8,726

Homes in ZIP Code 92602

Section Image Section Image
  • 9 Spanish Moss, Irvine, CA 92602

    $4,050,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9 Spanish Moss, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,002,280

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mena Douglas Elliman of California

    9 Spanish Moss, Irvine, CA 92602
    • 214 Fiore, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $2,991,920 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Fiore, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      214 Fiore, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,020,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jin Wetrust Realty

  • /25

    $2,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    66 Furlong, Irvine, CA 92602

    Experience luxury living in this impeccably upgraded home located in the prestigious guard-gated community of The Groves at Orchard Hills, Irvine. Every detailhas been meticulously crafted to provide comfort and elegance. This functional floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, including an ensuite bedroom on the first level, anoffice downstairs, and a loft upstairs. The bright and airy kitchen

    Yongxiu Zhou Wetrust Realty

    66 Furlong, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 100 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602

    $4,000,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    100 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,009,839

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jockelle Realty One Group West

    100 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Topaz, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      151 Topaz, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $740/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000

      Last Listing Agent David Park Up Realty Inc.

  • 540 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    540 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602

    From the $4 Millions | Elevate your expectations. Welcome home to Aliento, an exceptional new home design at Vista situated high above Irvine, where the possibilities are endless. An entertainer’s dream, this floorplan offers a chef-inspired kitchen featuring professional finishes and an optional prep kitchen to unleash your culinary creativity. Gather with the family in the grand dining room or

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    540 Sahara, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 9 Whitford, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,250,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    9 Whitford, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,000,166

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chin Re/Max Elite Realty

    9 Whitford, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $4,216,195 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Roscomare, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      128 Roscomare, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,305,000

      Last Listing Agent Huiran Zeng Universal Elite Inc.

  • /48

    $5,680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft

    137 Prestigo, Irvine, CA 92602

    Welcome to the crown jewel of The Reserve at Orchard Hills — a former builder’s model home where design, craftsmanship, and lifestyle are elevated to a level that simply cannot be replicated. This residence stands apart as a professionally designed showcase, featuring hundreds of thousands of dollars in premium upgrades, custom finishes, and curated interiors — all included. Every detail, from

    Grace Huang Presidential Incorporated

    137 Prestigo, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 131 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,850,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    131 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mascola KB Home Sales So. CA Inc.

    131 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $3,184,590 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Paradiso, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      335 Paradiso, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,380,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaige Zhao Harvest Realty Development

  • /34

    $908,800 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    92 New Season Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92602

    Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and urban convenience in this beautifully upgraded townhouse located in the highly sought-after Northwood/Lower Peters Canyon area. This dual-master suite home offers a sophisticated living experience in one of Irvine's most pristine neighborhoods. Layout: 2 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | ~1,187 Sq. Ft. Dual Master Suites: This rare floor plan features two

    Marcus Wong MOSO Real Estate

    92 New Season Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 149 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,998,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    149 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,076,922

    Last Listing Agent Nan Liu JC Pacific Corp

    149 Somera, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $2,200,776 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Mustang, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      118 Mustang, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,247,000

      Last Listing Agent CiCi Lu JC Pacific Corp

  • /49

    $2,580,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    164 Villa Ridge, Irvine, CA 92602

    Welcome to this luxurious Former Model Home, located in the gated 24-hour security guarded community of Orchard Hills Reserve Irvine . Enjoy the abundant community amenities including two luxury resort-style pools, outdoor Jacuzzi spas, village parks, BBQ pavilion, and much more. 5 minutes away from shopping center and winning the high scored California Blue Ribbon super star Northwood High

    Daniel Liu Real Broker

    164 Villa Ridge, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,064,563 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    416 Milpas, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $2,692,054 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Piazza, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      217 Piazza, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,908,888

      Last Listing Agent Meiling Wan Signature One Realty Group, Inc

  • /30

    $2,360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    55 Quarter Horse, Irvine, CA 92602

    Nestled in the prestigious Orchard Hills community and surrounded by beautiful avocado groves and fruit trees, 55 Quarter Horse offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living. This beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence features a highly desirable main-floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office. Situated on a quiet

    Jie Zheng HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    55 Quarter Horse, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 122 Appian, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    122 Appian, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,232,505

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Liu Real Broker

    122 Appian, Irvine, CA 92602
    • 218 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $2,356,335 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      218 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Stuppy Allview Real Estate

  • /45

    $6,180,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,030 Sq Ft

    133 Larksong, Irvine, CA 92602

    One-of-kind, Orchard Hills house that comes with a Casita PLUS an extra NEXT-GEN Suite. Sitting on a almost 10,000SQFT land, this 6030SQFT house has 6 bedrooms and 6.5 bathrooms. As you step into the front door of the house, a front court yard will lead you to the 1 bedroom 1 bathroom casita with spacious living and an extra 1 bedrom 1 bathoom next-generation suite. Main floor also has a second

    Wangying Zhang JC Pacific Corp

    133 Larksong, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 17 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,820,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $894/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,960,076

    Last Listing Agent Ella (Liping) Yi Real Broker

    17 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $2,464,357 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Stagecoach, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      80 Stagecoach, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000

      Last Listing Agent David Stoll Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $2,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    166 Villa Ridge, Irvine, CA 92602

    Must See! This is a 2,227 sq ft model-home condo with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, and it really shows. It comes with all the upgrades from the original model home, so everything is already done for you. Just move in and start living.The home has never been lived in and has been kept in amazing condition, so it still feels brand new. You’ll also get all the original furniture and appliances

    Hanwen Hu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    166 Villa Ridge, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 113 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,150,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    113 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $982/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,113,392

    Last Listing Agent Hao Zhang Realty One Group West

    113 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $4,083,235 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      32 Lowland, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Bo Yang PropertyMax RE Invest Svcs

  • /48

    $2,498,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    162 Winnett, Irvine, CA 92602

    HUGE ULTRA-PRIVATE BACKYARD on a RARE 7,600+ SQFT LOT + LONG PRIVATE DRIVEWAY (6-CAR PARKING) + APPROVED EXPANSION! Located in the prestigious 24-hour guard-gated Orchard Hills Reserve, this home sits on an oversized corner lot with three sides open, offering exceptional privacy and one of the largest backyards in the community.Features a long private driveway with parking for up to 6 vehicles,

    Ming Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    162 Winnett, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 34 Apple Valley, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    34 Apple Valley, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,267

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 Apple Valley, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $3,017,583 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Summerland, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      124 Summerland, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Mu Visionaire Real Estate

  • /50

    $2,698,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    106 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602

    No close back neighbor! Located in the highly sought-after Gated Community of Reserve in Orchard Hills, this beautiful house was built by the Well-Known Builder - Irvine Pacific. Over $200k UPGRADES throughout in the builder’s design center. The Solar Panel was paid off. It offers 4 Bedrooms 3 Full Bathrooms with 1 Bedroom and 1 Full Bathroom downstairs. The floor plan is very Open and Bright

    Ling Luo Real Broker

    106 Albero, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 52 Pedigree, Irvine, CA 92602

    $3,380,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    52 Pedigree, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,106/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,480,003

    Last Listing Agent Qian Meng JC Pacific Corp

    52 Pedigree, Irvine, CA 92602
    • 117 Long Fence, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $3,151,563 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Long Fence, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      117 Long Fence, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Machoskie Compass

  • /29

    $1,890,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    11 Kirkland, Irvine, CA 92602

    Irvine Living at its Finest.....Rare opportunity to live in the highly desirable and prestigious gated community of Sheridan Square. The quaint corner lot home has a private front porch that opens into the living room/dining room which has an abundance of natural light. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath detached single family home boasts an open and functional floor plan with a warm and cozy living room and

    Jason ODonnell O'Donnell Real Estate

    11 Kirkland, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 123 Hayseed, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    123 Hayseed, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kim First Team Real Estate

    123 Hayseed, Irvine, CA 92602
    • /2

      Est $2,275,208 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rustic Charm, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      63 Rustic Charm, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kim New Star Realty & Investment

  • /48

    $1,599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    231 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Orchard Hills community, this luxurious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers tasteful modern living in one of Irvine’s most desirable locations. Surrounded by top-ranked schools, premier shopping, beautiful parks, and quiet, manicured streets, the home delivers exceptional privacy and an elevated lifestyle. Original owners have meticulously maintained the

    Piere Pirnejad Maxim Realty Group

    231 Rodeo, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 21 National Place, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21 National Place, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,945

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wu Alink Realty Group

    21 National Place, Irvine, CA 92602
    • 209 Coal Mine, Irvine, CA 92602

      Est $3,692,969 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Coal Mine, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 Coal Mine, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,680,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shi Yong Alink Realty Group

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $48,276 per Acre

    0 0 Unit 202512306, Wofford Heights, CA

    Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

    0 0 Unit 202512306, Wofford Heights, CA
  • 111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,220,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,200,324

    Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    111 Baja, Irvine, CA 92602

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home