264

Recently Sold Homes in 77059

Section Image
  • /35

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    15726 Craighurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,950

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Charbula Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    15726 Craighurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /42

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13818 Mill Garden Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,460

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Manison Prince Properties, LLC

    13818 Mill Garden Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $528,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4419 N Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,744

    Last Listing Agent Susan Annoura Annoura Realty Group, LLC

    4419 N Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /30

    $385,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16619 Palisades Point Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,078

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Wang Golden Key Realty LLC

    16619 Palisades Point Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /44

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13518 Pear Woods Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,997

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wills Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    13518 Pear Woods Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /48

    $979,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15431 Greens Cove Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,700

    Last Listing Agent Roya Arfa Beth Wolff Realtors

    15431 Greens Cove Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $453,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11911 Mighty Redwood Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,435

    Last Listing Agent Becky Engelbert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    11911 Mighty Redwood Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4418 Towering Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,324

    Last Listing Agent Holly Sincox RE/MAX Leading Edge

    4418 Towering Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15518 Pinenut Bay Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,020

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCarver Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    15518 Pinenut Bay Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /45

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15503 Greens Cove Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,262

    Last Listing Agent Clint Droddy Cobb Real Estate

    15503 Greens Cove Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16018 Tall Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,075

    Last Listing Agent Carla Wade RE/MAX Space Center

    16018 Tall Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13227 Golden Field Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,196

    Last Listing Agent Mike Canary UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    13227 Golden Field Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $579,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4002 Blue Jasmine Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,507

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mithani Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    4002 Blue Jasmine Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13910 Inland Spring Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,358

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Freund Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

    13910 Inland Spring Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    16503 Craighurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,752

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wells Stanfield Properties

    16503 Craighurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /49

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2231 Village Dale Ave, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,303

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nassif NRE Realty

    2231 Village Dale Ave, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3415 Sonora Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,667

    Last Listing Agent Alan Jacobs Jacobs Real Estate

    3415 Sonora Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77059
  • /51

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14018 Wyndham Terrace Trail, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,515

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    14018 Wyndham Terrace Trail, Houston, TX 77059
  • /48

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15534 Wooden Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,118

15534 Wooden Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /30

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4406 Prince Pine Trail, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,938

    Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    4406 Prince Pine Trail, Houston, TX 77059
  • /19

    $311,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2315 Fern Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,084

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2315 Fern Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77059
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2806 Village Dale Ave, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,970

    Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2806 Village Dale Ave, Houston, TX 77059
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    16346 Craighurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,389

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sherrill Simien Properties

    16346 Craighurst Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /48

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13523 Heron Field Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,112

    Last Listing Agent Santos Tovar ST&A Realtors

    13523 Heron Field Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /43

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13822 Inland Spring Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,378

    Last Listing Agent William Norfolk Centerline Real Estate

    13822 Inland Spring Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4222 Noble Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,503

    Last Listing Agent Koy Lyn Jamail Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    4222 Noble Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13810 Viewfield Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,007

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dunn Keystone Realty Group

    13810 Viewfield Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15903 Brookvilla Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,251

    Last Listing Agent Fafu Zeng Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    15903 Brookvilla Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /20

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    13902 Inland Spring Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,774

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    13902 Inland Spring Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /35

    $423,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13522 Island Palm Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,528

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaney Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    13522 Island Palm Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /45

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4015 Park Circle Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,020

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rodriguez Keller Williams Houston Central

    4015 Park Circle Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /32

    $422,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13843 Placid Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,650

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ghebranious GHEB Realty

    13843 Placid Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /37

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15806 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,513

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Webb UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    15806 Cavendish Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /42

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4110 Lake Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,381

4110 Lake Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /35

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3906 Canyon Bluff Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,694

    Last Listing Agent Ruwen Cui UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3906 Canyon Bluff Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4319 Misty Heather Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,899

    Last Listing Agent David Edgerton All City Real Estate

    4319 Misty Heather Ct, Houston, TX 77059
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4318 Island Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,051

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Clark Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    4318 Island Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /50

    $567,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16907 Cottonwood Way, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,455

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

    16907 Cottonwood Way, Houston, TX 77059
  • /33

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15718 Dunmoor Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,119

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Quillin eXp Realty, LLC

    15718 Dunmoor Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /32

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15411 Driftwood Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,505

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    15411 Driftwood Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77059

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home