10,978

Homes in ZIP Code 77049

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $185,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      6315 Northport Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6315 Northport Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Aguilar Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

  • /44

    $360,040 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14614 Surfbird Ln, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    14614 Surfbird Ln, Houston, TX 77049
    • /11

      Est $173,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      14116 Edgeboro St, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14116 Edgeboro St, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Villanueva City Spot Realty

  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16206 Darrian Ln, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,500

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garza Independence Real Estate, Inc.

    16206 Darrian Ln, Houston, TX 77049
    • /22

      Est $148,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      16919 Faring Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16919 Faring Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 213 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Willhite Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

  • /17

    $203,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1538 Wrotham Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,935

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith First Class Realty

    1538 Wrotham Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /14

      Est $184,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      14634 Lea Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14634 Lea Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reni Jacob Texas Signature Realty

  • /10

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14223 Edenglen Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,543

    Last Listing Agent Jelicia Walker Lifestyle Real Estate Collection LLC

    14223 Edenglen Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /19

      Est $203,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      14666 Lourdes Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14666 Lourdes Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Nelson Resilient Properties

  • /20

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6322 Purple Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,114

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Miller Brown L & B Real Estate

    6322 Purple Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    • /37

      Est $233,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      14638 Leacrest Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14638 Leacrest Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tirath Khera Khera Interest, Inc.

  • /36

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7922 Sheree St, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,830

    Last Listing Agent Myra Arenas SES Real Estate Group

    7922 Sheree St, Houston, TX 77049
    • /28

      Est $202,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      14003 Lorne Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14003 Lorne Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shatoya Malveaux Shatoya Malveaux, Broker

  • /11

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6731 Forest Mews Ct, Houston, TX 77049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,159

    Last Listing Agent Elridge Guillory Quest Real Estate

    6731 Forest Mews Ct, Houston, TX 77049
    • /25

      Est $230,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Danshire Ct, Houston, TX 77049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6310 Danshire Ct, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Loftin Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15323 Southwood Trace Ln, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pompa Keller Williams Summit

    15323 Southwood Trace Ln, Houston, TX 77049
    • /25

      Est $160,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Foxhunter Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6219 Foxhunter Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

  • /28

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14650 Lourdes Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,461

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Deanda Texas Prominent Realty Inc

    14650 Lourdes Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /17

      Est $168,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Foxfern Cir, Houston, TX 77049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6515 Foxfern Cir, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anibal Alvarado AAA Realty

  • /49

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    0 Miller Road 2, Houston, TX 77049

    • Land
    • 8.06 Acres
    • $186,104 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 532 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lillie Fontenot Keller Williams Elite

    0 Miller Road 2, Houston, TX 77049
    • /21

      Est $173,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Foxleigh Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6211 Foxleigh Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laura Ramirez Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7107 Hollow Cedar Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,873

    Last Listing Agent Norma Wiltz NW Realty

    7107 Hollow Cedar Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /47

      Est $214,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      7903 Ledgewood Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7903 Ledgewood Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Omiwade Legacy Living Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16231 Gavin Ln, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,617

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez JLA Realty

    16231 Gavin Ln, Houston, TX 77049
    • /20

      Est $213,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Foxhunter Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6334 Foxhunter Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Soria Lions Gate Realty

  • /36

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7927 Royalwood Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,815

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Potter Krisher McKay, Inc. REALTORS

    7927 Royalwood Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /23

      Est $183,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      13239 Crim Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13239 Crim Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Sanchez Real Properties

  • /35

    $169,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13307 Forest Knoll St, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,050

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    13307 Forest Knoll St, Houston, TX 77049
    • /29

      Est $219,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      14610 Lourdes Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14610 Lourdes Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Monterrosa Realty Of America, LLC

  • /29

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8214 Pastel Dawn Trace, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,327

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Navarrete Rayfield Realty Group

    8214 Pastel Dawn Trace, Houston, TX 77049
    • /19

      Est $153,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      14005 Callahan Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14005 Callahan Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /11

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17114 Hall Shepperd Rd, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,214

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    17114 Hall Shepperd Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    • /40

      Est $426,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Seclusion Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5722 Seclusion Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kinne Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14214 Morinscott Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,351

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    14214 Morinscott Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /29

      Est $191,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      6250 Foxhunter Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6250 Foxhunter Rd, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14511 Dartwood Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,829

    Last Listing Agent Julia Medellin Sean Cerelli, Broker

    14511 Dartwood Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /19

      Est $171,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Perch Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6214 Perch Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Burnett NB Elite Realty

  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13518 Wembley Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,843

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Deanda Texas Prominent Realty Inc

    13518 Wembley Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77049
    • /26

      Est $168,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      14919 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14919 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Jordan Acadia Realty

  • /10

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13910 Forest Knoll St, Houston, TX 77049

    • Land
    • 40,750 Sq Ft
    • $181,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kokenes Home Trend Realty

    13910 Forest Knoll St, Houston, TX 77049

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home