$649,000
- Land
- 60 Acres
- $10,817 per Acre
29251 Highway 6, Emida, ID 83861
29251 Highway 6, Emida, ID 83861$649,000
29251 Highway 6, Emida, ID 83861
29251 Highway 6, Emida, ID 83861$2,779,000
259 Cottonwood Creek Rd, Stites, ID 83552
Tanner Ross Ranch West Properties
$1,820,000
0 Tbd W Buckskin Rd Unit 23971231, Pocatello, ID 83201
0 Tbd W Buckskin Rd Unit 23971231, Pocatello, ID 83201$3,250,000
Tbd Buffalo Hump Rd, Dixie, ID 83525
Tbd Buffalo Hump Rd, Dixie, ID 83525$850,000
750 S Big Springs Rd, Soda Springs, ID 83276
Dave White Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$1,250,000
Tbd Cascade Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
Tbd Cascade Rd, Emmett, ID 83617$129,000
0 Tbd Blue Grouse Rd Unit 26750091, White Bird, ID 83554
0 Tbd Blue Grouse Rd Unit 26750091, White Bird, ID 83554$289,000
Nna Carpenter Creek Id 83830, Fernwood, ID 83830
Nna Carpenter Creek Id 83830, Fernwood, ID 83830$6,400,000
2049 Government Dam Rd, Soda Springs, ID 83276
2049 Government Dam Rd, Soda Springs, ID 83276$120,000
520 Susan Rd, Cascade, ID 83611
520 Susan Rd, Cascade, ID 83611$199,000
118 Westwind Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
118 Westwind Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615$2,300,000
1429 E Cleveland Ave, Glenns Ferry, ID 83623
Trent Jones Hall and Hall
$799,900
1254 Stuart Rd, Orofino, ID 83544
This 80± acre rural property near Orofino offers infrastructure, acreage, and natural resources for a homestead or livestock operation. A mix of pasture, hay ground, timber, and improvements supports cattle, horses, and other agricultural uses. Access is via an 800-foot private gravel drive to a secluded homesite. About 35± acres are in hay production and 12± acres are in fenced pasture. New