434

Recently Sold Homes in 46235

Section Image
  • /14

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10132 E 33rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,978

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Wild Compass Indiana, LLC

    10132 E 33rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /30

    $218,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4030 Lassen Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,254

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    4030 Lassen Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /37

    $332,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5145 Greenside Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,793

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Osborne Real Broker, LLC

    5145 Greenside Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /25

    $188,300

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3432 N Galeston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,571

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bogan DeFrantz Insur. & Realty Agcy

    3432 N Galeston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6431 Meadowpond Way, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,825

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frazier Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    6431 Meadowpond Way, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /10

    $103,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9707 E 39th St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,676

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mcgibboney Carpenter, REALTORS®

    9707 E 39th St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11753 Pawleys Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,443

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11753 Pawleys Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /25

    $203,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4527 Peachwood Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,430

    Last Listing Agent Ben Crouch F.C. Tucker Company

    4527 Peachwood Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11549 Glenn Abbey Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,738

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    11549 Glenn Abbey Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /12

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3025 Pawnee Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,325

    Last Listing Agent Lora Reynolds Epique Inc

    3025 Pawnee Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /25

    $149,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4014 Arquette Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,459

    Last Listing Agent Shane Burns Victory Realty Team

    4014 Arquette Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /12

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11035 Walter Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,940

    Last Listing Agent Edward Petras DBG Realty

    11035 Walter Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /2

    $254,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11034 Amburg Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,440

    Last Listing Agent Luis Carrillo F.C. Tucker Company

    11034 Amburg Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /26

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9104 E 36th St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rohe F.C. Tucker Company

    9104 E 36th St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5827 High Grass Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,772

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kelly Compass Indiana, LLC

    5827 High Grass Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /37

    $296,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11824 Vale St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    11824 Vale St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /34

    $306,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5431 Hammock Glen Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,863

    Last Listing Agent Tuesday Wilson Wilson Trust Realty LLC

    5431 Hammock Glen Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /40

    $339,995

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11425 Kylemore Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    11425 Kylemore Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /50

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5151 Sandwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,384

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Woodrum AMR Real Estate LLC

    5151 Sandwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /54

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12151 Bearsdale Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,961

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Swatts T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    12151 Bearsdale Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3602 Bearwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,732

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pfohl F.C. Tucker Company

    3602 Bearwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10416 Crystal Coop Ln, Lawrence, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Murphy Hendy Dropped Members

    10416 Crystal Coop Ln, Lawrence, IN 46235
  • /23

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11638 Hartwell St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,098

    Last Listing Agent Megan Porterfield Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11638 Hartwell St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /31

    $159,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11356 Witch Hazel Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,850

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Gandy Honor Realty LLC

    11356 Witch Hazel Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /51

    $338,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11905 Zander Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,864

    Last Listing Agent Robin Page @properties

    11905 Zander Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /11

    $209,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10922 Snowdrop Way, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,747

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Ruiz J S Ruiz Realty, Inc.

    10922 Snowdrop Way, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /63

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5128 Greenside Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,036

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Rauh Compass Indiana, LLC

    5128 Greenside Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /33

    $278,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10847 Tanbark Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,600

    Last Listing Agent Bret Reinhardt Grange Real Estate

    10847 Tanbark Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6426 Meadowfield Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,304

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blandford Carpenter, REALTORS®

    6426 Meadowfield Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /4

    $95,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10230 Meadowlark Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,173

    Last Listing Agent Randy Jones Polaris Realty Group

    10230 Meadowlark Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /30

    $150,261

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3655 N Wittfield St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,278

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Clark Weichert Realtors EPG

    3655 N Wittfield St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /31

    $195,975

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3433 Lauren Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,079

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Velazquez Robles Home Possible Realty LLC

    3433 Lauren Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /41

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11420 Carly Way, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,299

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    11420 Carly Way, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /16

    $214,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9747 E 46th St, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,578

    Last Listing Agent LaTasha Stevenson Stevenson Investments LLP

    9747 E 46th St, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /31

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9319 Rochelle Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,563

    Last Listing Agent Laura Medina F.C. Tucker Company

    9319 Rochelle Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3721 Rinehall Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,856

    Last Listing Agent Bernadine Estime Dropped Members

    3721 Rinehall Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11438 Arches Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,891

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Gordon CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    11438 Arches Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /40

    $344,995

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4518 Laughter Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4518 Laughter Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46235
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4934 Amber Wood Dr, Lawrence, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,899

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smotherman White Stag Realty, LLC

    4934 Amber Wood Dr, Lawrence, IN 46235
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11603 Presidio Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,698

    Last Listing Agent Mario Soriano BluPrint Real Estate Group

    11603 Presidio Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46235

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home