410

Recently Sold Homes in 92620

Section Image
  • 5 Canyon Sage, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5 Canyon Sage, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,233

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    5 Canyon Sage, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 131, Irvine, CA 92620

    $529,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 131, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,562

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hanson Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 131, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 32, Irvine, CA 92620

    $470,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 32, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,562

    Last Listing Agent Carol Garrison Seven Gables Real Estate

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 32, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 262 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $425,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    262 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,227

    Last Listing Agent Jiaying Yu KW Executive

    262 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 84 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620

    $970,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    84 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,280

    Last Listing Agent Bingbing Han Real Broker

    84 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 46 Tea Garden, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,537,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    46 Tea Garden, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,669

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mejia The Agency

    46 Tea Garden, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 72 Honeyflower, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,961,600 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    72 Honeyflower, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,931

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mena Douglas Elliman of California

    72 Honeyflower, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 76 Townsend, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    76 Townsend, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,177

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mosley Coldwell Banker Realty

    76 Townsend, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 34 Glenn, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,881,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    34 Glenn, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,938,831

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquis Luxre Realty, Inc.

    34 Glenn, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 22 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,215,928

    Last Listing Agent Darece Quinlan Quinlan Coastal Properties

    22 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 10 Prescott, Irvine, CA 92620

    $942,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10 Prescott, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,694

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    10 Prescott, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 50 Paisley Place, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,140,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    50 Paisley Place, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,216

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Na Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    50 Paisley Place, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 131 Damsel, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,140,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    131 Damsel, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,787

    Last Listing Agent YING WANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    131 Damsel, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 16 Spring Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,910,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    16 Spring Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,999,102

    Last Listing Agent Sammi Liang Wetrust Realty

    16 Spring Grove, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 114 Yuba, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,260,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    114 Yuba, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,093

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    114 Yuba, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 17 Kara E, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,699,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17 Kara E, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $998/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,026

    Last Listing Agent David Macleod Coldwell Banker Realty

    17 Kara E, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 113 Saybrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,390,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    113 Saybrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,384,912

    Last Listing Agent Yue Wang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    113 Saybrook, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 226 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,190,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    226 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,158

    Last Listing Agent Diane Merassa Aspero Realty, Inc

    226 Mayfair, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 106 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,390,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    106 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,484,827

    Last Listing Agent Emily Calcote Chang Calcote, Broker

    106 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 55 Field Poppy, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,400,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    55 Field Poppy, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,445,872

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wu eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    55 Field Poppy, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 6 Cape Cod, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,610,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 Cape Cod, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,164

    Last Listing Agent Renee Massey Professional Realty Services

    6 Cape Cod, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 58 Origin, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    58 Origin, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno Realty ONE Group West

    58 Origin, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 112 Velvetleaf, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,238,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    112 Velvetleaf, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,239,949

    Last Listing Agent ? ? Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    112 Velvetleaf, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 8 Saratoga, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,100,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8 Saratoga, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Above List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,537

    Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    8 Saratoga, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 71 Fanlight, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,180,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    71 Fanlight, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,085,849

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Luo RE/MAX Fine Homes

    71 Fanlight, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 57 Somerton, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,878,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    57 Somerton, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,880

    Last Listing Agent Miles Zhao Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    57 Somerton, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 76 Pendant, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    76 Pendant, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,584

    Last Listing Agent Jiali Li Wetrust Realty

    76 Pendant, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    $860,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,052

    Last Listing Agent Yun Jiang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 30 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620

    $745,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    30 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,343

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dhesi Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    30 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 54 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,370,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    54 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    54 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 130 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,040,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    130 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,674

    Last Listing Agent Sachu Desai Century 21 Affiliated

    130 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 49 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,700,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    49 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,639,106

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Song Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    49 Clocktower, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 54 Great Lawn, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,565,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    54 Great Lawn, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,929

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jiang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    54 Great Lawn, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 119 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,209,400 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    119 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,232

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Carr First Team Real Estate

    119 Strawberry Grove, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 4 Kara W, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,950,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4 Kara W, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,389

    Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Kara W, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 67 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,600,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    67 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,643,897

    Last Listing Agent Andre Lujan Vista Pacific Realty

    67 Sanctuary, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 64 Runner, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,040,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    64 Runner, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,454

64 Runner, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 6 Crockett, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6 Crockett, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,498

    Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    6 Crockett, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 18 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620

    $780,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    18 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,696

    Last Listing Agent Shiv Singh Dreamworks Real Estate

    18 Remington, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 54 Birmingham, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,770,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    54 Birmingham, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,602

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wayne Real Broker

    54 Birmingham, Irvine, CA 92620

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home