913

Recently Sold Homes in 33458

Section Image
  • /33

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    197 Brier Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,841

    Last Listing Agent Siobhan Flynn Paradise Real Estate Intl

    197 Brier Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /56

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17982 Tidewater Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,251

    Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    17982 Tidewater Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /69

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3334 W Mallory Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,427

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Ferrara Douglas Elliman

    3334 W Mallory Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4118 Greenway Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,487

    Last Listing Agent Julio Madera Premier Brokers International

    4118 Greenway Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    125 Galicia Way Unit 102, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,816

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hoss Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)

    125 Galicia Way Unit 102, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /9

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6515 Chasewood Dr Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,502

    Last Listing Agent William Funkey Seawinds Realty

    6515 Chasewood Dr Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /34

    $649,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    176 Freeport Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,186

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ellison The Keyes Company (PBG)

    176 Freeport Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /3

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6804 2nd St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,017

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jackson Relentless Real Estate Co.

    6804 2nd St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /25

    $278,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6370 Chasewood Dr Unit A, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,074

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lewis Realty Advisors International

    6370 Chasewood Dr Unit A, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /63

    $1,742,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    136 Via Catalunha, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,770

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hyland The Corcoran Group

    136 Via Catalunha, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /31

    $770,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    496 Peacock Ln N, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,398

    Last Listing Agent Yuriy Kogan Serhant

    496 Peacock Ln N, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /60

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6481 Spartina Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,525

    Last Listing Agent Chanda Morra Fosters Realty

    6481 Spartina Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /58

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    110 Milbridge Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,017

    Last Listing Agent Jefferey Molner Lang Realty/Jupiter

    110 Milbridge Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    107 W Pigeon Plum Dr Unit 108, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,212

    Last Listing Agent Henry Taramona Compass Florida LLC

    107 W Pigeon Plum Dr Unit 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /8

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    180 Paradise Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,930

    Last Listing Agent William Jensen Jensen Property Group LLC

    180 Paradise Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /65

    $1,399,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    217 Shores Pointe Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,392

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Isaacs Echo Fine Properties

    217 Shores Pointe Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    142 Timberline Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,231

    Last Listing Agent William Roberts Redfin Corporation

    142 Timberline Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /56

    $868,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    122 Inkberry Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,047

    Last Listing Agent James Chivers Premier Properties of South Fl

    122 Inkberry Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /24

    $692,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6057 Lauderdale St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,111

    Last Listing Agent Christian Prakas Serhant

    6057 Lauderdale St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /78

    $940,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    303 Hardwood Point, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,344

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Frankel Ball Realty LLC

    303 Hardwood Point, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /53

    $987,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18999 SE Kokomo Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,657

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Youngman RE/MAX Properties

    18999 SE Kokomo Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /43

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    815 W Laird Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,446

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Ahee Compass Florida LLC

    815 W Laird Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1685 Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,596

    Last Listing Agent donna Finley Mirsky Realty Group LLC

    1685 Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /67

    $617,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1310 S Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,361

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Ahee Compass Florida LLC

    1310 S Jeaga Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /26

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1065 N Prescott Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,547

    Last Listing Agent Hua Li Paradise Real Estate Intl

    1065 N Prescott Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    802 Wingfoot Dr Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,624

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sheehan The Corcoran Group

    802 Wingfoot Dr Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /57

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3352 W Mallory Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,118

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fabricant William Raveis Florida, LLC

    3352 W Mallory Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /6

    $1,710,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8627 SE Merritt Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,921

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ortega Serhant

    8627 SE Merritt Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /59

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6157 Winding Lake Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,989

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Faoro Keller Williams Realty of VB

    6157 Winding Lake Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /43

    $2,340,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    136 Segovia Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,391,042

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fishman Nicklaus Vance

    136 Segovia Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /117

    $3,500,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    115 W Village Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,575,547

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Levy United Realty Group Inc.

    115 W Village Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /56

    $1,220,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2815 Sunbury Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,817

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Waligora Paradise Real Estate Intl

    2815 Sunbury Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /19

    $412,000

    Sold Oct 12, 2025

    126 Wandering Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,613

    Last Listing Agent William Walker Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc

    126 Wandering Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    234 Murray Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,468

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Kruszynski Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    234 Murray Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /47

    $870,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    174 Hampton Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,380

    Last Listing Agent Phil Cacciatore The Keyes Company (PBG)

    174 Hampton Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /37

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6643 Breezeloch Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,879

    Last Listing Agent Heather Towe Paradise Real Estate Intl

    6643 Breezeloch Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /38

    $1,170,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    297 Marlberry Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,299

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Daversa PA Waterfront Properties & Club C

    297 Marlberry Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /6

    $4,400,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    143 W Village Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,415/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,387,071

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thomson Waterfront Properties & Club C

    143 W Village Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /54

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3418 W Mallory Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,629

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Anderson EXP Realty

    3418 W Mallory Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /61

    $874,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    221 Porgee Rock Place, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,281

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zwart Continental Properties, Inc.

    221 Porgee Rock Place, Jupiter, FL 33458

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home