 Wadebridge Way, Houston, TX 77015
    • /22

      Est $290,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Shekel Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      222 Shekel Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Torres Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /16

    $254,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    14847 Shottery Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to this totally interior and exterior renovated home with 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom nestled in a desirable area close to mayor freeways and shopping centers. When you first walk in you will be greeted with the smell of fresh paint and will notice the beautiful new flooring throughout with new brand energy efficient windows. The kitchen has brand new quartz countertops and stainless steel

    Arely Martinez Keller Williams Memorial

    14847 Shottery Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /11

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 204, Houston, TX 77015

    AVAILABLE NOW! Experience the perfect blend of luxury and Affordability in our newly renovated home! Call today to receive a link to explore your future home at your convenience with our hassle-free IN PERSON- SELF GUIDED tours! Streamline the process with our easy and quick ONLINE APPLICATION. This is the lowest-priced home in the area! Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to make this

    Karla Villanueva City Spot Realty

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 204, Houston, TX 77015
  • /19

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13307 N Thorntree Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,055

    Last Listing Agent Anil Tahiliani Texas Signature Realty

    13307 N Thorntree Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /14

      Est $235,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Wentworth Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      226 Wentworth Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Hernandez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /23

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    318 Breeze Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that perfectly blends comfort and charm. Inside, you’ll find a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, offering plenty of room to relax and gather.Step outside to a large backyard—perfect for get-togethers, pets, play or creating your own outdoor oasis. Located in a well-established

    Catalina Nieto Long House Properties LLC

    318 Breeze Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /11

    $945 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12955 Woodforestunit Blvd Unit 47, Houston, TX 77015

    This well-kept condo is ready to move in. Beautiful laminate flooring in living area, granite countertops in kitchen, tile in kitchen and bathroom. Enjoy the patio on cool evenings. Short distance from condo to parking.

    Claudine Blackshire RE/MAX East

    12955 Woodforestunit Blvd Unit 47, Houston, TX 77015
  • /38

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    338 Evanston St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,526

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sharp JLA Realty

    338 Evanston St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /31

      Est $322,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      13923 Falling Tree Ct, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13923 Falling Tree Ct, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Neal Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /27

    $250,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    13339 Rampchester Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome Home! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a large corner lot. This home has been tastefully renovated with modern finishes and a neutral color palette in mind. The exterior of the home features lush landscaping, fresh paint, a recent fence, and provides ample space in the large backyard. The interior of the home allows for ease of use with the inviting floor

    Enrique Buenrostro The Onyx Group

    13339 Rampchester Ln, Houston, TX 77015
  • /17

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13809 Hershe St, Houston, TX 77015

    Cozy home with three bedrooms in a non restricted area, close to bus stop, shopping and dining.Get your showing now.

    Paulina Elizalde UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    13809 Hershe St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13206 Hollypark Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,939

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Harris Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    13206 Hollypark Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /32

      Est $231,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Forest Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      155 E Forest Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trung Nguyen Regions Commercial Partners, LLC

  • /26

    $254,995

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    12447 Versailles Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home, perfect for first-time buyers or anyone looking for a fresh start. This move-in-ready property features brand-new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, New Roof!!!and a completely updated kitchen designed for both style and functionality. The open and inviting layout offers comfortable living spaces filled with natural light. Conveniently located

    Cathalyn Manteca Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    12447 Versailles Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $819 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit N2208, Houston, TX 77015

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12800 Woodforest Blvd Unit N2208, Houston, TX 77015
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    227 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,466

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kerth Segue Real Estate Group

    227 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /22

      Est $302,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Castlegory Rd, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      188 Castlegory Rd, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Giraldo Walzel Properties - Katy

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home