4,103

Properties in ZIP Code 11753

Section Image
    • 297 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,142,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      297 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 283 Carriage House Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Carriage House Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      283 Carriage House Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 276 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      276 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fruitbine Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 272 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      272 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 262 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      262 Vista Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Scavo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 252 Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      252 Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Liu Homix Realty Inc

    • 245 Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      245 Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Stein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 211 Northwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,016,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Northwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      211 Northwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Grossman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 139 Golf View Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Golf View Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      139 Golf View Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14,962% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 137 Golf View Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Golf View Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      137 Golf View Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• 119 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      119 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,500
      • May 08, 2025

• 112 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      112 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lea Frank Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 95 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      95 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• 62 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $917,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      62 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 60 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• 58 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,046,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      58 Estate Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,500
      • May 10, 2024

• 46 Country Club Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Country Club Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      46 Country Club Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pesce BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 4 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• 2 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Wimbledon Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jianhui Li WeCare Homes LLC

    • 26 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Elliott Nest Seekers LLC

    • 8 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    • 48 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,569,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,496,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    • 12 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,165,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ganz VYLLA Home

    • 36 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,952,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    • 29 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,011,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    • 7 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,018,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Salerno Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 35 Westgate Rd, Syosset, NY 11791

      Est $3,656,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Westgate Rd, Syosset, NY 11791

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Westgate Rd, Syosset, NY 11791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Bendett Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 22 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,796,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Schwartzur Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 9 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,748,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reena Khera Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,780,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Kristi Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    • 92 Karol Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,516,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Karol Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      92 Karol Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Schetty Americana Realty Group LLC

    • 6 Noel Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,727,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Noel Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Noel Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pascullo Salegna Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Kirby Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,747,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kirby Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Kirby Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 10 Kirby Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,739,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kirby Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Kirby Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,699,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Fazzalari Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 54 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,820,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      54 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ira Gross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 20 Fern Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,287,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fern Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Fern Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 12 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,330,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Camay Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 63 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,354,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63 Marian Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,558/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,413,888
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meiling Wang EXP Realty

    • 58 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,802,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 46 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,723,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      46 Ivy Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home