9,193

Homes in ZIP Code 80534

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4313 Onyx Place, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,738

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    4313 Onyx Place, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $652,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3642 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Rue C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /35

    $430,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Bristol Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534

    This open concept ranch is uniquely designed to meet your familys needs. With 3 bedrooms, as well as a flex room youll find lots of ways to make this floor plan your own. The layout features an open kitchen with a pantry, a great room with a vaulted ceiling, and plenty of storage options! Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and

    Baessler Homes Builder
    724 Piedmontese St Unit 39390047, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /39

    $517,942 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4840 Pinegrove St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,667

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    4840 Pinegrove St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $640,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3665 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burlingame Mountain State Realty

  • /49

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    496 Expedition Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Come see this beautiful home positioned within the established Johnstown Farms neighborhood. This homes's interior introduces an inviting layout centered on clear sight lines and practical movement, where the main living area serves as the anchor of the home and draws in natural light to create a comfortable, everyday gathering space. One-of-a kind brick veneer wall frames in a hand-carved wood

    Kelly Watson Longspeak Realty Inc

    496 Expedition Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /20

    $539,950 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    590 Douglas Fir Place, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,288

    Richmond American Homes Revere at Johnstown - Seasons at Revere

    590 Douglas Fir Place, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /32

      Est $610,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3659 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,300
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tesa Padilla Resident Realty

  • /8

    $476,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    214 Kobe Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    r***Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Available NOW!! This gorgeous Marigold 2-story in Ledge Rock features 4 beds (3 upper / 1 main), 2 baths, great room, kitchen, loft, 2 car garage and crawlspace. Beautiful upgrades and finishes throughout including vinyl plank floors, stainless steel appliances, slab Quartz counters and more. This

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    214 Kobe Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4512 Scenic Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,702

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fernandez Homes Across Colorado

    4512 Scenic Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $686,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3525 Brunner Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,250
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crow Grey Rock Realty

  • /16

    $387,900 Open Mon 11AM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    171 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome Home! Completed new construction townhomes that are move in ready. This gorgeous townhome community is conveniently located and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2 car attached garage with an open floor plan. Our beautiful Loveland Model features a thoughtful layout built for easy living including a large primary bedroom with a private bath, and walk in closet, upstairs laundry room,

    Kevin Wolf LGI Homes Colorado

    171 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4591 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,756

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Castanon JPAR Modern Real Estate

    4591 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /41

      Est $636,915 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Holden Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      307 Holden Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

  • /15

    $537,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    Cumberland | Residence 39123 Plan at The Overlook at Johnstown Farms, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Featuring a thoughtfully designed ranch-style layout, the Cumberland at The Overlook at Johnstown Farms offers an abundance of private and common living space. As you enter the home from an extended porch, you’ll find two bedrooms sharing a full hall bath. At the heart of the home, the inviting kitchen—boasting a walk-in pantry and spacious center island—overlooks an open-concept great room and

    Century Communities Builder
    582 Crestone St Unit 36582604, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /45

    $1,525,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4312 Lemon Grass Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,722

    Last Listing Agent Maria Dellota Group Mulberry

    4312 Lemon Grass Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /35

      Est $582,373 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Holden Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      246 Holden Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Rangel Orchard Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $666,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    932 Columbia St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    At the heart of the Powell, a well-appointed kitchen with a center island overlooking a spacious dining and great room area—boasting plenty of space for entertaining with direct access to the backyard. Additional main-floor highlights include a study and powder room off the foyer. Heading upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft with access to two secondary bedrooms—one with a walk-in closet—a full

    Century Communities Builder
    932 Columbia St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /19

    $494,950 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4236 Graywood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,555

    Richmond American Homes Thompson River Ranch

    4236 Graywood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /35

      Est $482,181 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Becker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      178 Becker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sledge LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /45

    $714,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,469 Sq Ft

    714 Jay Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Ranch style home backing to protected greenspace, with mountain views, no HOA, no Metro District. Main floor primary bedroom plus additional large loft/bedroom above garage. Assumable VA loan, Seller will allow non-Veterans to assume loan. Designed for both comfort & flexibility, the home offers bright main-level living, a spacious primary retreat, expansive lower-level living space, & room for

    Matthew Purdy Redfin Corporation

    714 Jay Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /40

    $459,465 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2391 Dandelion Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,914

2391 Dandelion Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /24

      Est $549,339 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Becker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Becker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,349
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tesa Padilla Resident Realty

  • /50

    $593,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft

    3120 Woodbine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Comfortable one-story living featuring outstanding multigenerational opportunity with two primary bedroom suites. 2.25% interest rate on assumable VA mortgage for qualifying veteran. The main level has a spacious vaulted living room, real hardwood flooring in kitchen and eating area, three bedrooms and laundry area. The main level primary bedroom includes en suite 5-piece bath and walk-in closet.

    Eric Kronwall RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    3120 Woodbine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /40

    $472,532 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4705 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

4705 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /36

      Est $594,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Wittaker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3713 Wittaker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gardea eXp Realty - Hub

  • /17

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    1823 Canvasback Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome to this wonderful Stroh Farm, 2 story home featuring nice front patio, 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Updated with luxury vinyl plank waterproof floors, new lighting fixtures, outside paint and much more! Well appointed eat-in kitchen with bay window, stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, wood cabinets and pantry. Walk to Wonderful Pioneer Ridge Elementary. Pull the car inside

    Tamra Diele HomeSmart Realty

    1823 Canvasback Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /20

    $509,950 Sold May 22, 2025

    4654 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,603

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    4654 Sugar Beet St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $581,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3688 Wittaker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3688 Wittaker Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Engelman NextHome Foundations

  • /9

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $286,885 per Acre

    0 R1646781 Blvd Unit REC5021598, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Prime commercial land brimming with opportunity in the sought-after 2534 Business Park. Spanning 1.83 acres, this versatile property boasts zoning options for Light Industrial, Flex, Office, and Retail uses, making it an ideal foundation for your business venture. Located in a thriving development, this is your chance to establish a strong presence in Northern Colorado’s fastest-growing region.

    Daniela Moena Invalesco Real Estate

    0 R1646781 Blvd Unit REC5021598, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /29

    $396,025 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4734 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,288

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4734 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /22

      Est $495,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Dilley Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3531 Dilley Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Unruh Resident Realty

  • /28

    $348,430 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    3452 Baltin Rd, Loveland, CO 80534

    The Muir, modern living at Thompson River Ranch. a thoughtfully designed two-bedroom, two-bathroom home that brings together open-concept living and everyday ease. The kitchen-centered around a functional eat-in island-flows effortlessly into a welcoming living room, making it an ideal space for both connection and quiet moments. The spacious primary suite offers the comfort you crave, with a

    Vanise Fuqua Keller Williams DTC

    3452 Baltin Rd, Loveland, CO 80534
  • /7

    $555,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    380 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,676

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    380 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /43

      Est $999,551 Not Listed For Sale

      18332 County Road 19, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18332 County Road 19, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wilcox HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /31

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    3907 Heatherwood Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Back on the Market Due to Buyer Financing Issues! This home truly has it all! Thoughtfully updated and beautifully maintained, it features all-new stainless steel kitchen appliances, brand-new blinds throughout, newer interior paint completed in 2024, and a freshly refreshed backyard shed. Topped off with durable tile roofing, this home blends style, comfort, and long-term value-making it a true

    Brandon Elliott-Pandey eXp Realty LLC

    3907 Heatherwood Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /22

    $359,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    131 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,886

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    131 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /39

      Est $759,243 Not Listed For Sale

      18995 County Road 17, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18995 County Road 17, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Thompson Revolve Real Estate, LLC

  • /13

    $650,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 36.5 Acres
    • $17,808 per Acre

    0 Unit 1025649, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Price updated for 4 parcel concept! (There are two separate 36.5 ac parcels available, this price is for one of the parcels.) Don't wait, the pictures don't do this incredible view justice. Unbelievable estate acreage properties in the middle of Northern Colorado on a ridge overlooking unobstructed mountain views of Long's Peak and Mummy Range. It's impossible to find the combination of these

    Tyler Robbins eXp Realty - Hub

    0 Unit 1025649, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /18

    $388,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4755 Cauesson Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,500

    D.R. Horton Revere at Johnstown

    4755 Cauesson Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home