8,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32461

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $169,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit E3-6, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Rosemary Beach Private Residence Club Fractional Ownership Condominium. The Milestone and SIRS are up to date and building maintenance is kept up to date, with unit interior renovations on-going in 2026. Enjoy the Club's amenities including the Owner's Lounge, Courtyard, Theater Room, and Kid's Activity Room PLUS Exclusive Owner's Pool, newly renovated.The Roof Top Pool, Sun Deck, and Shaded

    The Stephens Group The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit E3-6, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /26

    $999,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    61 Dunns Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Kolter Homes NatureWalk at Watersound Origins - Lake Collection

    61 Dunns Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /21

      Est $1,589,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Patina Blvd, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      637 Patina Blvd, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /54

    $975,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    198 Medley St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Incredible price reduction.Exceptional value. Welcome to 198 Medley Street, a charming and elegant home perfectly positioned in the desirable Winter Garden Phase of Watersound Origins.A single story house thoughtfully designed and built to balance every day living and comfort. Meticulously maintained by the original owners, this 2450 sq ft open floor plan has 4 Bedrooms and 4 Full Bathrooms plus

    Elizabeth Doody Compass

    198 Medley St, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /119

    $4,150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8069 E Co Highway 30a, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 8 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    8069 E Co Highway 30a, Seacrest, FL 32461
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 88, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      85 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 88, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /78

    $1,775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    103 W Willow Mist Rd, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    HEATED SALTWATER POOL!! Step inside this newly constructed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath coastal residence, where meticulous attention to detail and the finest materials have converged to create an exceptional living space. The open floorplan with 10' ceilings greets you as you enter. The heart of this home, the open kitchen and living room, is designed for both gourmet cooking and entertaining. The

    Ramil Zartdinov Local Insight Realty

    103 W Willow Mist Rd, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /40

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1016 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,614,661

    Last Listing Agent Delawalla Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    1016 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /18

      Est $782,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 87, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      79 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 87, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /53

    $6,095,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    57 Sugar Loaf Aly Unit U31, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Encompassing 3,436 square feet, this custom residence in Alys Beach embodies the community's signature architectural character, drawing influence from the elegant forms of Bermuda and the courtyard homes of Antigua, Guatemala. Designed with both durability and timeless appeal in mind, the home reflects a thoughtful commitment to quality craftsmanship and enduring design. The property offers four

    Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    57 Sugar Loaf Aly Unit U31, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /50

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    102 Firefly Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crews Watersound Real Estate

    102 Firefly Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 89, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      91 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 89, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

  • /57

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    28 W Queen Palm Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    There is a certain energy to this stretch of Inlet Beach, where the rhythm of 30A meets the convenience of 30Avenue, and 28 W Queen Palm sits right in the center of it. Set within the Twin Palms enclave, this four story Brock Built residence reads as both a refined coastal retreat and a strategic investment. Spanning four bedrooms and four and a half baths, the home was designed with intention,

    Spears Group Compass

    28 W Queen Palm Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /75

    $4,200,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    122 S Camp Creek Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,067,790

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Kirby Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    122 S Camp Creek Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 77, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Bunting Ln Unit Lot 77, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /36

    $1,050,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    8046 E County Highway 30a, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Price Adjustment!! Welcome to your Southside 30A retreat, ideally positioned just steps from the Gulf with private beach access via a dedicated boardwalk, no HOA, and short-term rental flexibility. This thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers a rare combination of coastal privacy, modern comfort, and lifestyle versatility. The home features granite countertops, stainless steel

    Blaze Crank Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC

    8046 E County Highway 30a, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /80

    $1,780,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    18 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,093,802

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hooks Jan Hooks Real Estate Group Inc

    18 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /48

      Est $2,284,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 The Greenway Loop, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      95 The Greenway Loop, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /62

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    40 E Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Location! Timeless elegance is found with this coastal chic 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath & 2-car garage Prominence townhome situated on a rare and prime lot with extra space between units and backing up to a protected preserve offering privacy and ease of access to the community pool, The Big Chill, State Park Trails and Watersound Beach Club. Strong rental potential of $70K a year, fully furnished, and

    Justin Wilkerson Real Broker LLC

    40 E Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /4

    $1,639,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lot 81 Windsong Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $4,966,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Joiner Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    Lot 81 Windsong Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /107

      Est $5,728,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 A St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 9 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 8,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      173 A St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /12

    $1,264,440

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    75 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 8, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Entered for comp purposes. Appraiser, see contract for a list of features and upgrades. Welcome to the 2-story Morningside plan, a stunning 4 Bedroom home with 4 1/2 Bathrooms, a study and 2-car Garage. This home includes 10 ft ceilings on first floor, complimented with 8 ft solid core raised panel doors, Thermador kitchen applianes, pool preparation package, extension to the garage, outdoor

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    75 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 8, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /30

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    Lot 112 Windsong Dr, Panama City, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $3,437,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Montgomery Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    Lot 112 Windsong Dr, Panama City, FL 32461
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2F-1, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2F-1, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /58

    $8,100,000

    $350K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft

    216 Round Rd, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned just 100 steps from the sugar white sands and emerald waters of the Gulf, 216 Round Road offers a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated and designer furnished estate in the heart of Rosemary Beach. Set on one of the community's most private corner lots facing a beautiful park, this Mediterranean inspired coastal residence blends timeless architecture with elevated modern updates,

    Burke Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    216 Round Rd, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    30 W Crabbing Hole Ln Unit Lot 06, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,470

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowart Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    30 W Crabbing Hole Ln Unit Lot 06, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /45

      Est $1,184,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Log Landing St, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Log Landing St, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /8

    $547,742

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    505 Suwannee Dr Unit 44B, Watersound, FL 32461

    Entered for comp purposes. This beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath paired patio villa with a 1.5-car garage offers low-maintenance, single-level living with modern finishes and an open layout. The Lucas floor plan flows from the foyer into the kitchen, dining, and family room, leading to the covered rear patio with a serene water view. The upgraded kitchen enhances everyday living with a

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    505 Suwannee Dr Unit 44B, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /61

    $2,995,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    40 E Solaire Way Unit M2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Lauderdale Inlet Beach Real Estate

    40 E Solaire Way Unit M2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8896 E County Highway 30a Unit 6, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8896 E County Highway 30a Unit 6, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • /34

    $924,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    50 Nautilus Breeze Way Unit Lot 20, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    $10K FLEX CASH & MOVE IN READY!! Check out the new heated community pool at Nautilus Pointe, creating the perfect setting for year-round relaxation, nestled within the relaxed coastal setting of Inlet Beach. With just 32 homesites and 5 versatile floor plans to choose from, this exclusive neighborhood offers an ideal blend of privacy, quality craftsmanship, and proximity to the very best of

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    50 Nautilus Breeze Way Unit Lot 20, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /22

    $1,729,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    419 Pelican Cir, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,079,166

    Last Listing Agent Janet Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    419 Pelican Cir, Seacrest, FL 32461
    • /46

      Est $1,055,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 River Rise Way, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      69 River Rise Way, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /56

    $2,985,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    74 Town Hall Rd Unit 3B, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    Elegance meets coastal sophistication in this luxury gulf-view condominium, perfectly positioned south of 30A in the heart of Rosemary Beach. Located within The Orleans, one of the area's most exclusive and architecturally refined addresses, this residence offers a seamless fusion of modern design, privacy and timeless coastal charm. Just steps from the sand and boardwalks G and H, this rare

    Tom Fitzpatrick Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    74 Town Hall Rd Unit 3B, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /67

    $1,850,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    38 Endless Summer Way W, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,958,569

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    38 Endless Summer Way W, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      308 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /79

    $10,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,239 Sq Ft

    323 Pompano St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Perched on 65 feet of pristine Gulf frontage and just a short stroll to Rosemary Beach, this custom-built architectural masterpiece delivers the ultimate coastal lifestyle along 30A. Designed by Brian Stackable and crafted with exceptional attention to detail, this legacy Gulf-front home offers an unmatched combination of luxury, comfort, and timeless design. Spanning over 5,200 square feet

    Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    323 Pompano St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /11

    $2,875,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    WW2 Elbow Beach Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $47,916,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    WW2 Elbow Beach Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8460 E County Highway 30a Unit 1, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths