20,303

Homes in ZIP Code 28546

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $466,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    210 Gate Water Ct Unit 42, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    $10,000 BUYER INCENTIVE! Welcome to Atlantic Construction's newest community in Jacksonville, Serenity Crossing! This community is centrally located being only minutes from shopping, restaurants, Camp Lejeune and MCAS New River! Discover a beautiful collection of new construction homes designed to fit a variety of lifestyles. This thoughtfully planned community features diverse floor plans, each

    Agent Photo

    Cynthia LaCorte

    Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    (472) 202-7987

    210 Gate Water Ct Unit 42, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /17

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    424 Montgomery Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to your new home! 424 Montgomery Drive at stateside is a brand new, never lived in home. Open kitchen with granite counter tops and LVP flooring leading out to a large patio and fenced yard. Large living room with fireplace. Large master bedroom with tray ceilings, walk-in closet, master bath has a large soaker tub, separate shower and double sinks. 2 additional bedrooms are nicely

    424 Montgomery Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /28

    $308,990 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    260 Red Vineyard Way, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,500

    D.R. Horton Vineyard Trail

    260 Red Vineyard Way, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Crab Claw Spit Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      207 Crab Claw Spit Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Osborne-Fleischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /33

    $368,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    722 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to the highly desired & popular community of Onslow Bay. Brand new construction built by Onslow County's most trusted & preferred builder. Onslow Bay is a hot spot, 3 miles to MCB Camp Lejeune's Piney Green gate, 14 miles to New River Air Station & minutes to area schools, shopping & dining. This beautiful neighborhood is sure to impress, complete with a clubhouse area & community pool.

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 249-0128

    722 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /27

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1004 Banister Loop, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    This well maintained Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse with custom finishes is located in the desirable Gables Subdivision. it has beautiful laminate wood floors downstairs with an ''eat-in'' style kitchen and convenient laundry closet. Enjoy a covered private patio out back with a secure dry storage room for your extras. You'll be located just minutes from everything Jacksonville has to

    Suzanne Barber Nest Finders Property Management

    1004 Banister Loop, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /46

    $310,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    105 Kingswood Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,151

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Soto Keller Williams Innovate-Hampstead

    105 Kingswood Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Blue Falcon Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      600 Blue Falcon Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Alphin Smith Terri Alphin Smith & Co

  • /28

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    908 Montague Ct Unit Lot 15, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Cynthia LaCorte

    Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    (472) 238-2351

    908 Montague Ct Unit Lot 15, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    106 Pec, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    106 Pec, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /59

    $339,899 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    306 Hyatt Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,415

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Love Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    306 Hyatt Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /50

      Est $399,762 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fox Cove Crossing, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      109 Fox Cove Crossing, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Maldonado RE/MAX

  • /36

    $333,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    757 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 248-0188

    757 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /11

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    117 Pine Crest Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Freshly updated and ready for you! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex features brand-new paint and modern LVP flooring throughout, offering a clean and contemporary feel. Perfectly situated close to everything, you'll enjoy quick access to local shopping, dining, and more.

    Lyn Bigelow Independence Rentals & Propert

    117 Pine Crest Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    302 S Willow Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,016

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cox Real Broker, LLC

    302 S Willow Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /52

      Est $373,506 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Mittams Point Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      137 Mittams Point Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ewing RE/MAX

  • /28

    $333,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    104 Sanctuary St, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    When convenience is everything, the location to live is The Vineyards! A Sydes exclusive new construction community located inside the city limits of Jacksonville, left of River of Life Church, across from Lowe's Foods. Approx. 10 miles to Camp Lejeune, minutes from all area shopping and dining. Prime location. Natural gas. Laminate flooring standard in the living room. The Vienna 1583, 3

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 210-7582

    104 Sanctuary St, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /19

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Townhome Minutes to Camp Lejeune

    953 W Pueblo Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a short commute to Camp Lejeune. This home offers a fenced yard for added privacy and an attached storage for all your belongings. The townhome features washer/dryer connections for added convenience and modern LVP flooring throughout the main level. With owner approval, you can bring along one small pet to make this house truly feel

    953 W Pueblo Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    207 Dockside Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,068

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Dougherty HomeSmart Connections

    207 Dockside Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Wood House Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      266 Wood House Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ruff Century 21 Coastal Advantage

  • /57

    $438,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft

    204 Windsor Run Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Presale Herndon B

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 210-3566

    204 Windsor Run Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /20

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2322 Indian Dr Unit B7, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    SUMMER SPECIAL - $100 off 2 months rent - with a signed lease by June 1 !! Available for $1095 + $50 utility fee per month!!! This is a 2nd floor unit offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, inside unit washer/dryer, and onsite parking. As you come inside you will find neutral paint, tons of natural light, and a lovely versatile floor plan to make your own. From the main living room you have access to the

    Idealist Property Manage Idealist Property Mgmt

    2322 Indian Dr Unit B7, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /47

    $269,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    615 Walden Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,014

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Thomas CENTURY 21 Champion Real Estate

    615 Walden Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Pinewood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Lot 25 Pinewood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kuhnly MacDonald Realty Group

  • /30

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    739 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 253-8645

    739 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /12

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Welcome to Ravenwood Drive!

    102 Ravenwood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to your new home! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit is situated on the bottom floor. Located just a short drive from Camp Lejeune, restaurants, and shopping, this apartment is great for anyone looking for a comfortable spot with easy access to everything they need. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this bottom floor unit your new home. Schedule a viewing today! Pets are

    102 Ravenwood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    429 Montgomery Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

429 Montgomery Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Murrow Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      125 W Murrow Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferrogari Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

  • /41

    $413,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    138 Sanctuary St, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Presale Palomar 2618

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 248-0785

    138 Sanctuary St, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /19

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    202 Bridgewood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome Home to 202 Bridgewood Drive! Come fall in love with this 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath, Townhome in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Carolina Forest, right in the heart of Jacksonville! This charming townhome features brand-new, beautiful LVP flooring throughout the main level, flowing seamlessly into the kitchen where you will find all-new, stainless steel appliances with plenty of space

    MPM Properties Maven Properties

    202 Bridgewood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /47

    $341,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    738 Lantern Rest Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

738 Lantern Rest Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 & 103 Easy St, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      101 & 103 Easy St, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Salter Anchor Real Estate of ENC

  • /32

    $315,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    603 Barlowe Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to Stateside! A Sydes exclusive new construction community, located off Gum Branch Road behind Stateside Elementary School. Stateside is approx. 16 miles to Camp Lejeune, 12 miles to New River Air Station and minutes to area schools and shopping. Community amenities include clubhouse area and community pool. Welcome to the Kayley! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with approx. 1528 heated square

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 253-0231

    603 Barlowe Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /10

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Affordable Duplex Off Of Piney Green

    2247 Brandymill Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Affordable 2 bedroom, 2 FULL bath townhouse that is close to base, shopping centers and just 5 miles from the heart of Jacksonville. Don't miss out on this very cute townhouse. Pets are negotiable on a case by case basis.

    2247 Brandymill Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /35

    $411,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    625 Blue Falcon Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

625 Blue Falcon Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Gemini Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      817 Gemini Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /27

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    497 Appalachian Trail N, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to Stateside! A Sydes exclusive new construction community, located off Gum Branch Road behind Stateside Elementary School. Stateside is approx. 16 miles to Camp Lejeune, 12 miles to New River Air Station and minutes to area schools and shopping. Community amenities include clubhouse area and community pool. The Vienna 1583, 3 bedrooms & 2 bath with approx. 1583 heated square feet. The

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 242-6125

    497 Appalachian Trail N, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /13

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    109 Jennie Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Spacious single-family home.3-bedroom 2.5 bath with single car garage. Large fenced in yard with utility shed. Close to area shopping, attractions and Camp Lejeune. No smoking permitted on the premises. Pets considered w/pet fee & pet deposit. Available July 15th. $1,700/month. 109 Jennie Drive, Jacksonville.

    Jessica Weimer Emerald Isle Realty

    109 Jennie Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /49

    $289,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    103 Dockside Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,954

    Last Listing Agent Emilee Anderson Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

    103 Dockside Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Appalachian Trail N, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      549 Appalachian Trail N, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 02, 2025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home