13,086

Homes in ZIP Code 35810

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $373,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    Fraser Plan at Wyndhurst Manor - South, Huntsville, AL 35810

    The Fraser features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in over 2,500 square feet of living space, complemented by a 3-car garage. This thoughtfully designed floor plan is ideal for multi-generational living, offering a separate living area, bedroom, and bathroom for added privacy and convenience. The primary bedroom, located at the back of the house for ultimate privacy, includes an ensuite bathroom that

    D.R. Horton Builder
    227 List Rd Unit 36198318, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /19

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3814 Timwood Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    A WELL MAINTAINED BRICK HOME JUST MINUTES FROM MEMORIAL PARKWAY,SHOPPING,A&M UNIVERSITY & STADIUM,SITUATED ON A BIG TREED LOT WITH 3 BEDROOMS AND 1-3/4 BATHS,NEW CARPET THROUGHOUT WITH CENTRAL AIR & HEAT,A LARGE LIVING ROOM,PLUS A FAMILY ROOM WITH SLIDING GLASS DOORS OPENING TO THE PATIO IN A TREED BACKYARD,MASTER BEDROOM HAS A 3/4 BATH,W&D HOOK UPS & A 1 CAR GARAGE**NO PETS!!!*

    David Edwards Hamlett Property Management

    3814 Timwood Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $185,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2118 Medaris Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scarbrough RE/MAX Alliance

    2118 Medaris Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Benjamins Bloom Loop, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      4818 Benjamins Bloom Loop, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TY GOODE Davidson Homes LLC 4

  • /36

    $335,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    256 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    Under Construction-Madison Floorplan! Welcome to the Madison Floor Plan, a spacious 4-bedroom 3-bathroom new construction home. This home offers an abundance of features including elevated 9' ceilings, crown molding, luxury vinyl plank flooring, 36" shaker style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite or quartz kitchen and bath countertops, walk-in tiled master shower, and stunning LED

    Abel Genao DHI Realty

    256 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /4

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Move In Special-$300 Off First Month's Rent- Charming 4 BR/ 2 bath home with basement. New photos...

    2707 Garvin Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Welcome home to this spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering 2,284 square feet of comfortable living space in a well-established, beautifully maintained neighborhood. Featuring timeless hardwood flooring throughout, this home combines classic charm with functional everyday living.The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes generously sized bedrooms, two full

    2707 Garvin Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /32

    $279,803

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    112 Mableton Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    112 Mableton Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      4832 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,810
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TY GOODE Davidson Homes LLC 4

  • /27

    $284,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Wyndhurst Manor, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Discover the popular Cali floorplan—a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,841 square feet of living space. This layout offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style, ideal for families or entertaining. At the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full bathroom, perfect for guests or children. Across the hallway, you’ll find garage access

    D.R. Horton Builder
    104 Settlement Dr Unit 36198312, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /22

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2117 Atkins Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Come take a look at this nice home! This cozy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home offers an open floor plan, ensuite master bath, and a huge covered patio. Super great house!!! Don't miss out on this one!

    Ashleigh Green KW Huntsville

    2117 Atkins Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    123 Shelly Ln, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,703

    Last Listing Agent Diana Spencer Keller Williams Realty Madison

    123 Shelly Ln, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lillian Farms Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Lillian Farms Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,990
      • Jan 23, 2025

  • /28

    $328,650

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    Trevi II Plan at St. Clair Place - Cottages, Huntsville, AL 35810

    This new single-level home features an open-concept layout that seamlessly combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas. A covered porch is easily accessible off the main living area for convenient outdoor living. There are four bedrooms in total, including the luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and generous walk-in closet. A two-car garage completes the home.

    Lennar Builder
    114 Lillian Farms Blvd Unit 36041702, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • 3bedroom 1BA brick home with carport

    2207 Norwood Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Welcome to 2207 Norwood Drive in Huntsville, AL — a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering comfortable, functional living space. Residents have access to convenient online resident services for easy account management and communication, along with dedicated maintenance vendors to help keep the property in good condition. This property provides a straightforward, practical option for

    2207 Norwood Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2113 Barrywood Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,564

    Last Listing Agent Toney Parker Parkland Real Estate

    2113 Barrywood Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6239 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      6239 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,195
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Turner DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

  • /28

    $285,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    160 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    **AS LOW AS 3.99% FIXED GOV and UP TO 30K FLEX CASH for JUNE Closing!**Under Construction-Welcome to the Cali Floor Plan, a spacious 4-bedroom 2-bathroom new construction home. This home offers an abundance of highlighted features luxury vinyl plan flooring, 36" shaker style cabinetry, stainless steel kitchen appliances, granite kitchen and bath countertops, and stunning LED Lighting throughout.

    Abel Genao DHI Realty

    160 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /28

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3306 Reynolds Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Charming Full-Brick Home in Northwest Huntsville! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-4 bedroom, 2-bath full-brick home located in desirable northwest Huntsville. Step inside to discover tasteful décor featuring gorgeous accent walls and stylish barn doors. The spacious kitchen offers a large island, generous counter space, and plenty of room for cooking and entertaining. The oversized

    Drew Westrope Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    3306 Reynolds Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /26

    $306,732

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3713 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Jaguar Hills

    3713 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      6243 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,823
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Turner DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

  • /33

    $262,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    162 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    **AS LOW AS 3.99% FIXED GOV and UP TO 30K FLEX CASH for JUNE Closing!**Under Construction-The Freeport- a Home that fits many lifestyles. Greeted by a Foyer with inviting LVP flooring, find great spaces for children, guests or roommates with 3 secondary beds & bathroom with granite or quartz countertops. Be immersed in open living spaces that feature granite or quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Abel Genao DHI Realty

    162 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /20

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2201 Shady Lane Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Nice fully furnished brick rancher, just minutes away from schools & shopping. Wifi is included.

    Tyler Mckinney Holloway & Associates

    2201 Shady Lane Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /15

    $279,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4820 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Long Davidson Homes LLC 4

    4820 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Stewart Stewart Rd, Toney, AL 35773

      Stewart Stewart Rd, Toney, AL 35773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Jones Keller Williams-The Favour Grp

  • /32

    $305,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    316 Mistfield St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    Under Construction-Welcome to the Cali Floor Plan. This home offers an abundance of highlighted features including elevated 9' ceilings, luxury vinyl plan flooring, 36" shaker style cabinetry, stainless steel kitchen appliances, granite kitchen and bath countertops, and stunning LED Lighting throughout. A two-car garage, covered front porch and back patio, four sides of brick, and a generous

    Abel Genao DHI Realty

    316 Mistfield St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /12

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2613 Skyline Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Fresh updates & flexible living come together in this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom single family home. 1 bedroom features its own private entrance, making it ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or a private home office setup. Updated kitchen offers a warm & inviting feel w/ soft modern paint tones, updated appliances, & a stunning stainless steel farmhouse sink. Bathrooms have been

    Ashley Grey ProData Real Estate, LLC

    2613 Skyline Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /24

    $297,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    110 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor

    110 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /7

      Est $300,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Callahan Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2520 Callahan Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shana Michele Norluxe Realty Huntsville

  • /44

    $370,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    17650 Sapphire Ln NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    **AS LOW AS 3.99% FIXED GOV and UP TO 30K FLEX CASH for JUNE Closing!**Full Brick Home! The Kathryn is a beautifully designed home that offers over 2,300 square feet of luxurious living space. This stunning residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 elegant bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, ensuring both comfort and convenience. Oversized primary suite overlooks backyard & has double vanity with

    Abel Genao DHI Realty

    17650 Sapphire Ln NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /50

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6008 Ellington Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    WONDERFUL 2 STORY HOME MINUTES FROM THE PARKWAY & SHOPPING! WITH REFINISHED HARDWOOD FLOORS!GRANITE COUNTERS,CR & BREAKFAST AREA IN THE EAT IN KITCHEN,LAUNDRY RM,LARGE FAMILY ROOM HAS CARPET,CF & NON WORKING,DECORATIVE ONLY FIREPLACE,PLUS A FORMAL LIVING RM,DINING RM HAS WAINSCOTING,ALL BDRMS ARE UPSTAIRS WITH HARDWOOD FLOORS, MASTER STE HAS A 3/4 BA & DOUBLE CLOSETS,ENJOY THE HUGE BACKYARD WITH

    David Edwards Hamlett Property Management

    6008 Ellington Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /26

    $284,635

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    113 Ridgeland Trail, Moores Mill, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    113 Ridgeland Trail, Moores Mill, AL 35810
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6244 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      6244 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Turner DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

  • /13

    $300,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    Residence 1837 Plan at St. Clair Place - Townhomes, Huntsville, AL 35810

    This single-story home provides low-maintenance living with plenty of room to grow. Upon entry is a cohesive open layout, showcasing a well-equipped kitchen that overlooks the dining room and Great Room with porch access in an excellent set-up for seamless living and entertaining. On the opposite side of the home are two secondary bedrooms and the privately situated owner’s suite with a spa-style

    Lennar Builder
    114 Lillian Farms Blvd Unit 36041730, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /19

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    200 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    200 Whitestone Drive, Huntsville Al - PETS ALLOWED ON A CASE BY CASE BASIS WITH OWNER APPROVAL AND NON REFUNDABLE PET FEE - NO SMOKING ALLOWED - Large open family room, Open floor plan kitchen with breakfast area and access to private and fenced back yard. Wood tone cabinetry with tiled backsplash and black appliances - Kitchen offers Range/Oven, Dishwasher/Microwave and Refrigerator. Isolated

    Rod Weaver CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Madison

    200 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /18

    $147,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4029 Knollbrook Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,847

    Last Listing Agent Rod Weaver CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Madison

    4029 Knollbrook Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      6240 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,244
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Turner DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

  • /24

    $259,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    The Franklin Plan at Blue Spring, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Within this cozy, one-level home lies a modern use of space. From the kitchen’s large island to the family room’s spacious open-concept, you’re surrounded by owner-centric design. The oversized, two-car garage gives you extra storage space, and the large, covered back porch encourages you to sit down, kick your feet up, and enjoy the breeze. Back inside, the isolated Master Suite features a

    Davidson Homes Builder
    2606 Ajs Arbor Dr NW Unit 36463526, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /17

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    153 Jacque Jim Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    Very nice brick rancher on the outskirts of Huntsville. Right around the corner from the new Food City on 231 North. Country residential living while still being close to the city. Large lot. Must see to appreciate.

    Drew Westrope Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    153 Jacque Jim Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /16

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6202 Valley Park Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,330

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Powell RE/MAX Alliance

    6202 Valley Park Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      6230 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,229
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Turner DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home