8,013

Hudson, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $370,620 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 20A, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 20A, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Terranova Compass

  • /20

    $599,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    104 Lincoln St, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,417

    Last Listing Agent Stivaletta Team The Agency Boston

    104 Lincoln St, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /32

      Est $344,243 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 16C, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 16C, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /31

    $670,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    46 Woodrow St, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,444

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    46 Woodrow St, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /23

      Est $344,359 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 15D, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 15D, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

  • /42

    $680,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    13 Avon Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,841

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    13 Avon Dr, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /37

      Est $342,908 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 13D, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 13D, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sable William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /6

    $1,946,409 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6 Shoreline Dr Unit 10, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Keating Toll Brothers Real Estate

    6 Shoreline Dr Unit 10, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /25

      Est $340,829 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 13C, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 13C, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary McParland McParland Realty

  • /42

    $639,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9 Zina Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,464

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sweeney Keller Williams Realty

    9 Zina Rd, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /10

      Est $329,943 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 8C, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 8C, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Pultorak Foster-Healey Real Estate

  • /42

    $945,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    23 Otsego Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,396

    Last Listing Agent Jen Thompson RE/MAX Signature Properties

    23 Otsego Dr, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /24

      Est $357,161 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St Unit 2B, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Main St Unit 2B, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Manu RE/MAX

  • /21

    $640,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    26 Rutland St, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,526

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Veo Perry Bridge Realty

    26 Rutland St, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /42

      Est $680,875 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marychris Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Marychris Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Cardoso Aprilian Inc.

  • /35

    $549,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22 Plant Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,778

    Last Listing Agent Tami Dome Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    22 Plant Ave, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /26

      Est $603,552 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mackin St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Mackin St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Bissdorf Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $410,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    66 Ontario Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,508

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Veo Perry Bridge Realty

    66 Ontario Dr, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /32

      Est $562,176 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lee Cir, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Lee Cir, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cowper Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /40

    $640,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4 Richard Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,766

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hammill Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    4 Richard Rd, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /27

      Est $642,429 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Herman Cir, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Herman Cir, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /36

    $635,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3 Townsend Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,058

    Last Listing Agent Teri Manning Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    3 Townsend Rd, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /39

      Est $625,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Merritt Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Merritt Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,400
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ferrecchia Dora Naves & Associates

  • /25

    $569,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    85 Tower St, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,354

    Last Listing Agent PJ Fernandes Compass

    85 Tower St, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /35

      Est $619,518 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Vinal St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Vinal St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Maiola William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $695,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26 John Robinson Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,071

    Last Listing Agent Michael Santos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    26 John Robinson Dr, Hudson, MA 01749
    • /42

      Est $717,498 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dean St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13 Dean St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francielle Caldeira RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $521,489 Not Listed For Sale

      52 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Goneau Group Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /28

      Est $538,590 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bennett St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14 Bennett St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Anderson Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $561,353 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bennett St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Bennett St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Gorka RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $554,946 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Bennett St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Bennett St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $522,100 Not Listed For Sale

      45 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinlan Parsons Commercial Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $552,025 Not Listed For Sale

      65 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /42

      Est $562,100 Not Listed For Sale

      71 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      71 High St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $641,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pierce St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Pierce St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $621,085 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ahearn Fireside Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $598,514 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      50 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /22

      Est $609,211 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      52 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McGowan Redfin Corp.

    • /29

      Est $644,721 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      56 Priest St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Blomberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /16

      Est $512,263 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blossom St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Blossom St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zaira McIlvene Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home