10,341

Properties in ZIP Code 49428

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $516,479 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Wallin Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      883 Wallin Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Villerius City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    • /50

      Est $387,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7350 22nd Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7350 22nd Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lorenz RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $597,013 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Twin Lakes Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8631 Twin Lakes Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Green HomeRealty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $395,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Olde Farm Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2531 Olde Farm Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    • /39

      Est $493,597 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Fairwood Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      906 Fairwood Ct, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Snider Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /32

      Est $401,303 Not Listed For Sale

      7417 Magnolia Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7417 Magnolia Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    • /19

      Est $363,788 Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Cedargrove E Unit 148, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6654 Cedargrove E Unit 148, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Katerberg RE/MAX Michigan

    • /52

      Est $357,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Greendale Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2151 Greendale Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mendels Greenridge Realty

    • /26

      Est $417,831 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Fairwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8221 Fairwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stogsdill Success Realty West Michigan

    • /48

      Est $492,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Cedar Tree Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1900 Cedar Tree Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

• /56

      Est $471,168 Not Listed For Sale

      8096 Weatherwax Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8096 Weatherwax Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rinck Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /38

      Est $168,661 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Carriage Ln Unit 100, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      603 Carriage Ln Unit 100, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schuhman Keller Williams GR East

    • /33

      Est $355,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Beechwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1541 Beechwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Morehouse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

    • /59

      Est $370,346 Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Astronaut Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7270 Astronaut Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Childress Childress Associates Realty

    • /43

      Est $333,030 Not Listed For Sale

      8259 Wallinwood Springs Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8259 Wallinwood Springs Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Weiandt Five Star Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $481,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8356 Fairwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8356 Fairwood Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • /46

      Est $366,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Bauer Rd, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1495 Bauer Rd, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Reibel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /33

      Est $376,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Olde Farm Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2555 Olde Farm Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Burdick Key Realty

    • /24

      Est $367,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2098 Pinewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2098 Pinewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Scholma Bellabay Realty SW LLC - I

    • /41

      Est $595,238 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Wallinwood Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      585 Wallinwood Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sparks Real Estate West

    • /37

      Est $370,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1611 Rosewood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Major Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /35

      Est $393,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Broadview Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1622 Broadview Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Garcia Homes Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt ART Office

    • /20

      Est $294,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Parkside Dr Unit 27, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2962 Parkside Dr Unit 27, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /16

      Est $343,665 Not Listed For Sale

      7543 Walnut Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7543 Walnut Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bowman City2Shore Gateway Group

    • /30

      Est $309,582 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 12th Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7474 12th Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,425
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Delong Evermark Realty

    • /30

      Est $386,052 Not Listed For Sale

      8894 Cedarview Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8894 Cedarview Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ogle EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    • /40

      Est $387,002 Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Stonington Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8341 Stonington Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Mol Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /42

      Est $521,815 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Wallin Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      904 Wallin Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Young 616 Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $350,873 Not Listed For Sale

      7455 Walnut Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7455 Walnut Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hughes Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    • /37

      Est $360,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Baldwin St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2311 Baldwin St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Anderson Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /53

      Est $403,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Tulip Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1955 Tulip Ln, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leda Vander Laan RE/MAX Michigan

    • /63

      Est $567,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Fillmore St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3320 Fillmore St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Takens The Local Element

    • /28

      Est $181,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Village Ln Unit 225, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1041 Village Ln Unit 225, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hernandez Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /39

      Est $321,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7732 Henry Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7732 Henry Ave, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ellens Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    • /30

      Est $275,340 Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Hazel Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7656 Hazel Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Goldman Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    • /26

      Est $361,790 Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Engelhurst Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8010 Engelhurst Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Knoll Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /38

      Est $406,584 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Timberlane Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2016 Timberlane Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Newhof Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /20

      Est $365,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2111 Oak Hollow Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Berens RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $338,013 Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Sandelwood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7328 Sandelwood St, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spriensma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /35

      Est $363,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Monte Carlo Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1330 Monte Carlo Dr, Jenison, MI 49428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home