558

Recently Sold Oakleaf Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $167,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 112, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,914

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 112, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4071 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,277

    Last Listing Agent AARON MCMENAMY FLORIDA COASTAL JACKSONVILLE

    4071 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $442,113

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3653 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,453

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3653 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $390,611

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3425 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,500

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3425 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /5

    $428,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3674 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3674 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /21

    $269,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3829 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,667

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3829 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /48

    $361,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    775 Mosswood Chase St, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,514

    Last Listing Agent Roy Dynesius PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    775 Mosswood Chase St, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /22

    $265,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3620 Prairie Wind Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,674

    3620 Prairie Wind Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /32

    $54,480

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3422 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,512

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3422 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $269,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3661 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,327

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3661 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /20

    $311,072

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3825 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,110

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3825 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /61

    $239,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3747 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,232

3747 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $239,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3631 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,117

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3631 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /32

    $389,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3119 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,356

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3119 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $214,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3641 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,646

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3641 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1691 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,315

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1691 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /21

    $262,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    280 Dovefield Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,529

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    280 Dovefield Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2003 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,299

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    2003 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /53

    $420,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    402 Hearthside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,549

    Last Listing Agent Brian Alterman LEGACY REALTY GROUP LLC

    402 Hearthside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /35

    $432,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3003 Oatland Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,088

    Last Listing Agent Marc Jernigan LATITUDE 30 REALTY LLC

    3003 Oatland Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $301,990

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3798 Cairo Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3798 Cairo Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /61

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4438 Carriage Oak Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,321

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Diaz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    4438 Carriage Oak Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /5

    $462,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3626 Belstead Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

3626 Belstead Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $646,718

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3504 Cedar Preserve Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    3504 Cedar Preserve Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3975 Chimney Swifts Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,886

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN STOKES KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    3975 Chimney Swifts Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /5

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11167 Spring Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,263

    KB Home Copper Ridge

    11167 Spring Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /27

    $409,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3663 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,790

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3663 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /48

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3300 Chestnut Ridge Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,476

    Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3300 Chestnut Ridge Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3625 Baxter St, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,193

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY MIMS MAXREV, LLC

    3625 Baxter St, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /49

    $239,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3833 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,767

3833 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3528 Barrel Springs Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,412

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    3528 Barrel Springs Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $213,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3803 Aubrey Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,814

    Last Listing Agent GENA THOMPSON MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3803 Aubrey Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /36

    $419,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    715 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,428

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    715 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /109

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4058 Eagle Landing Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,189

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bredeson MOMENTUM REALTY

    4058 Eagle Landing Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3545 Hawthorn Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,806

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Cavanagh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    3545 Hawthorn Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    811 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,592

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    811 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /19

    $211,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    899 Rivertree Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,082

    899 Rivertree Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $269,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3786 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,143

3786 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /44

    $394,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3317 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,375

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3317 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /49

    $173,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 713, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,234

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER CONTE SHOE REALTY INC

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 713, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home