264

Recently Sold Homes in 77059

Section Image
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13618 Hidden Dell Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,721

    Last Listing Agent James Brown eXp Realty LLC

    13618 Hidden Dell Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13602 Heron Field Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,705

    Last Listing Agent Rick Aguilar Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    13602 Heron Field Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /35

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3827 Partridgeberry Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,764

    Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3827 Partridgeberry Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $414,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3234 Pleasant Cove Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,259

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kurrass Real Estate Connection Int

    3234 Pleasant Cove Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /28

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15823 Brook Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,272

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Weathers Denise Lewis Properties

    15823 Brook Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4011 N Water Iris Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,015

    Last Listing Agent Tami Clopper Realty Of America, LLC

    4011 N Water Iris Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /23

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15802 Mill Point Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,250

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Russell Allsource Properties

    15802 Mill Point Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /24

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13722 Pear Woods Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,169

    Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson JLA Realty

    13722 Pear Woods Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $1,245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3719 Fall Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,527

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCarver Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    3719 Fall Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15415 Parkwood Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,616

15415 Parkwood Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /32

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5946 Wedgewood Heights Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,265

    Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    5946 Wedgewood Heights Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /33

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16450 Havenhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,764

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    16450 Havenhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3703 Millbridge Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,365

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Black Martin & Black Real Estate LLC

    3703 Millbridge Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /36

    $554,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17114 Parsley Hawthorne Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,525

    Last Listing Agent Gina Holstien Holstien Properties, LLC

    17114 Parsley Hawthorne Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /35

    $398,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16514 Laurelfield Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,626

    Last Listing Agent David Leboy RE/MAX Space Center

    16514 Laurelfield Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13302 Scenic Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,944

    Last Listing Agent Orrin Padgett Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    13302 Scenic Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /41

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4022 Valley Green Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,419

    Last Listing Agent Benny Benavides Champions NextGen Real Estate

    4022 Valley Green Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /38

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15719 El Dorado Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,974

    Last Listing Agent Edith Eldridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

    15719 El Dorado Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /44

    $694,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15103 Coral Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,611

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gandy Karen Gandy, Broker

    15103 Coral Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11603 Orchard Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,215

    Last Listing Agent Jen Tran Keller Williams Memorial

    11603 Orchard Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /34

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16306 Laurelfield Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,115

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Clause UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    16306 Laurelfield Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /43

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13503 Island Palm Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,992

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaney Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    13503 Island Palm Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /41

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15922 Clearcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,122

    Last Listing Agent Kate Miller Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    15922 Clearcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4130 Pine Crest Trail, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,956

    Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    4130 Pine Crest Trail, Houston, TX 77059
  • /33

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12007 Twilight Sky Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,941

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Josey Rise Texas Real Estate

    12007 Twilight Sky Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15702 Park Center Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,758

    Last Listing Agent Teri Brockway TB Dwellings

    15702 Park Center Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16019 Brook Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,173

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Sparks NetWorth Realty Houston South

    16019 Brook Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /46

    $809,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15411 Parkwood Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,753

    Last Listing Agent Estelle Elles Bernstein Realty

    15411 Parkwood Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /44

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16503 Scenic Peaks Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,929

    Last Listing Agent Becky Engelbert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    16503 Scenic Peaks Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /46

    $393,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2111 Village Dale Ave, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,816

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Petee Shannon Property Management

    2111 Village Dale Ave, Houston, TX 77059
  • /14

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15915 Dunmoor Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,509

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Powell CB&A, Realtors

    15915 Dunmoor Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /36

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4222 Misty Heather Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,231

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    4222 Misty Heather Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /8

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16019 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,014

    Last Listing Agent Julie Helton K Realty LLC

    16019 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16515 Heather Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,332

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

    16515 Heather Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $830,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5707 Comal Park Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,722

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    5707 Comal Park Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /48

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4110 Lofty Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,616

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Terry Priority One Real Estate

    4110 Lofty Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /30

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16442 Parksley Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,046

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Martinez LPT Realty, LLC

    16442 Parksley Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4006 Blue Jasmine Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,158

    Last Listing Agent Laci Barnard Real Broker, LLC

    4006 Blue Jasmine Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /20

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16610 Shadow Path Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,621

    Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners

    16610 Shadow Path Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3519 E Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,888

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    3519 E Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home