9,168

Homes in ZIP Code 64138

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $228,493 Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Evanston Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8713 Evanston Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Casey 1st Class Real Estate KC

  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8315 Laurel Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,503

    Last Listing Agent Tami Froehlich ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8315 Laurel Ave, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /51

      Est $286,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8316 Overhill Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8316 Overhill Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Starke Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /21

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10600 E Bannister Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,573

    Last Listing Agent Brian Egan Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    10600 E Bannister Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /18

      Est $168,959 Not Listed For Sale

      8506 E 91st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8506 E 91st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rains RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11704 E 76th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,917

    Last Listing Agent SNP REAL ESTATE GROUP Keller Williams Southland

    11704 E 76th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /17

      Est $281,023 Not Listed For Sale

      10409 E 78th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10409 E 78th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mackaylee Beach USREEB Realty Pros LLC

  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8814 James A Reed Rd, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,760

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thiessen Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    8814 James A Reed Rd, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /46

      Est $326,018 Not Listed For Sale

      8376 Overhill Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      8376 Overhill Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Ashley RE/MAX Heritage

  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    7901 Hedges Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,274

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Burks Redfin Corporation

    7901 Hedges Ave, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /19

      Est $158,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Elm Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7715 Elm Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $187,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8718 Glenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,927

    Last Listing Agent Kendal Hackett 1st Class Real Estate KC

    8718 Glenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /65

      Est $387,370 Not Listed For Sale

      11020 E 75th St, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11020 E 75th St, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cunningham Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9000 Arlington Ct, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,674

    Last Listing Agent Shawnna Murrell Murrell Homes Real Estate Grp

    9000 Arlington Ct, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /15

      Est $232,616 Not Listed For Sale

      8303 Manning Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8303 Manning Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welty Platinum Realty LLC

  • /26

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7907 E 88th Place, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,429

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Johnson ReeceNichols -The Village

    7907 E 88th Place, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /35

      Est $276,458 Not Listed For Sale

      11605 E 75th St, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11605 E 75th St, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Deines Group ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /2

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7628 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Yeates The Real Estate Store LLC

    7628 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /50

      Est $536,782 Not Listed For Sale

      9317 E Pleasant Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9317 E Pleasant Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richey Real Estate Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8707 E 85th St, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,379

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wiesemann RE/MAX Heritage

    8707 E 85th St, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /16

      Est $175,224 Not Listed For Sale

      9402 Fairwood Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9402 Fairwood Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

  • /33

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    9112 Marsh Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,856

    Last Listing Agent Executive Asset Properties Group Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    9112 Marsh Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /13

      Est $134,604 Not Listed For Sale

      8117 E 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8117 E 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /47

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8324 Hedges Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,928

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller Crown Realty

    8324 Hedges Ave, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /40

      Est $135,736 Not Listed For Sale

      7103 E 85th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7103 E 85th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 210 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Grace United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /25

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8629 Crysler Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,772

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hartman RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    8629 Crysler Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /28

      Est $190,259 Not Listed For Sale

      8904 James A Reed Rd, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8904 James A Reed Rd, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Schmidt KC Vintage Realty LLC

  • /17

    $192,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9312 Fairwood Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,603

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kneib ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    9312 Fairwood Dr, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /26

      Est $194,862 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7708 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Godwin Executive Asset Realty

  • /22

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    7505 Harvard Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,562

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Owen KW Diamond Partners

    7505 Harvard Ave, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /22

      Est $217,576 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 E 80th St, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10408 E 80th St, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

  • /12

    $277,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8605 Maywood Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,102

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    8605 Maywood Ave, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /37

      Est $216,381 Not Listed For Sale

      8509 Ford Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8509 Ford Ave, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Christianson Christianson Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9033 E 90th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,520

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Marischler Real Broker, LLC

    9033 E 90th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64138
    • /13

      Est $92,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Blue Ridge Blvd, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7915 Blue Ridge Blvd, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gamble KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7901 E 87th St, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,143

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Josenberger ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    7901 E 87th St, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /21

      Est $233,122 Not Listed For Sale

      9319 E 84th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9319 E 84th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9901 E 76th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,780

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Kraft 1st Class Real Estate KC

    9901 E 76th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64138
    • /21

      Est $173,526 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 James A Reed Rd, Raytown, MO 64138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8412 James A Reed Rd, Raytown, MO 64138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faye Whitney Platinum Realty LLC

  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8005 E 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,139

8005 E 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64138

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home