264

Recently Sold Homes in 77059

Section Image
  • /6

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4818 Pine Heather Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,977

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Diosana Keller Williams Memorial

    4818 Pine Heather Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3511 E Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,864

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3511 E Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /44

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4011 Hallmark Fair Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,728

    Last Listing Agent Becky Engelbert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    4011 Hallmark Fair Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /44

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5730 Balcones Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,749

    Last Listing Agent Mei Zhang Keller Williams Memorial

    5730 Balcones Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77059
  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11623 Mighty Redwood Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,679

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Mills Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    11623 Mighty Redwood Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /44

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3207 Scenic Elm St, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,888

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    3207 Scenic Elm St, Houston, TX 77059
  • /47

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4410 Towering Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,439

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Cannon Keller Williams Preferred

    4410 Towering Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3710 Sand Myrtle Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,919

    Last Listing Agent Gena Van Tries Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    3710 Sand Myrtle Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $518,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15706 Park Center Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,247

    Last Listing Agent Ruwen Cui UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    15706 Park Center Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3019 High Castle Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,006

    Last Listing Agent Penny Salter Penny Salter Properties

    3019 High Castle Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /45

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16411 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,309

    Last Listing Agent Debra Sanders UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    16411 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /29

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3506 Almond Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,029

    Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    3506 Almond Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /32

    $333,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13611 Harvest Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,961

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

    13611 Harvest Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13611 Midfield Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,643

    Last Listing Agent Linda Burnett CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    13611 Midfield Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13710 Banks View Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,031

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    13710 Banks View Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /47

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4802 N Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,764

    Last Listing Agent Moselle Chapman Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    4802 N Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /38

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2806 Amber Dale Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,988

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaney Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    2806 Amber Dale Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /27

    $288,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    15818 Dunmoor Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,342

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Heller South Shore Team, Inc.

    15818 Dunmoor Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /28

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16426 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,911

    Last Listing Agent Burke Purdie Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    16426 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /18

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16414 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,618

    Last Listing Agent Charles Mayrgundter RE/MAX GO

    16414 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /38

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15919 Parksley Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,356

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey D. Collins Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15919 Parksley Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6850 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,521

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    6850 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6846 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,582

    Last Listing Agent Patches DeShazo Century Properties Real Estate

    6846 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /2

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7006 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,675

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Canizalez Gold Quest Realty - Galleria

    7006 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

Showing Results 241 - 264, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home