889

Properties in ZIP Code 46048

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6557 Aster Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6557 Aster Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,959
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kraiger

    • /4

      Est $411,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      6676 Aster Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6676 Aster Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,382
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kraiger

    • /10

      Est $99,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Randall St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      206 N Randall St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Apr 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deno Dropped Members

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8360 Ambrosia Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8360 Ambrosia Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,990
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Custer Ridgeline Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8414 Ambrosia Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8414 Ambrosia Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,305
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Custer Ridgeline Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $226,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      402 N Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Humphery Highgarden Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Myrenia Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Myrenia Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements Diverse Property Solutions Ind

    • /2

      Est $224,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Randall St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      413 N Randall St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Burris Highgarden Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $194,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Huston St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      213 N Huston St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hall F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /2

      Est $84,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      607 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eve Hanna HSI Commercial & Residential Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • Built 1950
      505 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,180% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schulhof RE/MAX Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $241,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      10928 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10928 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /2

      Est $262,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7699 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7699 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,400
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Myrenia Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Myrenia Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Unit MBR21910738, Ingalls, IN 46048

      0 0 Unit MBR21910738, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Wuethrich F.C. Tucker Company

    • /2

      Est $269,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      10799 Grace Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10799 Grace Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $249,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      10904 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10904 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,390
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Randall St Unit MBR21782626, Ingalls, IN 46048

      0 S Randall St Unit MBR21782626, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ratliff Ratliff Realtors, Co.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N East St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      0 N East St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ratliff Ratliff Realtors, Co.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10709 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Alfonte St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      102 S Alfonte St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $164,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      621 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths