18,108

Properties in ZIP Code 49203

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $231,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Foye Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1652 Foye Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Epperly ERA Reardon Realty

    • /31

      Est $169,791 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      750 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $248,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Badgley Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1605 Badgley Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    • /31

      Est $222,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W Washington Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1215 W Washington Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Welch Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    • /14

      Est $85,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1644
      1117 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Windham ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /41

      Est $154,853 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Randolph St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      746 Randolph St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kittyanne Latocki Production Realty

    • /22

      Est $125,210 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Randolph St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      748 Randolph St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /46

      Est $262,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Happy Valley Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3070 Happy Valley Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cook ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /38

      Est $139,921 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      758 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson Brothers Team Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $339,124 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Forest Lake Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2715 Forest Lake Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kurtz Exit Realty 1st LLC

    • /3

      Est $97,388 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Oak Grove Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      334 Oak Grove Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wellman THE REAL ESTATE CONNECTION

    • /45

      Est $183,947 Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Franklin St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      901 W Franklin St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /34

      Est $167,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3267 Brooklyn Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3267 Brooklyn Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jarchow PRODUCTION REALTY - GRASS LAKE

    • /26

      Est $144,101 Not Listed For Sale

      609 17th St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      609 17th St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dubay 616 Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $349,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Harben St Unit 12, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3338 Harben St Unit 12, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /20

      Est $187,939 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Sharon Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5202 Sharon Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wright RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $153,107 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Evelyn St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      320 Evelyn St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Deloof-Jackman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $279,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Halstead Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1137 Halstead Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

    • /24

      Est $108,357 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Kenneth St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      241 Kenneth St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Timms Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $167,663 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Bagg Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      523 Bagg Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Zuver RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $249,996 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Thompson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      805 S Thompson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hackworth ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /29

      Est $172,423 Not Listed For Sale

      904 W Washington Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      904 W Washington Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICOLETTE KENNEDY ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /39

      Est $214,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3386 Harben St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnn Gumbert RE/MAX Michigan

    • /67

      Est $333,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6161 Edgewood Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6161 Edgewood Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stover Val Stover Real Estate Team

    • /18

      Est $112,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Pringle Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2019 Pringle Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Koch Key Realty One, LLC

    • /38

      Est $261,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5197 Merriman Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5197 Merriman Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dixon Sproat Realty Professionals

    • /19

      Est $82,264 Not Listed For Sale

      604 3rd St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      604 3rd St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kerley Exit Realty 1st LLC

    • /29

      Est $192,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Larrys Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1525 Larrys Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kruse Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /26

      Est $226,244 Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Lancashire Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4250 Lancashire Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

    • /40

      Est $226,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Cambridge Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3454 Cambridge Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Risner Executive Brokers Residential and Commercial Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $127,183 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Meyers Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Meyers Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Prain Green Key Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $221,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Tracey Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3428 Tracey Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent My Smart Team Production Realty

    • /64

      Est $296,257 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Gaunt Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 Gaunt Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Whitson Exit Realty 1st LLC

    • /44

      Est $264,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Warren Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1806 Warren Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /50

      Est $214,728 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Woodfield Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      707 Woodfield Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mackinder Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /28

      Est $177,658 Not Listed For Sale

      907 W Morrell St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      907 W Morrell St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darin Shaw The Brokerage House

    • /51

      Est $278,175 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Halstead Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      849 Halstead Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,100
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /51

      Est $204,424 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Heyser St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      517 Heyser St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Beiswanger Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $275,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3643 E South St, Jackson, MI 49201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3643 E South St, Jackson, MI 49201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

• /42

      Est $242,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3873 Kirkwood St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3873 Kirkwood St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home