13,439

Homes in ZIP Code 77055

Section Image
  • /14

    $370,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    2022 Thonig Rd Unit A, Houston, TX 77055

    Gorgeous Home in Spring Branch! This stunning home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout. The open-concept kitchen features custom built shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island with a breakfast bar, perfect for entertaining. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural light from wide windows, complemented

    Shahin Naghavi eXp Realty LLC

    2022 Thonig Rd Unit A, Houston, TX 77055
  • /11

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7515 Schiller St, Houston, TX 77055

    Cute little 3 bedrooms 1 bath home with all hardwood floor, nice and bright kitchen, neutral color paint and cover patio.

    John Lam HomeSmart

    7515 Schiller St, Houston, TX 77055
  • /36

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1337 Afton St, Houston, TX 77055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,401

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX Partners

    1337 Afton St, Houston, TX 77055
    • /50

      Est $720,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Bobbitt Ln, Houston, TX 77055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7622 Bobbitt Ln, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Castillo Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /34

    $1,850,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft

    7218 Schiller St, Houston, TX 77055

    Experience elevated living in this entertainer’s dream, where exceptional modern-contemporary design meets seamless indoor-outdoor luxury. This stunning new construction was thoughtfully crafted for those who appreciate sophisticated style, effortless entertaining, and everyday comfort. Expansive sliding glass doors flood the home with natural light. At the heart of the home is a showstopping

    Zoya Alam eXp Realty LLC

    7218 Schiller St, Houston, TX 77055
  • /15

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7506 Dearborn St, Houston, TX 77055

    Charming traditional home in the heart of Spring Branch offering a functional layout and inviting indoor-outdoor living. This 3 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home includes a dedicated office and open kitchen with granite island, wine fridge, and generous counter space. Additional highlights include water softener, French drains and gas line hookup. Conveniently located with easy access to I-10,

    Jasel Lopez BlueRoof Real Estate

    7506 Dearborn St, Houston, TX 77055
  • /50

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7613 Jacquelyn Gardens Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,567

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Burbridge CitiQuest Properties

    7613 Jacquelyn Gardens Ln, Houston, TX 77055
    • /31

      Est $450,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1412 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kaposta Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /24

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    6725 Woodbend Park S, Houston, TX 77055

    This beautifully updated and thoughtfully designed Spring Branch home offers low-maintenance, sophisticated living just minutes from the Galleria and Memorial Park. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light and showcases rich hardwoods throughout the first floor. The airy kitchen is a true centerpiece with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, extensive storage at every turn, and

    Courtney Peters Courtney Lane Properties, LLC

    6725 Woodbend Park S, Houston, TX 77055
  • /8

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2102 Antoine Dr Unit P8.4314, Houston, TX 77055

    REDUCED RATES!! BRAND NEW COMMUNITY, located in thew NW area of Houston! Offering an array one 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms apartment homes. Gas stoves, no carpet, washer dryer included in all units. Zoned to Houseman, Landrum & North Brook. THIS IS AN ATTAINABLE HOUSING UNIT/PRICING. Annual gross pre tax income cannot exceed $56,640 for a single applicant OR $64,720 for two applicants. Market rate is

    Darryl Batchelor Spirit Real Estate Group, LLC

    2102 Antoine Dr Unit P8.4314, Houston, TX 77055
  • /47

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1302 Antoine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,097

    Last Listing Agent Casey Dewees The Reyna Group

    1302 Antoine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77055
    • /47

      Est $1,882,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Heather Cir, Houston, TX 77055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8806 Heather Cir, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Moffett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /45

    $1,655,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft

    7546 Awty School Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    4 bed/4.5 bath/3 car garage. Gorgeous home in the private, gated community of Ravenna. This home offers a front courtyard entry, first floor living with soaring high ceilings, marble surround gas fireplace, large windows flood this home w/natural light. High end stainless steel appliances are included, massive island, formal dining, All bedrooms are en-suite, huge Primary with endless closets,

    Ethan Quinn Daytown International LLC

    7546 Awty School Ln, Houston, TX 77055
  • /10

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2023 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055

    This home offers you 3 bedrooms and 2 full bath. Home was completely upgraded 4 years ago including floors, kitchen cabinets, bathrooms. Refrigerator is include. Please contact me to schedule your showing appointment.

    Patricia Tinoco Vaquero RE LLC

    2023 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055
  • /26

    $820,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1626 Springwood Dr, Houston, TX 77055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,627

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1626 Springwood Dr, Houston, TX 77055
    • /38

      Est $1,207,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Village Oaks Ln, Houston, TX 77055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Village Oaks Ln, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Casey Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $3,874,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 8,138 Sq Ft

    1619 Lynnview Dr, Houston, TX 77055

    This Sugar Creek custom-built showstopper was completed in 2021, 8,138 SF of elite luxury living. An absolute must-see. SIX 6-en-suite bedrooms, 8.5 full bath home features soaring 14’ ceilings, white oak wide-plank flooring, premier lighting and an open-concept layout designed for everyday luxury living. A TRUE chef’s kitchen with quartz countertops is complemented by a dirty kitchen (Wolf &

    Colette Franz Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    1619 Lynnview Dr, Houston, TX 77055
  • /40

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8565 Ridgepoint Dr, Houston, TX 77055

    This home features two primary bedrooms and has been recently updated, including fresh interior paint and professional cleaning. New AC system, new water heater. The stove and oven will be replaced soon. The layout offers multiple bedrooms and living areas, allowing the home to be separated into two functional living spaces. One section includes 3 bedrooms, a kitchen, and a living room, while the

    Wenqian Zhao Houcon Realty LLC

    8565 Ridgepoint Dr, Houston, TX 77055
  • /31

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1722 Leilani Dr, Houston, TX 77055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,059

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Lew Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    1722 Leilani Dr, Houston, TX 77055
    • /22

      Est $736,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Turnbury Oak St, Houston, TX 77055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1235 Turnbury Oak St, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neil Silverman Bernstein Realty

  • /25

    $315,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    8320 Springwood Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    Beautiful home in the heart of Spring Branch, located in a gated community of 61 homes with a neighborhood park. This home features modern finishes including smart home capabilities, quartz countertops, a large kitchen island, GE stainless steel appliances, and upgraded cabinets with soft-close drawers. LED lighting adds a clean, contemporary feel throughout. Conveniently located near Downtown

    Alexander Watkins eXp Realty LLC

    8320 Springwood Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77055
  • /30

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2109 Marnel Rd Unit H, Houston, TX 77055

    Ready to move in this new construction, modern three story Townhome and gated community in Spring Branch.This floor plan has 2 bedrooms, home office, 2 1/2 bathrooms, 2 car garage with controlled access.This floor plan also has a balcony right off the family room for your enjoyment.Beautiful layout with open concept, perfect for entertaining, has high ceilings with recess lighting. All

    Leticia Garcia HomeSmart

    2109 Marnel Rd Unit H, Houston, TX 77055
  • /16

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1530 Caywood Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shara Hymowitz Houston Home, Realtors

    1530 Caywood Ln, Houston, TX 77055
    • /42

      Est $827,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      7918 S Wellington Ct, Houston, TX 77055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7918 S Wellington Ct, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Wise XL Legacy International

  • /25

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    2200 Marnel Rd Unit I, Houston, TX 77055

    Last 5 Homes Remaining at Yokum Garden Houses!Experience the perfect blend of luxury and affordability in the highly sought-after Spring Branch area. These brand-new, two-story single-family homes are thoughtfully designed to embody modern living with exquisite high-end finishes.Plan B offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,721 SF, featuring luxurious bathrooms, oversized showers, high

    Ann Kilicarslan Ann/Max Real Estate INC

    2200 Marnel Rd Unit I, Houston, TX 77055
  • /39

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7705 Earl Rudder Way, Houston, TX 77055

    Welcome to this move-in ready stunning lease home! Enjoy modern living in a elegant 3-story new construction home offering an open second-floor living area, abundant natural light, and outdoor 2nd floor patio. Kitchen boasts quartz countertops, shaker cabinets, a large spacious island, stainless steel appliances, and bold gold hardware! The primary suite offers double vanities, walk-in shower,

    Karen Rainer Keller Williams Signature

    7705 Earl Rudder Way, Houston, TX 77055
  • 9108 Campbell Ct, Houston, TX 77055

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9108 Campbell Ct, Houston, TX 77055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,622

    Last Listing Agent Penelope MacLean Keller Williams Memorial

    9108 Campbell Ct, Houston, TX 77055
    • /28

      $574,080 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      7030 Lawler Ridge, Houston, TX 77055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7030 Lawler Ridge, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Park Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /7

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $1,063,830 per Acre

    9206 Pecos St, Houston, TX 77055

    Located on a spacious double lot shaded by mature trees, this property offers an exceptional opportunity to build new in a well-established area near I-10 and the Energy Corridor. All utilities are available, making this an ideal site for future construction. The property is being sold for lot value only, and the existing structure conveys as-is, with no access permitted. Priced at the recent

    Brittany Wooten Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    9206 Pecos St, Houston, TX 77055
  • /25

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1433 Cedar Post Ln Unit 40, Houston, TX 77055

    Cute 2 bedroom condo ready for immediate move in. Living, dining, kitchen and half bath are all on the first floor. 2 bedroom and a full bathroom are upstairs. Rare large patio and walk-in storage building in a condo community. Stackable washer and dryer and refrigerator are included. Two covered parking spot behind the gate, S12 and S13. Water is included. Great location, close to several oil &

    Diana Hu Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    1433 Cedar Post Ln Unit 40, Houston, TX 77055
  • /37

    $492,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8926 Grovner Place, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    8926 Grovner Place, Houston, TX 77080
    • /46

      Est $1,243,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hilshire Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Hilshire Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Schenau Keller Williams Memorial

  • /22

    $409,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    8430 Vogue Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    Last 5 Homes Remaining at Yokum Garden Houses!Experience the perfect blend of luxury and affordability in the highly sought-after Spring Branch area. These brand-new, two-story single-family homes feature high-end finishes and thoughtfully designed layouts for modern living.Plan A offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 1,845 SF, featuring luxurious bathrooms, oversized showers, high

    Ann Kilicarslan Ann/Max Real Estate INC

    8430 Vogue Ln, Houston, TX 77055
  • /18

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1311 Antoine Dr Unit 146, Houston, TX 77055

    Nestled in the tranquil community of Woodvine Park. The perfect efficiency/studio awaits! Refrigerator, stacked washer & dryer in unit, tons of cabinets & built-ins including a built-in desk, Murphy bed, spacious walk-in closet, tiled floors and granite counters. Close proximity to everything you need- Downtown, Galleria, Memorial City, Town & Country. Steps away from sparkling pool. Assigned

    Lauren Amaro Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    1311 Antoine Dr Unit 146, Houston, TX 77055
  • /50

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3507 Ridgeway Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,062

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Gordon Bernstein Realty

    3507 Ridgeway Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77055
    • /33

      Est $724,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Afton Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7010 Afton Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Driscoll Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $1,450,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    8810 Echo Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77055

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Welcome to this A. Hays Town architect inspired custom home on a cul de sac lot in coveted Spring Valley Village. This Louisiana style home is located perfectly for ease of access to major freeways for navigating all Houston has to offer in work and play. Greet your guests with an inviting covered front porch, gas lamps and solid custom doors. Upon entry, you will

    Tammy Bateman Tammy Bateman Properties

    8810 Echo Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77055
  • /20

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1514 Wirt Rd Unit 4, Houston, TX 77055

    Step into urban comfort with this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence in the heart of Spring Branch. The inviting living space radiates warmth, setting the tone for a relaxed lifestyle. The well-equipped kitchen streamlines meal prep, seamlessly connecting to the open living and dining areas—a versatile space for entertaining or quiet evenings. Two bedrooms provide privacy and tranquility, offering a

    Joseph Khuat KA Realty

    1514 Wirt Rd Unit 4, Houston, TX 77055
  • /50

    $1,198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6405 Teluco St, Houston, TX 77055

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,216

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Zubieta LPT Realty, LLC

    6405 Teluco St, Houston, TX 77055
    • /37

      Est $1,442,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Cedarbrake Dr, Houston, TX 77055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8500 Cedarbrake Dr, Houston, TX 77055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andress Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home