10,341

Properties in ZIP Code 49428

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $500,966 Not Listed For Sale

      7936 Bald Eagle Pass Unit 133, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $618,925 Not Listed For Sale

      8286 Bauer Rdg Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8286 Bauer Rdg Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Veldkamp RE/MAX Michigan

    • /6

      Est $672,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Poppy Point Dr Unit 5, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1509 Poppy Point Dr Unit 5, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaw Greenridge Realty Holland

    • /20

      Est $235,539 Not Listed For Sale

      7523 Pinegrove Dr Unit 6, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7523 Pinegrove Dr Unit 6, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt VandeWater City2Shore Gateway Group

    • /40

      Est $614,851 Not Listed For Sale

      8158 Fairwood Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8158 Fairwood Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Case Aukeman Aukeman Real Estate Company

    • /34

      Est $186,302 Not Listed For Sale

      7450 Boulder Bluff Dr Unit 68, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7450 Boulder Bluff Dr Unit 68, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Baird Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    • /14

      Est $345,065 Not Listed For Sale

      8921 Barrington Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8921 Barrington Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle VanderStel Kyle VanderStel Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $459,531 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Willowrun Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8551 Willowrun Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $512,356 Not Listed For Sale

      7995 Bald Eagle Pass Unit 122, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,100
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX Michigan

    • /55

      Est $699,246 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 Deer Haven Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3063 Deer Haven Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Suidinski Suburban Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $345,956 Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Dalton Ln Unit 50, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8905 Dalton Ln Unit 50, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rinck Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /56

      Est $672,355 Not Listed For Sale

      8784 Willowview Ct, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8784 Willowview Ct, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ruppel Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /96

      Est $625,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Brixton Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2945 Brixton Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Carr Carr Group

    • /26

      Est $531,416 Not Listed For Sale

      8367 Bauer Ridge Ave Unit Lot 47, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8367 Bauer Ridge Ave Unit Lot 47, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Witteveen West Edge Real Estate LLC

    • /82

      Est $698,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Box Elder Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3329 Box Elder Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Robinson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $629,634 Not Listed For Sale

      8354 Bauer Ridge Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8354 Bauer Ridge Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    • /13

      Est $117,595 Not Listed For Sale

      9098 E Cedar Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      9098 E Cedar Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smith GR Home Team

    • /42

      Est $677,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8262 Mid Park Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8262 Mid Park Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,250
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Murillo EXP Realty LLC

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Cedargrove E Unit 127, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6701 Cedargrove E Unit 127, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lorenz RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $495,546 Not Listed For Sale

      7634 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 37, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy VanDenBerg JAG Development Inc

    • /11

      Est $477,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7639 Baldwin Woods Ct Unit 39, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Schoenborn Smith-Diamond Realty - I

    • /24

      Est $636,961 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Lowingside Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3171 Lowingside Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    • /24

      Est $407,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3192 Braeburn Ct, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3192 Braeburn Ct, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /38

      Est $565,015 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Bauerridge Ave Unit Lot 65, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8302 Bauerridge Ave Unit Lot 65, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Witteveen West Edge Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $438,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Willowridge Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2522 Willowridge Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Berens RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $402,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3346 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /16

      Est $360,400 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3340 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /13

      Est $360,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3342 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3342 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /25

      Est $379,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3336 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3336 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /14

      Est $355,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3338 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /13

      Est $358,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3344 Windborne Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /25

      Est $597,061 Not Listed For Sale

      8355 Bauerridge Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8355 Bauerridge Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Smith Eastbrook Homes Inc

    • /27

      Est $389,342 Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Barrington Ln, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8915 Barrington Ln, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 582 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

    • /26

      Est $471,943 Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 35, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy VanDenBerg JAG Development Inc

    • /45

      Est $475,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Maplewood Dr Unit 1, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1457 Maplewood Dr Unit 1, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaw Greenridge Realty Holland

    • /20

      Est $474,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3395 Bald Eagle Pass Unit 82, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3395 Bald Eagle Pass Unit 82, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,100
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $166,576 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Carriage Ln Unit 76, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      695 Carriage Ln Unit 76, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /21

      Est $418,562 Not Listed For Sale

      7932 Bald Eagle Pass Unit 134, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $531,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Bald Eagle Pass Unit 114, Georgetown Township, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,100
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $544,198 Not Listed For Sale

      3082 Deer Haven Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3082 Deer Haven Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Suidinski Eastbrook Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home