410

Recently Sold Homes in 92620

Section Image Section Image
  • 67 Runner, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,920,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    67 Runner, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,972,815

    Last Listing Agent Meng Chen Real Broker

    67 Runner, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /41

    $1,438,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    141 Tidal Line, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,840

    Last Listing Agent Woojin Jang Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    141 Tidal Line, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 220 Kempton, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    220 Kempton, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,949

    Last Listing Agent Jay Jung Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

    220 Kempton, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /11

    $5,134,133 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    536 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Summit at Orchard Hills - Vista

    536 Fieldhouse, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 65 Remington Unit 232, Irvine, CA 92620

    $940,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    65 Remington Unit 232, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,286

    Last Listing Agent Bella Bai Wetrust Realty

    65 Remington Unit 232, Irvine, CA 92620
  • /12

    $470,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    99 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,873

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    99 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 65 Rexford, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,998,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    65 Rexford, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $971/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,957,250

    Last Listing Agent Christine Li Real Broker

    65 Rexford, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 27 Allegheny, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    27 Allegheny, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,951

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    27 Allegheny, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 70 Great Lawn Unit 65, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,625,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    70 Great Lawn Unit 65, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,583

    Last Listing Agent Paul Young Pacific Sterling Realty

    70 Great Lawn Unit 65, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 119 Alumroot, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,980,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    119 Alumroot, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,802

    Last Listing Agent Michael Li MIKE REALTY

    119 Alumroot, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 37 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,550,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    37 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,512,146

    Last Listing Agent Christine Li Real Broker

    37 Shepard, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 176 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,505,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    176 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haiyan Sun Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    176 Parkwood, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 61 Remington Unit 234, Irvine, CA 92620

    $801,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    61 Remington Unit 234, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,007

    Last Listing Agent Vera Chang Pacific Sterling Realty

    61 Remington Unit 234, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 8 Vispera, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,050,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8 Vispera, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,111

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Armstrong Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Vispera, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 5200 Irvine Blvd, Irvine, CA 92620

    $590,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5200 Irvine Blvd, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,562

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Seven Gables Real Estate

    5200 Irvine Blvd, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 61 Acorn Glen, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    61 Acorn Glen, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,300,670

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sohn Christie's International

    61 Acorn Glen, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 66 Berkshire Wood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,350,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    66 Berkshire Wood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,334,889

    Last Listing Agent Yuchen Jin AG One Realty

    66 Berkshire Wood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 55 Open Range, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    55 Open Range, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,844,940

    Last Listing Agent Hui Juan Sha Realty One Group West

    55 Open Range, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 23 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $410,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    23 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,638

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Perry DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    23 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 401, Irvine, CA 92620

    $425,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 401, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garrett Seven Gables Real Estate

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 401, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 59 Visionary, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,570,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    59 Visionary, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $905/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,484

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wang Wetrust Realty

    59 Visionary, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 13 Seville, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,925,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13 Seville, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,128

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Marie Kanehira WaveCrest Real Estate

    13 Seville, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 146 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

    $1,345,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    146 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    146 Crescent Moon, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 32 Passion Flower, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    32 Passion Flower, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,628

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Chao Pacific Sterling Realty

    32 Passion Flower, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 52 Quarter Horse, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,238,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    52 Quarter Horse, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $987/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,277,565

    Last Listing Agent Sally Durham Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    52 Quarter Horse, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 11 Henry, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,940,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11 Henry, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,148

    Last Listing Agent Chuhan Zhou Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    11 Henry, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 305 Huntington, Irvine, CA 92620

    $920,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    305 Huntington, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,408

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    305 Huntington, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 46 Christamon W, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,750,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    46 Christamon W, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,256

    Last Listing Agent Khoi Le Torelli Realty

    46 Christamon W, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 51 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,780,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    51 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,469

    Last Listing Agent Myunghui Shin Newcastle Realty, Inc.

    51 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 186 Bishop Landing, Irvine, CA 92620

    $990,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    186 Bishop Landing, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,810

    Last Listing Agent Amy Liu Compass

    186 Bishop Landing, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 100 Pumpkin, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,015,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    100 Pumpkin, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,434

    Last Listing Agent Qian Yuan Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    100 Pumpkin, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 93 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,290,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    93 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,121

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lee Graceland Investment, Inc.

    93 Painted Trellis, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 5 Fremont, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,700,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Fremont, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,575

    Last Listing Agent Meng Guo Universal Elite Inc.

    5 Fremont, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 76 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,740,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    76 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,304

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nguyen Prism Link Properties

    76 Decker, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 77 Coleridge, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,880,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    77 Coleridge, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,400

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Tseng Pacific Shore Global, Inc.

    77 Coleridge, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 109 Sugar Cane, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,520,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    109 Sugar Cane, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,094

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kim

    109 Sugar Cane, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 112 Turning Post, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    112 Turning Post, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,245

    Last Listing Agent Frank Wu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    112 Turning Post, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 17 Atlanta, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,573,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17 Atlanta, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,047/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,148

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wu Alink Realty Group

    17 Atlanta, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 210 Canvas, Irvine, CA 92620

    $2,050,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    210 Canvas, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,250

    Last Listing Agent Annie Xiao Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    210 Canvas, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 610 Timberwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    $925,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    610 Timberwood, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,106

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hsu HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    610 Timberwood, Irvine, CA 92620

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home