80,875

Irvine, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    Starting at $2,500 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    25 Palatine, Irvine, CA 92612

    Rental rates, availability, lease terms, deposits, apartment features, amenities, and specials are subject to change without notice. Floor plans and square footages displayed are approximations, may be based on stud-to-stud measurements, and may vary between individual units. Quoted prices are for base rent only and do not include other fees such as application fee (one-time, $45), security

    Villa Siena Apartment Homes

    (949) 736-5787

    25 Palatine, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 125 Annuals, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,420,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    125 Annuals, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,490

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Hernandez Authentic Partners

    125 Annuals, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 123 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $2,092,760 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      123 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Richards HomeSmart Realty West

  • /32

    $1,195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    607 Rockefeller Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92612

    Welcome to 607 Rockefeller — a highly desirable end-unit in one of Irvine’s most centrally located and vibrant communities. Recently refreshed with a newly painted interior, this move-in-ready residence offers enhanced privacy, added natural light, and a premium position within the neighborhood. Spanning approximately 1,608 square feet, the open-concept floor plan is filled with sunlight thanks

    Agent Photo

    Paul Daftarian

    Luxe Real Estate

    (949) 779-5583

    607 Rockefeller Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92612
  • /50

    Starting at $2,477 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606

    The Alton is an all-encompassing community that adds a dose of sophistication to the ever prosperous Irvine Business Complex. Enveloped within are two saltwater swimming pools, serene courtyards, cozy clubhouses and a 24-hour fitness center. Our collection of studios, 1- and 2-bedroom apartments are finished with handsome quartz countertops, lustrous tile backsplashes and stainless steel

    The Alton

    (657) 312-4765

    2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606
  • /31

    $1,579,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    245 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    245 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 128 Bravo, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,536,519 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Bravo, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      128 Bravo, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Yin JC Pacific Corp

  • 317 Raffini, Irvine, CA 92618

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    317 Raffini, Irvine, CA 92618

    Builder Photo

    California Pacific Homes

    Builder

    317 Raffini, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /53

    Starting at $3,795 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2300 Dupont Dr, Irvine, CA 92612

    Axis 2300 offers studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartments located in the westside of Irvine in close proximity to John Wayne Airport, UCI, and Newport Beach. Apartments feature in-unit Washer + Dryer, Central AC, Refrigerators, Stainless-Steel Appliances, dual vanity sinks, spacious closets, fireplaces, balconies, and more. Our non-smoking, pet-friendly community includes resort-style pool

    Axis 2300 Apartments

    (657) 237-7195

    2300 Dupont Dr, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 16 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

    $699,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,289

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Gausewitz Seven Gables Real Estate

    16 Oval Rd, Irvine, CA 92604
    • /2

      Est $7,107,537 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fountain Fork, Irvine, CA 92602

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 Fountain Fork, Irvine, CA 92602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Meiling Wan Signature One Realty Group, Inc

  • /29

    $1,549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    3131 Michelson Dr Unit 1607, Irvine, CA 92612

    Experience elevated urban living from the 16th floor of the prestigious Marquee at Park Place, one of Irvine’s most sought-after luxury high-rise communities. This extensively remodeled residence showcases panoramic city views and some of the highest ceilings in the building, creating an open and dramatic living environment rarely available in the Marquee. The unit has undergone a comprehensive,

    Agent Photo

    Paul Daftarian

    Luxe Real Estate

    (949) 807-1542

    3131 Michelson Dr Unit 1607, Irvine, CA 92612
  • /50

    Starting at $2,610 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2777 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606

    Located in Irvine, CA, Avalon Irvine features studio, one, and two bedroom luxury apartment homes that feature contemporary and urban designs, quartz stone countertops, in unit washer and dryer, and stainless steel appliances. Now offering furnished and unfurnished apartments. Our Furnished+ homes come outfitted with essential stylish furniture plus all utilities, including cable and WiFi, are

    Avalon Irvine

    (949) 691-3229

    2777 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606
  • 5114 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,050,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5114 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,739

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hicks Condos Etc, Inc

    5114 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 74 Cartwheel, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $3,537,366 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Cartwheel, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      74 Cartwheel, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yingqi Wang JC Pacific Corp

  • /24

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    60 Orange Blossom, Irvine, CA 92618

    Exceptional location for this upgraded 2-story townhome-style 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo in the desirable Lake Condos at Orange Tree. Functional floor plan with spacious living area, dining, and kitchen. Extensively renovated within the past 2 years, including full interior repipe, new kitchen appliances, cabinetry, and flooring throughout, new HVAC system, and new water heater. Attic updated with new

    Agent Photo

    Mehdi Yazdi

    RE/MAX Connections

    (949) 841-0497

    60 Orange Blossom, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /12

    Starting at $2,454 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604

    Cook meals from your kitchen featuring granite countertops and all the major Whirlpool appliances – and on those warm, Southern California evenings – savor them on your outdoor patio. This desirable Woodbridge location offers shopping, dining, hiking trails and award-winning schools, just minutes away. All residents have access to the Woodbridge Association, which boasts 22 pools, a fabulous

    Woodbridge

    (657) 232-3871

    50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 21 Greenbough Unit 124, Irvine, CA 92614

    $880,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21 Greenbough Unit 124, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,766

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tian Latitude 33 Real Estate

    21 Greenbough Unit 124, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 222 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,189,352 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      222 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rad Realty One Group West

  • /18

    $1,275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    147 Lockford Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92602

    Experience refined living in Irvine’s prestigious guard-gated Northpark community. This fully renovated, ground-level 2-bedroom plus office (easily convertible to a third bedroom), 2-bath home spans approximately 1,598 sq ft and features an open-concept layout with a spacious family room with fireplace, dedicated office area, and seamless flow to the dining area and updated kitchen. Sliding doors

    Agent Photo

    Drew Teicheira

    Harcourts Place

    (949) 628-0813

    147 Lockford Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92602
  • /14

    Starting at $2,425 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612

Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes

    (949) 744-6529

    20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 32 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,850,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    32 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,332

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 113 Bosque, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,828,107 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bosque, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      113 Bosque, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Tseng Walton Realty Inc.

  • 321 Raffini, Irvine, CA 92618

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    321 Raffini, Irvine, CA 92618

    Builder Photo

    California Pacific Homes

    Builder

    321 Raffini, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /22

    Starting at $2,440 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612

Park West Apartment Homes

    (949) 516-0743

    3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 31 Snowdrop Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

    $1,850,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    31 Snowdrop Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,734

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Okamoto Caliber Real Estate Group

    31 Snowdrop Tree, Irvine, CA 92606
    • 32 Arboles Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,348,635 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Arboles Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      32 Arboles Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grimes Realty One Group West

  • /51

    $2,098,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    4505 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612

    Experience refined, modern living in this newly built residence at The Lexington in Central Park West, offering sweeping, unobstructed city views across Irvine and toward Newport. Positioned within one of the largest floorplans in the community and enhanced by soaring high ceilings, the home delivers a sense of scale and volume that is rarely found in this product type. Thoughtfully designed with

    Agent Photo

    Paul Daftarian

    Luxe Real Estate

    (949) 326-2143

    4505 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
  • /50

    Starting at $2,356 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    35 Via Lucca, Irvine, CA 92612

    Toscana Apartments is located on Jamboree Road with easy access to I-405 and 73 in the heart of Irvine, CA. Centrally located, Toscana Apartments is minutes from Newport Beach, John Wayne Airport, UCI Campuses, and close to the South Coast Plaza and Fashion Island Shopping Districts. Our homes feature energy efficient stainless steel appliances, sleek white kitchen and bathroom cabinetry, ceiling

    Toscana

    (657) 279-5315

    35 Via Lucca, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 257 Huntington Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92620

    $730,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    257 Huntington Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,578

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McKellar Surterre Properties Inc

    257 Huntington Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92620
    • 58 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620

      Est $1,063,860 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      58 Rose Arch, Irvine, CA 92620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bayraktar Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /64

    $4,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft

    8155 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612

    Set within the premier luxury high rise, this penthouse residence captures unobstructed views across protected natural landscape, rolling hills, and distant mountains. Encompassing approximately 3,500+ square feet, the home is thoughtfully designed with a refined balance of scale, comfort, and understated sophistication. The main living areas are defined by an open concept layout and soft

    Agent Photo

    Paul Daftarian

    Luxe Real Estate

    (949) 696-3246

    8155 Scholarship, Irvine, CA 92612
  • /22

    Starting at $2,725 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618

Avella Apartment Homes

    (657) 317-7976

    6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 133 Hemisphere, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,670,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    133 Hemisphere, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,835

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    133 Hemisphere, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 27 Lacebark Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,530,074 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lacebark Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27 Lacebark Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xie Harvest Realty South Bay

  • /73

    $1,898,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    120 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618

    Explore a World of Infinite Possibilities at Orange County Great Park –Irvine’s HOT SPOT destination is the Arts and Sports recreational HUB offering expert-led activities from the renowned Orange Air Balloon, to Great Park Ice Arena, Farm and Food Lab, Sports Complex, Five Points Amphitheater, and more! Our Premier “Prado” Collection Residence TWO in Cadence Park built by KB homes is HIGHLY

    Agent Photo

    Ronnie Hackett

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    (949) 710-3643

    120 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /18

    Starting at $2,575 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606

Santa Rosa Apartment Homes

    (949) 867-4852

    500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606
  • 203 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,374,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    203 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,144

    Last Listing Agent Bud Mastropaolo eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    203 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 62 Claudius Ct, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $4,332,866 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Claudius Ct, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      62 Claudius Ct, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,125,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wu eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home