8,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32461

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8294 E County Highway 30a Unit 17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,044/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,513

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barbee Barbee Realty Inc

    8294 E County Highway 30a Unit 17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /49

      Est $3,696,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 S Compass Point Way Unit 423, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37 S Compass Point Way Unit 423, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /35

    $3,225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    27 Admiralty Row Unit 201, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Discover the exquisite Della Condominium Residence 201, located in the heart of Alys Beach's Town Center. Spanning an impressive 1,835 square feet, this stunning property boasts a generous balcony, perfect for soaking up the sun and enjoying the serene surroundings. Thoughtfully designed and furnished, the interior reflects the elegant decor synonymous with Alys Beach, ensuring a seamless blend

    Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    27 Admiralty Row Unit 201, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /45

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    34 Blue Dolphin Loop, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,889

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McKinley Compass

    34 Blue Dolphin Loop, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /75

      Est $8,160,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Charles St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      214 N Charles St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /77

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    146 River Rise Way, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,707

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    146 River Rise Way, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /19

      Est $355,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      9955 E County Highway 30a Unit 201, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /11

    $1,425,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $15,833,333 per Acre

    EE6 Mose Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    The EE Block is located adjacent to the wetland park and The Silva amenity, with ease of access to the new pedestrian path that leads to Béla Gray Green and Beach Access.

    Alys Beach Sales Team Alys Beach Properties Llc

    EE6 Mose Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /73

    $2,775,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    94 Walton Buena Vista Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,035/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,764,797

    Last Listing Agent Wes Madden Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    94 Walton Buena Vista Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /44

      Est $930,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Wharf Ln Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      96 Wharf Ln Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354 Days On Market

  • /45

    $3,625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    59 W Water St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    This impeccably maintained 4BR/4.5BA home with private carriage house pairs timeless coastal design with a prime walkable location; just steps from the Town Center and directly across from the Cabana Pool. Sold fully furnished and never used as a rental, the home lives like new. Thoughtfully curated across three levels, it blends crisp finishes with a relaxed beach-house feel. The reverse floor

    Greg Alsobrook Watersound Real Estate

    59 W Water St, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /88

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    161 Catnap Aly Unit M6, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,142/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Simpson Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    161 Catnap Aly Unit M6, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Solaire Way Unit 105, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 W Solaire Way Unit 105, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /59

    $865,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 12PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    370 Grande Pointe Cir, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    Golf Cart Included! Welcome to 370 Grande Pointe, an idyllic holiday home offering beautifully renovated interiors across three distinct levels totaling over 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you arrive, the stately paver driveway framed by lush coastal landscaping sets the tone for this charming residence, highlighted by its freshly painted façade and

    Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    370 Grande Pointe Cir, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /52

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    267 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,351

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Andrews Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    267 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Solaire Way Unit Penthouse 1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 W Solaire Way Unit Penthouse 1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /85

    $3,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft

    169 Walton Buena Vista Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Tucked within the gated, non-rental community of Sand Cliffs, this thoughtfully designed residence offers privacy, space, and effortless access to the very best of the East end of 30A. Positioned on a large lot in a quiet cul-de-sac and just moments from the beach access, this is coastal living without compromise.Spanning 3,378 square feet, the home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2

    Jennifer Smith Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    169 Walton Buena Vista Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /40

    $1,012,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    190 N Wall St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,686

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    190 N Wall St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /50

      Est $3,507,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Solaire Way Unit 408, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 W Solaire Way Unit 408, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home