797

Recently Sold Jasper County MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /93

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1672 Kohl Ct, Webb City, MO 64870

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,514

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Hurn The Real Estate Co.

    1672 Kohl Ct, Webb City, MO 64870
  • /13

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    301 Church St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,839

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beres Southtown Real Estate

    301 Church St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862
  • /32

    $289,976 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    315 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    315 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /28

    $266,527 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1619 Sedge St, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Emerald Glades

    1619 Sedge St, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /5

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    311 S Roney St, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,256

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kevin Rodriguez PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    311 S Roney St, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /35

    $207,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1826 S Cleveland Ct, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,392

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Liggett, PC PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1826 S Cleveland Ct, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /14

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    309 S 9th St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,977

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Peery Sunshine, REALTORS

    309 S 9th St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862
  • /33

    $284,948 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3601 N Mc Kee Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

3601 N Mc Kee Ave, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /3

    $240,313 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    215 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    215 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /5

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15799 County Road 80, Carthage, MO 64836

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Punch PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    15799 County Road 80, Carthage, MO 64836
  • 521 Lyle Henry Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

    $223,884 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    521 Lyle Henry Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    521 Lyle Henry Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /91

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1335 S Main St, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 6,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,413

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hunter PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1335 S Main St, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /14

    $92,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    003 Locust Rd, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • Land
    • 8.1 Acres
    • $11,358 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Jones Keller Williams

    003 Locust Rd, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /53

    $389,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    206 Amber Brush Ln, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,288

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Real Estate Real Broker LLC

    206 Amber Brush Ln, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /22

    $533,479 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4316 E 20th St, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4316 E 20th St, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /45

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8070 County Road 166, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,486

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wicklund PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    8070 County Road 166, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /30

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2103 S Porter Ave, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,805

    Last Listing Agent Steven Steve Johnson Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2103 S Porter Ave, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1330 Foundry Dr, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mizone Vue PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1330 Foundry Dr, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /24

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3124 Grand Ave, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,195

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sterling Joplin Area Real Estate, LLC

    3124 Grand Ave, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1112 Nelson St, Webb City, MO 64870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,561

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ferguson Pro X Realty

    1112 Nelson St, Webb City, MO 64870
  • /2

    $249,814 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1907 S Saint Louis Ave, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

1907 S Saint Louis Ave, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /71

    $939,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3302 N Saint Louis Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,855

    Last Listing Agent Jo Kleinsorge Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    3302 N Saint Louis Ave, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /3

    $403,890 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    813 Silver Oaks Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

813 Silver Oaks Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /49

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1739 S Garrison Ave, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,281

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kristi Benefiel PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1739 S Garrison Ave, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /63

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 S Pine St, Carterville, MO 64835

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 7,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,122

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pink Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    109 S Pine St, Carterville, MO 64835
  • 303 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    $211,976 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    303 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    303 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /2

    $163,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    728 S Highland Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,870

    Last Listing Agent Summer George Charles Burt Realtors

    728 S Highland Ave, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /32

    $189,866 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    830 S Monroe Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,144

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Joplin Metro

    830 S Monroe Ave, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /2

    $328,437 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1611 E White Oak, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

1611 E White Oak, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /38

    $379,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2820 Waters Edge Blvd, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,032

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Burt Charles Burt Realtors

    2820 Waters Edge Blvd, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /2

    $244,168 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    309 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

309 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /29

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3301 E 13th St, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,656

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    3301 E 13th St, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /13

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    310 Forest St, Webb City, MO 64870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,503

310 Forest St, Webb City, MO 64870
  • /4

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    710 Joplin St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,598

    Last Listing Agent Angie Crawford Epique Realty

    710 Joplin St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1310 Regan Ave, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,403

    Last Listing Agent Terry Osborne Southtown Real Estate

    1310 Regan Ave, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /9

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    912 Central St, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,973

    Last Listing Agent Harlea Sullivan Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    912 Central St, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /10

    $1,080,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1110 Matthew Cir, Webb City, MO 64870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,667

    Last Listing Agent Lori Salchow PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1110 Matthew Cir, Webb City, MO 64870
  • /53

    $235,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    204 N Arlington Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,515

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Aggus Southtown Real Estate

    204 N Arlington Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /36

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1328 Hafner Ct, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,319

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    1328 Hafner Ct, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /4

    $189,971 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    826 S Monroe Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Joplin Metro

    826 S Monroe Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home