236

Recently Sold Homes in 92612

Section Image
  • 155 Oxford Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

    $820,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    155 Oxford Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,763

    Last Listing Agent Andy Galfi Landmark Realtors

    155 Oxford Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 11 Exeter, Irvine, CA 92612

    $900,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Exeter, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,387

    Last Listing Agent Denise Merhoff First Team Real Estate

    11 Exeter, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 3131 Michelson Dr Unit 1003, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,170,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3131 Michelson Dr Unit 1003, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,769

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Blasey Century 21 Coastal Properties

    3131 Michelson Dr Unit 1003, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2510 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,450,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2510 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,667

    Last Listing Agent Yangxue Long Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2510 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 5150 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    $4,800,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5150 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,729,158

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Dailey Realty ONE Group West

    5150 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
  • /35

    $1,730,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8049 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,769,487

    Last Listing Agent Kyung Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    8049 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 18 Broadleaf, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,700,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18 Broadleaf, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,089/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,467,931

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Li Alink Realty Group

    18 Broadleaf, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 8 Dogwood S, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,460,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8 Dogwood S, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,393

    Last Listing Agent Miles Zhao Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    8 Dogwood S, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2233 Martin Unit 216, Irvine, CA 92612

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2233 Martin Unit 216, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,056

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    2233 Martin Unit 216, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 11 Rockrose Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,230,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11 Rockrose Way, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,162

    Last Listing Agent Adam Loucks Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    11 Rockrose Way, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 8 Montanas Sud Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,560,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8 Montanas Sud Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,108

    Last Listing Agent Yan Meredith Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8 Montanas Sud Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 22 Exeter Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

    $631,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    22 Exeter Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,572

    Last Listing Agent Sleiman Essau HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    22 Exeter Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 3231 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    $560,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3231 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,457

    Last Listing Agent Esther Stepanian Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    3231 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 23 Viejo Unit 79, Irvine, CA 92612

    $885,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    23 Viejo Unit 79, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,393

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

    23 Viejo Unit 79, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 7 Lemon Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,460,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7 Lemon Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,043/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,926

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    7 Lemon Tree, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 3414 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    $600,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3414 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,888

    Last Listing Agent Yangxue Long Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    3414 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 36 Soho, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,110,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    36 Soho, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,222

    Last Listing Agent Randy Collins Real Brokerage Technologies

    36 Soho, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 28 Rocky Knoll Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,720,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    28 Rocky Knoll Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,056

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    28 Rocky Knoll Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 3502 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3502 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Hamparsumian Cooper One Fourteen

    3502 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 3300 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    $775,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3300 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,548

    Last Listing Agent Zoya Kao BHHS CA Properties

    3300 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 8081 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8081 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,970

    Last Listing Agent Amir Hoss Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    8081 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 3400 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    $795,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3400 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,245

    Last Listing Agent Alen Ashikian Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    3400 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2233 Martin Unit 115, Irvine, CA 92612

    $625,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2233 Martin Unit 115, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,112

    Last Listing Agent John Babai Arc Realty

    2233 Martin Unit 115, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2424 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

    $655,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2424 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,551

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Pompa RE/MAX New Dimension

    2424 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 14 Vista Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,165,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14 Vista Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,375

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Aliotta HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    14 Vista Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 1310 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,310,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1310 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JIAHUI XU JC Pacific Corp

    1310 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 164 Stanford Ct Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    164 Stanford Ct Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,491

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Choi T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    164 Stanford Ct Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,550,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,691

    Last Listing Agent George Hanold Times Real Estate CA

    21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 6 Banyan Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,540,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6 Banyan Tree, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,925

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Gomez TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    6 Banyan Tree, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2233 Martin Unit 119, Irvine, CA 92612

    $775,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2233 Martin Unit 119, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,552

    Last Listing Agent Kinney Yong RE/MAX Connections

    2233 Martin Unit 119, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,460,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,691

    Last Listing Agent George Hanold Times Real Estate CA

    21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 107 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

    $985,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    107 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,762

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Liu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    107 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2258 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    $790,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2258 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,929

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keefe Coldwell Banker Realty

    2258 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 2526 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

    $910,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2526 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,223

    Last Listing Agent Na Yang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2526 Nolita, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 15 Rocky Knoll, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15 Rocky Knoll, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,052

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Li Alink Realty Group

    15 Rocky Knoll, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 175 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,070,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    175 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,671

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gu EastWest Realty

    175 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612

Showing Results 201 - 236, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home