15,798

Recently Sold Jacksonville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $287,147

    Sold May 14, 2026

    15373 Hidden Foal Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,396

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE POURCIAU REMI REALTY, LLC

    15373 Hidden Foal Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    608 Celtic Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,715

    Last Listing Agent REBECCAH CADY PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    608 Celtic Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2222 W 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,762

    Last Listing Agent Starlett Jackson POINT TO POINT REALTY

    2222 W 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /53

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10632 Causey Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,143

    Last Listing Agent Amy Powell CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    10632 Causey Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /35

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    872 Reflection Cove Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,299

    Last Listing Agent DONNA RUEPPELL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    872 Reflection Cove Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3637 Valencia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,112

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grunewald REDFIN CORPORATION

    3637 Valencia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8621 Mabel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,217

    Last Listing Agent ROLA DeLAMIELLEURE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    8621 Mabel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /21

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10056 Lancashire Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,704

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    10056 Lancashire Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1537 King Arthur Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,703

    Last Listing Agent Giulia Rodriguez MOMENTUM REALTY

    1537 King Arthur Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $316,255

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7354 Portico Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,261

    Richmond American Homes Asher's Landing - Seasons

    7354 Portico Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /45

    $344,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12427 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12427 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /30

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9254 Hawks Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,195

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shaner Curtis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    9254 Hawks Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /28

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3248 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,425

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    3248 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /20

    $614,030

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11413 Catalyst Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,837

    David Weekley Homes Granville at eTown - 38'

    11413 Catalyst Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /59

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12657 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,166

    Last Listing Agent Lori Loving WATSON REALTY CORP

    12657 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /15

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7091 Bowers Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,207

    Last Listing Agent William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7091 Bowers Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5477 Brightwater Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,121

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baker FIRST COAST REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE INC

    5477 Brightwater Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /39

    $108,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7701 Baymeadows Cir W Unit 1061, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,936

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA GRAESSLE DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    7701 Baymeadows Cir W Unit 1061, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /46

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10836 Horse Track Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,805

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE HIGH DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    10836 Horse Track Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /22

    $284,985

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1730 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,665

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    1730 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /19

    $338,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10441 Bradley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,459

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Branson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    10441 Bradley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13715 Alesbury Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,906

    Last Listing Agent Kye Quesinberry MOXII PRO REALTY

    13715 Alesbury Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /17

    $338,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12603 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Arbors

    12603 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /12

    $67,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Lynnwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $335,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINE GRAY US REALTY HUB

    0 Lynnwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /69

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1474 Talbot Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,630

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Godwin COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    1474 Talbot Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /56

    $1,990,684

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14097 Magnolia Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,980,380

    Last Listing Agent ALEX WATSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    14097 Magnolia Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /30

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6070 Maggies Cir Unit 113, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,804

    Last Listing Agent LIETY RODRIGUEZ COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    6070 Maggies Cir Unit 113, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /26

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3270 Ricky Dr Unit 1904, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,329

    Last Listing Agent Heather Granby WATSON REALTY CORP

    3270 Ricky Dr Unit 1904, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /19

    $314,589

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3956 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,770

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3956 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    12779 Maricopa Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,452

    Last Listing Agent Slavik Cheban ADVANTAGE REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    12779 Maricopa Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /26

    $299,995

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1602 Felch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,096

    Last Listing Agent Gail Long BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1602 Felch Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Arnold Rd Unit 2135273, Jacksonville, FL

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TANA MANKUS COASTAL REALTY JAX

    0 Arnold Rd Unit 2135273, Jacksonville, FL
  • /58

    $342,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12771 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,408

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12771 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /20

    $91,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3145 Broadway Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,007

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES CHAVIS ONE REALTY CORP

    3145 Broadway Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /22

    $339,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1608 Trainors Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,811

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    1608 Trainors Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /2

    $279,997

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1028 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,171

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    1028 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /22

    $215,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5524 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,881

    5524 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /13

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1238 Frederica Place, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,388

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH FERNANDEZ JOHN WOLFEL REAL ESTATE LLC

    1238 Frederica Place, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /19

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5421 Sharon Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,144

    Last Listing Agent NANCY LEHMBECK JWB REALTY LLC

    5421 Sharon Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /29

    $148,200

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10150 Belle Rive Blvd Unit 1808, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,878

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sullivan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    10150 Belle Rive Blvd Unit 1808, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home