8,805

Homes in ZIP Code 77062

Section Image
  • /32

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16002 Diana Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,204

    Last Listing Agent CARLA GOOD Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16002 Diana Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /30

      Est $262,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Pebbleshire Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      606 Pebbleshire Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Amos Premier Properties of Texas

  • /38

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15510 Cobre Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,399

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sommer Vip Realty

    15510 Cobre Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /25

      Est $263,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Richvale Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      971 Richvale Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    818 Noble Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,534

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Zarella Revilo Real Estate

    818 Noble Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77062
    • /13

      Est $259,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      16514 La Avenida Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16514 La Avenida Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Sandoval Texas Signature Realty

  • /20

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14555 Circlewood Way, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,153

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Pampolina UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    14555 Circlewood Way, Houston, TX 77062
    • /46

      Est $314,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Festival Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1611 Festival Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Daugherty Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /26

    $284,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16203 Rill Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,419

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Waraksa White Glove Realty

    16203 Rill Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /40

      Est $305,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      15006 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15006 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Canary UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1227 Redwood Bough Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,421

    Last Listing Agent Maria Robichaud eXp Realty, LLC

    1227 Redwood Bough Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /21

      Est $179,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1535 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Pope Shaw Real Estate

  • /39

    $372,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1734 Emerald Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,629

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boland Texas Home Shop Realty

    1734 Emerald Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /38

      Est $284,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      16118 Reseda Cir, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16118 Reseda Cir, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Roberts Value Roc

  • /42

    $384,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15023 Torry Pines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,132

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Harth HomeSmart

    15023 Torry Pines Rd, Houston, TX 77062
    • /20

      Est $264,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      15411 Runswick Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15411 Runswick Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Wang Golden Key Realty LLC

  • /24

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15019 Pearhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,287

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Carbonell LPT Realty, LLC

    15019 Pearhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /34

      Est $292,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      822 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TL Zentz Bridgecrest Properties

  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1510 Blairmont Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,908

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schuetz UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    1510 Blairmont Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /32

      Est $335,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      15022 Brookpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15022 Brookpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Beeler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14643 Redwood Bend Trail, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,868

    Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    14643 Redwood Bend Trail, Houston, TX 77062
    • /28

      Est $192,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      16202 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16202 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ratliff RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

  • /50

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    14119 Lofty Mountain Trail, Houston, TX 77062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,504

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maultsby RE/MAX Space Center

    14119 Lofty Mountain Trail, Houston, TX 77062
    • /12

      Est $171,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Ramada Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1422 Ramada Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

  • /49

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    902 Mulberry Ridge Way, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,244

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Akery Foundations Realty

    902 Mulberry Ridge Way, Houston, TX 77062
    • /19

      Est $145,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      16565 Buccaneer Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16565 Buccaneer Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Leboy RE/MAX

  • /50

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2415 Jasmine Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,113

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    2415 Jasmine Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /24

      Est $254,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      16650 Seawolf Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16650 Seawolf Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Iverson Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15719 Pinewood Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,758

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Ethridge CAMM Group, Inc.

    15719 Pinewood Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /38

      Est $267,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Seamaster Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      803 Seamaster Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Showman Lee DeForke Jr.

  • /50

    $317,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1015 Woodhorn Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,437

    Last Listing Agent Maria Robichaud eXp Realty, LLC

    1015 Woodhorn Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /25

      Est $163,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1441 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Durrani Spyglass Realty

  • /50

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14515 Wisteria Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,415

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Liss Liss Realty Group

    14515 Wisteria Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /30

      Est $274,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Richvale Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      810 Richvale Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Jackson Texas Boutique Realty

  • /46

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1626 Festival Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,282

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    1626 Festival Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /31

      Est $315,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      15303 Diana Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15303 Diana Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 335 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Petterson UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    919 Heathgate Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,580

    Last Listing Agent Taz Bana The Sears Group

    919 Heathgate Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /29

      Est $314,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Beachcomber Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1503 Beachcomber Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1135 Juniper Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,209

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    1135 Juniper Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /39

      Est $376,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      15022 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15022 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Collazo HomeTOWN Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home