13,106

Homes in ZIP Code 64118

Section Image
  • /24

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    1604 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    This incredible home checks every box! A brand new roof, fresh interior paint, and a stunning updated shower in the main bath mean the big stuff is already done. The fully fenced backyard with a patio is perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and the finished sub basement with a full bathroom adds flexible bonus space for whatever life calls for. Thoughtfully updated and ready for its next

    Hailee Ames Worth Clark Realty

    1604 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6711 N Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,791

    Last Listing Agent Dana Harding Dana Harding Realty

    6711 N Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /17

      Est $269,173 Not Listed For Sale

      670 NE 65th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      670 NE 65th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cates Cates Auction & Realty Co Inc

  • /18

    $208,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    608 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    CUTE HOME ON QUIET, TREE-LINED STREET IN THE HEART OF GLADSTONE!! COME ADD YOUR FINISHING TOUCHES TO THIS UPDATED RANCH HOME. EXTERIOR HAS VINYL SIDING AND A ONE CAR GARAGE WITH EXTRA DRIVEWAY PAD. FENCED BACKYARD IS FLAT WITH AN OUTBUILDING GREAT FOR A PET OR ENTERTAINING. INSIDE HAS BEEN UPDATED WITH AN UPDATED KITCHEN INCLUDING STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,OPTIMIZED CABINET SPACE, LUXURY VINYL

    Stephen Smith RE/MAX Revolution

    608 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1608 NE 75th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,665

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    1608 NE 75th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /23

      Est $300,461 Not Listed For Sale

      694 NE 65th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      694 NE 65th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catie Ebert Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /2

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft

    5819 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Lauren Miller Real Broker, LLC-MO

    5819 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /46

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1319 NE 69th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,242

    Last Listing Agent Lin van meter RE/MAX Innovations

    1319 NE 69th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /21

      Est $169,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2435 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /17

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    1207 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    COMING SOON--ALL NEW INTERIOR PAINT--DARK GREY WILL BE GONE. This 1/2 duplex can be sold by itself or can be sold with the adjoining unit--1205 MLS #2603655. The heart of the home is the open concept kitchen and living area. Beautiful luxury vinyl flooring. Breakfast bar with white Quartz Counter tops, flat panel cabinets, large pantry, tray shelves, a generous amount of cabinets and drawers,

    Bob Detray Platinum Realty LLC

    1207 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /35

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6115 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,936

6115 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /33

      Est $440,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 N Bell St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5501 N Bell St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Perciful RE/MAX Premier Properties

  • /26

    $239,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1002 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Step into this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 1-car garage, tucked into a quiet, well-established neighborhood just minutes from everything you need. Enter into a fresh, modern interior where hardwood flooring, stylish fixtures, and a thoughtfully designed layout come together to create both comfort and functionality. The updated kitchen, featuring ample cabinetry and

    Jamie Talley RE/MAX Innovations

    1002 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /23

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2427 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,549

    Last Listing Agent Livian KC Team LPT Realty LLC

    2427 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /30

      Est $437,751 Not Listed For Sale

      5422 N Bell St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5422 N Bell St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Max Jones Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $220,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    5903 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Coming Soon! Northridge Raised Ranch with Great Bones! Open Floorplan! Large Kitchen Island. Gas Stove for the Chef who Loves to Entertain! All kitchen appliances stay! Custom Oak Cabinetry in the kitchen. The bath has been updated with an Onyx Surround and newer vanity and fixtures! Fresh interior paint. The back yard has a large Shed with loft shelving and a HUGE patio space for entertaining!

    Karelyn Geiger Keller Williams KC North

    5903 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /46

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    802 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,194

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hicklin ReeceNichols-KCN

    802 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /48

      Est $422,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 NW 53rd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1775 NW 53rd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harley Todd Heritage Realty

  • /13

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    1011 NE 75th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch-style townhouse offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths across approximately 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space. The home features a spacious galley kitchen with ample cabinetry and prep space with beautiful granite countertops, flowing into a bright eat-in dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.You’ll appreciate the newer

    Jennifer Hunt Platinum Realty LLC

    1011 NE 75th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2001 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,341

    Last Listing Agent Ben Carter Keller Williams KC North

    2001 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /36

      Est $306,352 Not Listed For Sale

      6616 NW Hamer Dr, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6616 NW Hamer Dr, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Steimel EXP Realty LLC

  • /16

    $227,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    1404 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Great 3 bedroom ranch home in Gladstone on a corner lot. This home is ready for a new owner to bring their personal touch. The furnace and water heater were replace 2 years ago, Double driveway, large fenced yard with shed.

    Heather Green Aristocrat Realty

    1404 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1301 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,091

    Last Listing Agent Grant Truster Ruhlman Realty, LLC

    1301 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /31

      Est $236,745 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6210 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Collective Team Compass Realty Group

  • /9

    $158,995 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    6802 N Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Rare opportunity for true no-stair living—this ground-level condo offers comfort, convenience, and turnkey, move-in ready updates that set it apart. Enjoy the ease of a covered parking space just outside the entrance for quick access and protection from the elements. A short walk leads to a large screened-in porch—perfect for morning coffee, relaxing evenings, or easily converted into an

    Nirmala Sundaramoorthy Platinum Realty LLC

    6802 N Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5616 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,809

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fulk Keller Williams KC North

    5616 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /10

      Est $204,221 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6200 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cooper-botts EXP Realty LLC

  • /25

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    7417 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Spacious and move-in ready Gladstone home with a private, wooded backyard. This home features 4 large bedrooms and 3 full baths with multiple living areas. Main level features hardwood floors, a bright and beautiful updated kitchen, and a light-filled great room overlooking the treed backyard. The deck is a great place for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs offers a loft/office space with catwalk

    Laura Belcher RE/MAX Heritage

    7417 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /58

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5408 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,484

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Onelio RE/MAX Innovations

    5408 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /24

      Est $276,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1624 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Monarez Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /27

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    6437 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Charming Clayton house is ready for you! 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms invite you home to this fantastic corner lot! Warm colors and cozy living room invite you in. Updated primary bathroom! Finished lower level with a family room and a full bathroom. Newer roof and 3 year old furnace, air conditioner and hot water heater. The big items are in great shape. 2 car attached garage! So much to love

    Brian Fleming Vitale Realtors

    6437 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /23

    $256,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5807 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,352

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    5807 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /22

      Est $215,211 Not Listed For Sale

      400 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      400 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Peters RE/MAX Innovations

  • /2

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft

    1802 NE 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Built in 2005 this spacious 1.5 story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,340 square feet of comfortable living space on a ¼ acre lot. The attractive exterior showcases a timeless blend of brick and siding with a welcoming street presence and a 3 car garage providing ample storage and parking.. Situated on a nicely sized lot, the property allows room to enjoy outdoor

    Cheryl Rabin REALHome Services & Solutions, Inc

    1802 NE 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    709 NE 82nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,474

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bailey Keller Williams KC North

    709 NE 82nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /24

      Est $385,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 N Wyoming Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5712 N Wyoming Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Morrison RE/MAX Innovations

  • /31

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    508 NW 73rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Welcome Home! Walk up the front porch through the foyer into your main living area with a cozy living room, designated dining space, and open kitchen with plenty of cabinet space. Down the stairs is a family room with a half bath that walks out to the backyard. Upstairs you will find the primary suite, two additional bedrooms, a full bath, and convenient laundry closet located in the hallway. A

    Cayton Real Esta Group Keller Williams KC North

    508 NW 73rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /14

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    681 NE 66th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,352

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bobski Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    681 NE 66th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
    • /37

      Est $256,451 Not Listed For Sale

      303 NE 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 NE 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Hiatt Keller Williams KC North

  • /59

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    518 NW 65th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    Fresh Updates completed end of April 2026! New interior paint, refreshed finishes, updated details, improved exterior and thoughtful touch-ups throughout have been completed. This exceptionally well-maintained home offers the perfect combination of thoughtful updates, solid improvements, and everyday functionality. The homeowners have invested over $100,000 into the property, enhancing both the

    Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    518 NW 65th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home