8,310

Homes in ZIP Code 92612

Section Image
  • 28 Brisbane Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    $950,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    28 Brisbane Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,253

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kwon Real Broker

    28 Brisbane Way, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 2326 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $854,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2326 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA XU Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 8 Lago Sud Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,200,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8 Lago Sud Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,979

    Last Listing Agent Casey Brookman Kott & Company, Inc.

    8 Lago Sud Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 185 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,221,350 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      185 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chengcheng Lu WeTrust Realty

  • 17562 Cottonwood, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17562 Cottonwood, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,225

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilkinson Real Broker

    17562 Cottonwood, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 205 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,176,976 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      205 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Merassa Aspero Realty, Inc

  • 33 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    33 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,100

    Last Listing Agent Alondra Guevara Ibarra Seven Gables Real Estate

    33 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 402 Rockefeller Unit 411, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,298,412 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Rockefeller Unit 411, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      402 Rockefeller Unit 411, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Azodi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

  • 2458 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    $685,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2458 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,584

    Last Listing Agent Erica Thomas Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2458 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 86 Navarre Unit 98, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,143,781 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Navarre Unit 98, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      86 Navarre Unit 98, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

  • 1 Misty Meadow, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,795,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1 Misty Meadow, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ravindu Vidanagamage Pellego, Inc

    1 Misty Meadow, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 201 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,172,363 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      201 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,066,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jen Real Broker

  • 4181 Sandburg Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,933,969 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4181 Sandburg Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,615

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Neeley First Team Real Estate

    4181 Sandburg Way, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 154 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,064,504 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      154 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taormina Compass

  • 18 Solana, Irvine, CA 92612

    $900,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18 Solana, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,545

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Solana, Irvine, CA 92612
    • /49

      Est $1,329,589 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      612 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Castellon Compass

  • 1272 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    $825,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1272 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,768

    Last Listing Agent Ankita Thapliyal Real Broker

    1272 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 171 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $831,274 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      171 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • 402 Rockefeller Unit 418, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,299,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    402 Rockefeller Unit 418, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,489

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

    402 Rockefeller Unit 418, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 21 Gramercy Unit 110, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $959,540 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gramercy Unit 110, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Gramercy Unit 110, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Marshall Enstone Investments Inc

  • 4210 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,286,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4210 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lin

    4210 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 1312 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $746,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1312 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Jahanshahi Keller Williams Realty Hollywood Hills

  • 8 Falling Leaf Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,598,800 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8 Falling Leaf Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $889/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,243

    Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Shelter Club Realty, Inc.

    8 Falling Leaf Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 161 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $865,543 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      161 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lu Universal Elite Inc.

  • 53 Wellesley Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,290,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    53 Wellesley Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,565

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Wellesley Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 5 La Quinta Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,858,482 Not Listed For Sale

      5 La Quinta Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 La Quinta Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lim Hana Realty & Investments

  • 1500 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,948,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1500 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Walsh HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1500 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 3094 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3094 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3094 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $926/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 15 Willow Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,100,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    15 Willow Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $996/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,027,361

    Last Listing Agent Anna Peng Alink Realty Group

    15 Willow Tree Ln, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 2332 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $882,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2332 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Li Century Garden Realty

  • 14 Scripps Aisle, Irvine, CA 92612

    $980,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14 Scripps Aisle, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,800

    Last Listing Agent Shihui Zhang JC Pacific Corp

    14 Scripps Aisle, Irvine, CA 92612
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      105 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $691/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mercer Amerihome Realty

  • 3338 Watermarke Place Unit 3338, Irvine, CA 92612

    $620,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3338 Watermarke Place Unit 3338, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,837

    Last Listing Agent Delband Momeni Del Ray Realty

    3338 Watermarke Place Unit 3338, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 1418 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $871,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1418 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fang Han JC Pacific Corp

  • 12 Juniper, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,435,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12 Juniper, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,353

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Pitchon-Getzels Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Juniper, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 198 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,069,614 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      198 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jen Real Broker

  • 6 Mandrake Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,862,800 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6 Mandrake Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,712

    Last Listing Agent Eva Cheng Eva Cheng, Broker

    6 Mandrake Way, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 3113 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,714,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3113 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hicks Condos Etc, Inc

  • 2114 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    $549,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2114 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,008

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morgan Marterra Real Estate

    2114 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 21 Gramercy Unit 419, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $890,225 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gramercy Unit 419, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      21 Gramercy Unit 419, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,400
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Sousse Mauricio Sousse, Broker

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home