9,193

Homes in ZIP Code 80534

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $549,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    1739 Canvasback Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Best value opportunity in the neighborhood—priced at $549,000 with a $7,000 seller concession. Spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac and situated on one of the largest yards in the neighborhood. Offering nearly 2,900 finished square feet and a 3-car garage, this home provides exceptional space and flexibility. The finished basement features a theater area, wet bar, rec

    Michelle Ziesch 8z Real Estate

    1739 Canvasback Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /28

    $456,242 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2432 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2432 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $604,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2434 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Pickels Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /23

    $430,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    Lindon Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534

    This open concept 2-story provides plenty of space for the future with a main level flex room, an open kitchen with a pantry, and an optional extended island. The upper-level features laundry, owners suite with ensuite bath & walk-in closet, and 2 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and a 2-car garage.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    724 Piedmontese St Unit 39390049, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /17

    $534,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4107 Shirley Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,777

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    4107 Shirley Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $679,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2118 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suephina Moreno C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /3

    $549,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    4223 Orangewood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Discover this dynamic Elderberry home! Structural features include a tranquil covered porch, a main-floor bedroom and bathroom, an impressive kitchen boasting a center island and a roomy walk-in pantry, an adjacent dining area, a spacious great room, a central laundry, a main-level primary suite offering a private bath and an immense walk-in closet, a versatile loft, a convenient storage room,

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    4223 Orangewood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /16

    $407,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    119 King Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,137

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Guernsey Waypoint Real Estate

    119 King Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $587,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2208 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wilson RE/MAX

  • /38

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    1905 Greenbriar Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Don't miss this great opportunity! Located on an established and quiet cul-de-sac in Johnstown, this well-maintained ranch-style home offers both comfort and space. Inside, you'll find vaulted ceilings and a bright, open living room that creates a welcoming feel. The main level includes 3 beds and 2 baths, while the finished basement adds additional living space, a third bathroom, and additional.

    Jeff Daniels Daniels Group Real Estate

    1905 Greenbriar Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /40

    $700,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    520 N Harding Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,979

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Newsom Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    520 N Harding Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /29

      Est $556,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2211 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Espinoza Colorado Home Specialists

  • /24

    $440,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    187 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Welcome Home! Completed new construction townhomes that are move in ready. Enjoy creating memories in this gorgeous townhome community that is conveniently located and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2 car attached garage with an open floor plan. At 1631 sq ft our beautiful and spacious Monarch model is an end unit and features a thoughtful layout built for easy living including a large

    Kevin Wolf LGI Homes Colorado

    187 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /40

    $790,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    401 Cascade Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,376

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jensen Yellow Dog Group Real Estate

    401 Cascade Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /25

      Est $611,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2236 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rogers C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /28

    $456,092 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    4855 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Illinois is a stylish two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, and 1,858 finished square feet, with an additional 886 square feet of unfinished basement space for you to grow. The main floor features an open and inviting Kitchen and Dining Room, perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, the spacious Primary Suite boasts a large walk-in closet and a relaxing

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    4855 Grapevine Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /20

    $499,950 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    610 Douglas Fir Place, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,786

    Richmond American Homes Revere at Johnstown - Seasons at Revere

    610 Douglas Fir Place, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /31

      Est $560,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2244 Black Duck Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roehrich Pro Realty Inc

  • /42

    $509,700 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    1039 Crown Sparrow St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Introducing CB Signature Homes at Revere North! Scheduled for completion in July, this beautiful new home includes up to $15,000 in concessions when using the builder's preferred lender. This home offers 2890 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The Kensington plan features 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms, and a full unfinished basement. Standard design elements include

    John DeWitt RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    1039 Crown Sparrow St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /49

    $535,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    656 Crestone St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,618

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pike RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    656 Crestone St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /22

      Est $497,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Blue Wing Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2158 Blue Wing Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Netzel The Station Real Estate

  • /22

    $519,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Hartford Plan at Ledge Rock - The Camden Collection, Johnstown, CO 80534

    This single-level home features a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms share a private hallway off the entry, just steps from a full bathroom, leading to an open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. The luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private back corner, offering direct access to an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    4025 Amanda Dr Unit 37316099, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /31

    $464,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4707 Goldflower Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,915

    Meritage Homes Revere at Johnstown

    4707 Goldflower Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /39

      Est $659,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Widgeon Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2104 Widgeon Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Moehling LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /3

    $514,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    4153 Orangewood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Discover this inviting Coral II home! Included features: a welcoming covered porch, a sophisticated kitchen boasting a large island and an adjacent dining area, an expansive great room, a convenient powder room, a versatile loft, an upstairs laundry, a relaxing primary suite showcasing a private bathroom and a generous walk-in closet, two additional bedrooms, and a shared full bath. This could be

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    4153 Orangewood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /17

    $489,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4839 Lynxes Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,377

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Johnstown - Ridge at Johnstown

    4839 Lynxes Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /39

      Est $584,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Canvasback Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1811 Canvasback Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate

  • /2

    $539,630 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    894 Harvard St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    The Fraser at The Overlook at Johnstown Farms boasts a versatile two-story layout with an abundance of flexible living and entertaining spaces. As you enter the foyer from the ample front porch, you’ll be impressed by a wide-open great room and a well-appointed kitchen—boasting a charming dining area with direct yard access, a generous island and a corner walk-in pantry. You’ll also appreciate

    Century Communities Builder
    894 Harvard St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /16

    $576,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    147 Mia Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Lennar Ledge Rock - The Camden Collection

    147 Mia Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $589,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Ruddy Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1925 Ruddy Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rogers C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

  • /48

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    2585 Wren Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Kittle Real Estate presents this move-in ready and thoughtfully designed! This like-new single-level home offers effortless living, modern finishes, and a peaceful setting backing to a greenbelt. Step inside to a welcoming, open-concept layout filled with natural light, designed to make everyday living and entertaining feel easy and connected. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances,

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    2585 Wren Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /38

    $514,189 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2377 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

2377 Oakhurst Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /31

      Est $622,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Green Wing Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1716 Green Wing Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Feaster RE/MAX

  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3907 Windwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,895

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Klein Group Harmony

    3907 Windwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $492,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Wood Duck Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1721 Wood Duck Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Sigg Paragon Realty Services LLC

  • /21

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $804,348 per Acre

    602 Jay Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Design and build your new home your way. Seller financing option is available. This is one of the last 3 lots available. No restrictive HOA! This corner lot can accommodate side load garages. Park your RVs and boats on your site! Redstone Hills is a beautiful, easy-going & friendly covenant-controlled neighborhood. Located in the heart of Johnstown within walking distance to its delightful

    Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    602 Jay Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /13

    $574,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4868 Lynxes Way, Loveland, CO 80534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,333

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Johnstown - Ridge at Johnstown

    4868 Lynxes Way, Loveland, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $547,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Wood Duck Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1709 Wood Duck Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /19

    $500,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    580 Douglas Fir Place, Johnstown, CO 80534

    **!!MOVE-IN READY!!**SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**This Coral II is waiting to impress its residents with two stories of smartly inspired living spaces and designer finishes throughout. The main floor offers a large, uninterrupted space for relaxing, entertaining and dining. The well-appointed kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a quartz center island that opens to the dining and great

    Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    580 Douglas Fir Place, Johnstown, CO 80534

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home