4,664

Recently Sold Jeffersonton, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5340 Holmes Run Pkwy Unit 1008, Alexandria, VA 22304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,643

    Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    5340 Holmes Run Pkwy Unit 1008, Alexandria, VA 22304
  • /54

    $840,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2772 Manhattan Place, Vienna, VA 22180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,523

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Lagouros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2772 Manhattan Place, Vienna, VA 22180
  • /25

    $950,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3524 Blair Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,007

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hagen Real Broker, LLC

    3524 Blair Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
  • /46

    $208,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1519 S George Mason Dr Unit 10, Arlington, VA 22204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,018

    Last Listing Agent Gail Carter RLAH @properties

    1519 S George Mason Dr Unit 10, Arlington, VA 22204
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    301 N Beauregard St Unit 303, Alexandria, VA 22312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,742

    Last Listing Agent Christian Manachi Samson Properties

    301 N Beauregard St Unit 303, Alexandria, VA 22312
  • /29

    $640,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7457 Long Pine Dr, Springfield, VA 22151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,611

    Last Listing Agent Kari Govan Keller Williams Realty

    7457 Long Pine Dr, Springfield, VA 22151
  • /50

    $973,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5713 19th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $747/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,121

    Last Listing Agent Chip Benjamin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5713 19th St N, Arlington, VA 22205
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7701 Lafayette Forest Dr Unit 1, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy park S & S Realty & Investment, LLC

    7701 Lafayette Forest Dr Unit 1, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3121 Patrick Henry Dr Unit 330, Falls Church, VA 22044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,485

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Richardson Washington Fine Properties

    3121 Patrick Henry Dr Unit 330, Falls Church, VA 22044
  • /54

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1101 Cottage St SW, Vienna, VA 22180

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,182

    Last Listing Agent Wetherly Barker Hemeon TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1101 Cottage St SW, Vienna, VA 22180
  • /42

    $840,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2012 Pieris Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,854

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schwartz Real Broker, LLC

    2012 Pieris Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /51

    $991,750 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4344 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,505

    Last Listing Agent Tarafa Homsi RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    4344 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2915 Brook Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,112

    Last Listing Agent Ben Grouby Redfin Corporation

    2915 Brook Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042
  • /39

    $945,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1735 Olney Rd, Falls Church, VA 22043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,250

    Last Listing Agent Kari Govan Keller Williams Realty

    1735 Olney Rd, Falls Church, VA 22043
  • /44

    $260,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1509 S George Mason Dr Unit 22, Arlington, VA 22204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,936

    Last Listing Agent LaGreta Dennis TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1509 S George Mason Dr Unit 22, Arlington, VA 22204
  • /34

    $945,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7013 Alicent Place, McLean, VA 22101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,149

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Karafotas Compass

    7013 Alicent Place, McLean, VA 22101
  • /24

    $322,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4505 Sahalee Ct Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,948

    Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Underwood Samson Properties

    4505 Sahalee Ct Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22312
  • /14

    $236,250 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4305 2nd Rd N Unit 43052, Arlington, VA 22203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,216

    Last Listing Agent Evan Lacopo Corcoran McEnearney

    4305 2nd Rd N Unit 43052, Arlington, VA 22203
  • /23

    $48,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    900 N Taylor St Unit 510, Arlington, VA 22203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,861

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Southern Samson Properties

    900 N Taylor St Unit 510, Arlington, VA 22203
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4643 17th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,182

    Last Listing Agent Greg Allen EXP Realty, LLC

    4643 17th St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /29

    $800,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1405 Ross Dr SW, Vienna, VA 22180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,907

    Last Listing Agent James Kim Corcoran McEnearney

    1405 Ross Dr SW, Vienna, VA 22180
  • /34

    $324,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7260 Glen Hollow Ct Unit 60/4, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,631

    Last Listing Agent Linda Min Samson Properties

    7260 Glen Hollow Ct Unit 60/4, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    138 S Virginia Ave Unit 28, Falls Church, VA 22046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,484

    Last Listing Agent JD Callander Weichert, REALTORS

    138 S Virginia Ave Unit 28, Falls Church, VA 22046
  • /31

    $915,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9103 Ashmeade Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,248

    Last Listing Agent Kerstin Stitt TTR Sothebys International Realty

    9103 Ashmeade Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /26

    $626,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3154 Babashaw Ct, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,372

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mensing Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3154 Babashaw Ct, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /45

    $440,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9480 Virginia Center Blvd Unit 422, Vienna, VA 22181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,588

    Last Listing Agent Harry Bowen Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9480 Virginia Center Blvd Unit 422, Vienna, VA 22181
  • /9

    $1,555,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5124 37th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,778

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harasz Compass

    5124 37th St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /38

    $305,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4501 Arlington Blvd Unit 408, Arlington, VA 22203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,277

    Last Listing Agent Dina Gorrell Redfin Corporation

    4501 Arlington Blvd Unit 408, Arlington, VA 22203
  • /42

    $732,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6205 Everglades Dr, Alexandria, VA 22312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,594

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Sison Realty ONE Group Capital

    6205 Everglades Dr, Alexandria, VA 22312
  • /37

    $615,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4546 King Edward Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,100

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Falstad KW Metro Center

    4546 King Edward Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /45

    $635,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9450 Silver King Ct Unit 203, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,010

    Last Listing Agent Janice Spearbeck Compass

    9450 Silver King Ct Unit 203, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /38

    $530,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2825 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,736

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Thorne Samson Properties

    2825 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22206
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9625 Lindenbrook St, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,378

    Last Listing Agent Mukaram Ghani RE/MAX Galaxy

    9625 Lindenbrook St, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3800 Powell Ln Unit 1022, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,817

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Cuadros Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    3800 Powell Ln Unit 1022, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041
  • /51

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3725 N Delaware St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,215

    Last Listing Agent Jake Sullivan RE/MAX Allegiance

    3725 N Delaware St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /30

    $804,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6105 26th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,945

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Jelinski Keller Williams Realty

    6105 26th St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /41

    $305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3245 Rio Dr Unit 415, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,873

    Last Listing Agent Truc Nguyen Classic Realty LTD

    3245 Rio Dr Unit 415, Baileys Crossroads, VA 22041
  • /2

    $1,106,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8027 Kidwell Hill Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,831

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spillman McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    8027 Kidwell Hill Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /60

    $655,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    9623 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,209

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9623 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /33

    $845,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7405 Backett Wood Terrace, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon DeHart TTR Sothebys International Realty

    7405 Backett Wood Terrace, McLean, VA 22102

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home