10,341

Properties in ZIP Code 49428

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $288,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1811 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Venlet Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /29

      Est $325,418 Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Westwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7131 Westwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sleeman RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $371,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Timberlane Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2104 Timberlane Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Smallegan Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /32

      Est $356,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Timberlane Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2120 Timberlane Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jovanovic Redfin Corporation

    • /46

      Est $386,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Greendale Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2038 Greendale Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ruppel Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /40

      Est $391,807 Not Listed For Sale

      6870 Sherwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6870 Sherwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schweihofer Keller Williams Lakeshore

    • /34

      Est $405,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Greendale Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2270 Greendale Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Saganski Keller Williams GR East

    • /40

      Est $411,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2320 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Force Key Realty

    • /36

      Est $378,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Tyler St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2149 Tyler St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Brenner Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    • /29

      Est $374,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2169 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Taylor Novosad Realty Partners

    • /38

      Est $361,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Sandstone Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2091 Sandstone Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wallace Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /35

      Est $380,088 Not Listed For Sale

      7035 Olde Farm Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7035 Olde Farm Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helena Rosenberger Real Broker LLC

    • /51

      Est $355,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Sandstone Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2207 Sandstone Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smith Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    • /42

      Est $347,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Sandstone Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2219 Sandstone Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Schumaker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $364,265 Not Listed For Sale

      7134 23rd Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7134 23rd Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lorenz RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $352,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2367 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Ykema City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $329,376 Not Listed For Sale

      7055 23rd Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7055 23rd Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith City2Shore Gateway Group

    • /32

      Est $408,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2382 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2382 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /22

      Est $386,966 Not Listed For Sale

      6642 Cedargrove S Unit 106, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6642 Cedargrove S Unit 106, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Chickering Five Star Real Estate (Hart)

    • /45

      Est $377,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Cedargrove Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2645 Cedargrove Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Herman Five Star Real Estate (Jenison)

    • /48

      Est $381,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Cedargrove Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2758 Cedargrove Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joannie Bouman Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /25

      Est $403,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Audrey St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2481 Audrey St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tanis Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    • /44

      Est $442,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2584 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Hull Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /9

      Est $332,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2631 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Vanderstelt City2Shore Real Estate Holland

    • /38

      Est $372,121 Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Cromwell Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7055 Cromwell Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,300
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $403,057 Not Listed For Sale

      7177 Cromwell Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7177 Cromwell Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /26

      Est $422,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7151 Churchill St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7151 Churchill St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dodge Success Realty West Michigan

    • /47

      Est $349,315 Not Listed For Sale

      7176 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7176 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim and Bernie Team Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /35

      Est $394,940 Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Windgate Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7270 Windgate Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $368,694 Not Listed For Sale

      7269 Windgate Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7269 Windgate Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Moelker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $381,184 Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7240 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Geerts Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /36

      Est $395,351 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7323 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Frody City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $405,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7365 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7365 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Henderson Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    • /56

      Est $419,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7379 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7379 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown City2Shore Gateway Group

    • /29

      Est $372,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Sun Valley St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2756 Sun Valley St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Cronk Michigan Property Partners LLC

    • /27

      Est $349,965 Not Listed For Sale

      7466 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7466 Harmon Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin J. Anderson Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /39

      Est $376,288 Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Gatehead Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7717 Gatehead Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kane Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /43

      Est $397,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Gatehead Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7745 Gatehead Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tyska JH Realty Partners

    • /43

      Est $428,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Baldwin St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2651 Baldwin St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Dykstra Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /30

      Est $386,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7666 Cardinal Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7666 Cardinal Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schat Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home