17,909

Homes in ZIP Code 29349

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Zanes Creek Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2123 Zanes Creek Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dinnen Veranda Homes, LLC

  • /44

    $262,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    663 Farmstead Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to 663 Farmstead Trail, a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home built in 2022, offering modern comfort, a thoughtful layout, and low-maintenance living in one of Inman’s most desirable and convenient communities. Step inside to an inviting open-concept floorplan perfect for entertaining or relaxed gatherings. The spacious great room flows seamlessly into the dining

    Juan Hoyos Realty One Group Freedom Spartanburg

    663 Farmstead Trail, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $185,999 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3132 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3132 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 S 477, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      35 S 477, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina Napechnik Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $259,250 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    416 N Ivestor Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    Stunning 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home that shows like a model! The home features designer details through out including new lighting, detailed focal walls and custom shelves. The entrance welcomes you with an open layout including a guest bath. The kitchen is a showplace with white cabinetry topped with granite counters, a corner pantry and SS Appliances complete with a breakfast bar that separates

    Paige Haney BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    416 N Ivestor Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $264,323 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7239 New Harmony Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,870

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    7239 New Harmony Way, Inman, SC 29349
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12042 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12042 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Norris Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

  • /35

    $310,800 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883+ Sq Ft

    Whitney Plan at Alverson Farms, Inman, SC 29349

    Character. Living Room segways back to Kitchen and Dining Area. Built-in Plant Shelves above hallway. Front bedroom can be used as Study. 4 bedroom. Corner fireplace. Kitchen peninsula. The Primary Suite features tray ceilings and a large L-shaped walk-in closet.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    3138 Rainbow Lake Rd St Unit 39012723, Inman, SC 29349
  • /16

    $181,799 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3086 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3086 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
    • /31

      Est $613,233 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mimosa Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Mimosa Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Sears Access Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $454,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    1267 Dockyard Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    This Saluda II is a beautiful floorplan boasting five bedrooms, four bathrooms, three-car garage home with an open plan featuring luxury vinyl flooring on the main level living areas. This space is perfect for entertaining friends and family or hosting those special holidays or get-togethers! The kitchen features quartz countertops, and gourmet gas stainless appliances in the kitchen. The primary

    Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    1267 Dockyard Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /33

    $178,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1592 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,814

    Last Listing Agent Heather Winters Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    1592 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12038 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12038 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Norris Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

  • /26

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    1081 Ballenger Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    Tucked away on over half an acre, this beautiful custom-style home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and modern comfort. Located in Inman, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home has the space, charm, and flexibility buyers are looking for. From the moment you walk in, the large picture windows fill the home with natural light, creating a warm and inviting feel throughout the main

    AnnaVee Miklosky Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    1081 Ballenger Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /28

    $374,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12123 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Walnut Ridge

    12123 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29349

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2130 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,750
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dinnen Veranda Homes, LLC

  • /27

    $188,799 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    1370 Cattleman Acres Dr Unit MT 41 Magnolia AER, Inman, SC 29349

    The Magnolia floorplan at The Maple in Inman, SC. We are thrilled to introduce you to the Magnolia floorplan, which boasts a generous 1405 square feet of living space. You will have a 2 car parking pad, and 1 car garage. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an open-concept first floor featuring a spacious great room with vinyl flooring that seamlessly flows into your main kitchen and

    Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /23

    $550,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    417 Wilkie Bridge Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • Land
    • 19.79 Acres
    • $27,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    417 Wilkie Bridge Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2134 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,418
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dinnen Veranda Homes, LLC

  • /19

    $199,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at The Maple - Timber, Inman, SC 29349

    This new two-story townhome offers ample room to live and grow. The first floor features a spacious open-concept layout with convenient access to a patio for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three bedrooms are located on the second floor, including the luxe owner’s suite at the front of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3016 Whispering Willow Ct Unit 36041981, Inman, SC 29349
  • /23

    $283,449 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4034 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Dream

    4034 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      368 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Holbrooks EXP Realty LLC

  • /17

    $399,642 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    406 Gooseberry Ct Unit MUS0068, Inman, SC 29349

    Enjoy versatility and open-concept living in this new home in Inman, located with easy access to Spartanburg and Greenville, SC. There are 9' ceilings throughout the first floor, with a vaulted ceiling in the first-floor guest bedroom. A first-floor guest bath features a walk-in shower, and there is a Flex room off the foyer; think home office, play room, music room, or formal dining space. The

    Cynthia Pannebaker EHC Brokerage LP

    406 Gooseberry Ct Unit MUS0068, Inman, SC 29349
  • /6

    $489,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    527 Livingston Way, Inman, SC 29350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thornley Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    527 Livingston Way, Inman, SC 29350
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      364 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Holbrooks EXP Realty LLC

  • /39

    $390,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    1171 Meadow Farm Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    This is THE ONE! Come see this lovely brick home on almost two-acre lot in a great location. NO HOA or Restrictions. This property is perfect for those seeking privacy and flexibility. Home features 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath, office, two living areas, kitchen with new white cabinets and an island with quartz counter tops. The master has a private bath with a new vanity and a tiled shower. This home was

    Yelena Gorash Affinity Group Realty

    1171 Meadow Farm Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /32

    $199,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8 Bobo St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,289

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brock RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    8 Bobo St, Inman, SC 29349
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      372 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Holbrooks EXP Realty LLC

  • /26

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    146 Burmaster St, Inman, SC 29349

    If you’re looking for a brand-new manufactured home convenient to shopping, dining, and the lake, this is the one for you. This open floor plan features new flooring, a new roof, updated cabinets, stylish countertops, stainless steel appliances, new showers, vanities, and modern light fixtures throughout. The well-designed layout includes three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The beautiful lot

    James Steryous EXP Realty LLC

    146 Burmaster St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /4

    $267,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7003 Wingate Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,333

    Last Listing Agent Tim Keaton Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    7003 Wingate Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      360 Rector Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Holbrooks EXP Realty LLC

  • /28

    $4,400,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 112 Acres
    • $39,286 per Acre

    0 New Cut Rd Unit 1533597, Inman, SC 29349

    AMAZING opportunity to purchase 110+ acres in Inman, SC! This unrestricted property composed of 2 parcels is ready for it's new owners. This is a great find for home builders, investors, or people looking for their own piece of paradise. Located in the rapid growing Inman area, this property is in PRIME location where shopping, dining, and amenities are just a short drive away. Don't miss this

    Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

    0 New Cut Rd Unit 1533597, Inman, SC 29349
  • /50

    $645,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    374 S Woodfin Ridge Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,502

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Khalil Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    374 S Woodfin Ridge Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2126 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,048
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dinnen Veranda Homes, LLC

  • /30

    $202,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    1358 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    The Chestnut floorplan at The Maple in Inman, SC. We are excited to introduce you to the Chestnut Floorplan – a delightful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 1423 square foot, 2-story townhouse that epitomizes modern craftsman style living. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by beautiful crisp white shaker cabinets, a stylish tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances, including a gas stove. The large

    Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1358 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /22

    $339,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14026 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Walnut Ridge

    14026 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12022 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,888
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Raines DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

  • /42

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    585 Cannon Ford Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath home in Spartanburg, offering 1,674 sq. ft. of living space on a spacious 1-acre lot with no HOA! Built in 1991, this home has been fully renovated inside and out and truly feels like new. Major 2025 upgrades include: • New siding and roof • Updated plumbing and heating system • Brand-new kitchen with modern cabinets, quartz countertops, sink,

    Alona Bondarenko Success Properties, LLC

    585 Cannon Ford Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /41

    $490,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4327 Highlander Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,943

    Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    4327 Highlander Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12087 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12087 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,246
      • Nov 15, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home