8,806

Homes in ZIP Code 77062

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $351,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Seagate Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1626 Seagate Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tajgardoun Keller Williams Signature

  • /7

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2519 Fairwind Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,965

    Last Listing Agent Will Clark Clark Realty

    2519 Fairwind Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /50

      Est $425,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Torry Pines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15210 Torry Pines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Brockway TB Dwellings

  • /34

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1406 Neptune Ln, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,828

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Sanders Living Vogue Real Estate

    1406 Neptune Ln, Houston, TX 77062
    • /37

      Est $269,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Seafoam Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      739 Seafoam Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marita Corkill eXp Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14139 Cascade Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,457

    Last Listing Agent Blake Matheson THX Realty ,LLC

    14139 Cascade Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /17

      Est $315,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      15323 Baybrook Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15323 Baybrook Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Christian Keller Williams Preferred

  • /42

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15814 Seahorse Dr Unit 243, Houston, TX 77062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,598

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Kim Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    15814 Seahorse Dr Unit 243, Houston, TX 77062
    • /20

      Est $163,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1421 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kammer The Kordish Group

  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14303 Hillside Hickory Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,617

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Finch Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    14303 Hillside Hickory Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /26

      Est $243,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      16223 La Cabana Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16223 La Cabana Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Jackson Basore Real Estate

  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14006 Jade Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,406

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wills Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    14006 Jade Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /27

      Est $247,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      16204 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16204 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

  • /41

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    826 Halewood Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,173

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Karing UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    826 Halewood Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /16

      Est $277,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      858 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

  • /26

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15415 Lanswick Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,445

    Last Listing Agent Marcy alBeirakdar HomeSmart

    15415 Lanswick Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /50

      Est $321,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 El Dorado Blvd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1302 El Dorado Blvd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Canary UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /32

    $389,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15007 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,523

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McClain UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    15007 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062
    • /50

      Est $229,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      16126 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16126 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Brockway TB Dwellings

  • /38

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15512 Tadworth Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,131

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sherrill Simien Properties

    15512 Tadworth Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /32

      Est $230,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Beachcomber Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      835 Beachcomber Ln, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sincox RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1126 Indian Autumn Trace, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,911

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    1126 Indian Autumn Trace, Houston, TX 77062
    • /39

      Est $174,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1411 Silverpines Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Camino The Sears Group

  • /30

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14019 Ivy Bluff Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,169

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX Fine Properties

    14019 Ivy Bluff Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /27

      Est $272,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      15222 Wickmere Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15222 Wickmere Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cotie Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $207,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1513 Bonanza Rd Unit 513, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,942

    Last Listing Agent Zayan Kazi Realty Associates

    1513 Bonanza Rd Unit 513, Houston, TX 77062
    • /24

      Est $272,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      15534 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15534 Seahorse Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14631 Sun Harbor Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,930

    Last Listing Agent Teri Brockway TB Dwellings

    14631 Sun Harbor Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /29

      Est $280,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      15011 Swanley Ct, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15011 Swanley Ct, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Flud UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2019 Spring Field Rd, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,935

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCarver Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2019 Spring Field Rd, Houston, TX 77062
    • /25

      Est $295,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      15318 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15318 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Jackson Stanfield Properties

  • /37

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16602 La Avenida Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,704

    Last Listing Agent Marita Corkill eXp Realty, LLC

    16602 La Avenida Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /14

      Est $313,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      15003 Trowbridge Ct, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15003 Trowbridge Ct, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoot Keller Williams Horizons

  • /50

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1718 Emerald Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,572

    Last Listing Agent Jose Galvan Nava Realty Group

    1718 Emerald Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77062
    • /12

      Est $255,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Bonanza Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      703 Bonanza Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Ennis RE/MAX

  • /30

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1315 Indian Autumn Trace, Houston, TX 77062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,232

    Last Listing Agent Navin Gandhi Texas Tier Realty

    1315 Indian Autumn Trace, Houston, TX 77062
    • /31

      Est $231,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Ramada Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2305 Ramada Dr, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

  • /28

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    402 Heathgate Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,886

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

    402 Heathgate Dr, Houston, TX 77062
    • /32

      Est $358,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      15222 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15222 Pleasant Valley Rd, Houston, TX 77062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iris Velazquez Texas Signature Realty

  • /36

    $224,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    959 Reseda Dr, Houston, TX 77062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,610

    Last Listing Agent Denver Kemery Repeat Realty, LLC

    959 Reseda Dr, Houston, TX 77062

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home