$550,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
1231 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,036 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $531/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $592,737
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cardenas Circle Real Estate
1231 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732