21,277

Homes in ZIP Code 77450

Section Image
  • /40

    $390,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    2126 Highland Bay Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Nestled in the sought-after Highland Trails neighborhood, this stunning 4 bed, 3 bath home on a quiet Cul de Sac boasts no side neighbors and a playground just steps away. With beautiful tile flooring downstairs, hardwood floors upstairs, and fresh paint inside and out, this home exudes elegance. Meticulously maintained and move-in ready, it offers the perfect balance of comfort and style for

    Annie Zhao Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    2126 Highland Bay Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4215 Sand Terrace, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautiful home in gated community on Willowfork golf course. Open floor plan. Gorgeous, upgraded kitchen and bathroom. High quality cabinet, tile and wood floor. Fridge, washer, and dryer are all included (they are all 2-3 years new). Great schools, neighborhood, and location. Available June 1st to move in.

    Bo Liu KingFay Inc

    4215 Sand Terrace, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5211 Highland Falls Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,567

    Last Listing Agent Farid Karadia Dash Realty

    5211 Highland Falls Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /25

      Est $358,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Brook Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1519 Brook Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brand Keller Williams Memorial

  • /50

    $649,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft

    22210 Treesdale Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Located on a large cul-de-sac lot in North Lake Village in the esteemed master planned community of Cinco Ranch! Walk to nearby pool, tennis courts, Beach Club, playground, lakes, park, Cinco Ranch Golf Club and miles of walking/biking trails. Meticulously maintained by loving owners. Updates include: hardwood floors in study, dining and family room, Kitchen renovation (including Powder room)

    Jodie Vaughn Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    22210 Treesdale Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2211 Merrill Hills Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    Stunning luxury rental on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Cinco Ranch, zoned to excellent schools. This well-maintained 4-bed, 3.5-bath home features updated flooring, stylish lighting, and stone countertops, with an open layout including a formal dining room, spacious family room, and bright kitchen with island and peninsula. High ceilings, a grand staircase, and abundant natural light enhance

    Jeremiah Johnson Green Residential

    2211 Merrill Hills Cir, Katy, TX 77450
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22823 Goldstone Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,544

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Garrison-Angelle BHHS Karapasha Realty

    22823 Goldstone Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /36

      Est $339,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      21430 Park Post Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21430 Park Post Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rohollah Abdollah-Pour Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /33

    $562,800

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    20815 Winlock Trace Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring high-end finishes and a luxury outdoor paradise. The home includes a formal dining room with direct kitchen access, flowing into an open-concept living area. A double-sided fireplace connects the living room to a home office/study. Upstairs, the primary bedroom features a private ensuite and a versatile entertainment area/game room overlooking the pool.

    Lisa Jones Lacey Cannon Properties

    20815 Winlock Trace Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /31

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21219 Park Tree Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautifully updated Memorial Parkway home with NO CARPET. Home comes with ALL appliances including washer and dryer. Brand new kitchen with all stainless steel appliances and gas range. Kitchen and bathrooms have granite and tile while the rest of home has new laminate floors. All bedrooms have deeper closets plus the primary suite has his/her closets. All bedrooms and den have ceiling fans. Lots

    Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    21219 Park Tree Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /44

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1226 Westgreen Blvd, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,795

    Last Listing Agent Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

    1226 Westgreen Blvd, Katy, TX 77450
    • /41

      Est $767,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Emerald Loft Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2014 Emerald Loft Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Borst Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /33

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1030 Copper Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    FINALLY. Something you can actually afford. $250K gets you 3 bedrooms, hardwood floors, and a kitchen that won't make you cry. Silestone counters, designer tile backsplash, rich wood cabinetry, and a real pantry. New roof, AC & ductwork (April 2026) - the big stuff is already DONE. Family room has a floor-to-ceiling gas-log fireplace for the 3 days a year it's cold in Texas, plus French doors to

    Mickie Cioccia eXp Realty LLC

    1030 Copper Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22222 Kerryblue Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Katy! This spacious home features an open-concept layout with tile flooring throughout, vaulted ceilings, and a cozy fireplace in the living area. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the dining and breakfast areas, offering plenty of space for entertaining. The primary suite includes multiple walk-in closets and great storage throughout the

    Adrian Vasquez Green Residential

    22222 Kerryblue Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    20506 Nellie Gail Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,714

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Menegaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    20506 Nellie Gail Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /43

      Est $475,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      20015 Ginger Creek Trail, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20015 Ginger Creek Trail, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Duenas Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /29

    $399,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    2123 Gable Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom home offering a flexible layout designed for today’s lifestyle. The oversized living and dining area flows into a separate family room, creating multiple spaces for entertaining, relaxing, or working from home. The open kitchen connects to the main living areas and offers ample counter space, storage, and functionality for everyday use. A downstairs primary

    Vince Alaniz Keller Williams Signature

    2123 Gable Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5503 Langhorne Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautifully Home for Rent in Katy! This charming home offers a fresh look with recent updates and plenty of space to enjoy. Inside, you’ll find an open layout with a large living area, a spacious dining room, and a dedicated study. Upstairs features easy-care laminate flooring in the common areas, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, and a huge game room for family or entertaining. The kitchen comes with

    Rashad Ajalov Trailview Realty

    5503 Langhorne Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20663 Laurel Lock Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,855

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lucio FYI Realty - Katy

    20663 Laurel Lock Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $386,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      20527 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20527 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garcia CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /21

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    21407 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Nestled in a desirable gated community and backing to the scenic Willow Fork Golf Course, this 3 bedroom 2 bath single-story home offers comfort, privacy, and exceptional views. A welcoming entry leads to a versatile formal living space that can serve as a home office or flex room. The thoughtfully designed split floor plan provides privacy for the spacious primary suite while maintaining an

    Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    21407 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /11

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1931 Stanford Park Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home on a spacious corner lot with no neighbors behind or to the right—offering added privacy and tranquility. Enjoy the open feel of high ceilings throughout the home, creating a bright and airy living space. This well-maintained property combines comfort and convenience, perfect for families or those who love extra room to spread out. Don’t miss this rare

    Noemie Yao Saga International Realty

    1931 Stanford Park Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    711 Langton Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,426

    Last Listing Agent Hutch Lango The Sears Group

    711 Langton Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /19

      Est $322,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      21514 Valley Oaks Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21514 Valley Oaks Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lin Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /36

    $345,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    1923 Blooming Park Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Move-in ready, this Katy ISD home sits tucked behind Jeanette Hayes Elementary for easy routines! Fresh interior paint, new upstairs carpet, & a recently installed roof bring peace of mind so you can settle in fast. Enjoy a manicured lawn w/ auto sprinklers, wide driveway, & a 2-car garage for easy parking & storage. Inside, large-format tile floors, crown molding, & archways frame formal living

    Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

    1923 Blooming Park Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    910 Shillington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Stately executive home with 4 bedrooms in prestigious Nottingham Country! Magnificent mature landscaping! Enter through the grand double front doors and into this beautiful home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a ground floor office with built ins, a bonus room down that can be a flex room/living/playroom/media/craft/exercise room! Neutral granite kitchen with tons of cabinets and pantry for

    Suzie Austin Keller Williams Premier Realty

    910 Shillington Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    202 Coppersmith Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,800

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts Central Metro Realty

    202 Coppersmith Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $714,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      22107 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22107 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anja Drewes Neidhardt Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

  • /30

    $319,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    918 Long Prairie Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautiful 4-Bed, 2.5-Bath Two-Story in Cimarron! Spacious primary suite, bright open living areas with fireplace, and a well-equipped kitchen featuring built-in microwave, dishwasher, disposal, and compactor. Level, private lot with fenced backyard, perfect for family fun. Enjoy Cimarron community amenities—pools, playgrounds, and trails—plus access to top-rated Katy ISD schools. Move-in ready

    Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    918 Long Prairie Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /28

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,871 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2002 Colbury Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Experience luxury leasing in guard-gated Lakes of Buckingham! This 10/10, 4-bed, 3.5-bath rental features an open layout with soaring ceilings and beautiful hardwood floors. Entertaining is effortless with a granite chef's kitchen, a dedicated study, a large game room, and a fully enclosed media room. Step outside to your extra-large backyard oasis, complete with a stunning private pool and rock

    Rashad Ajalov Trailview Realty

    2002 Colbury Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /46

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    21818 Canyon Peak Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,275

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bingham Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    21818 Canyon Peak Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $364,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      21522 Cedar Cove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21522 Cedar Cove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dion Deichert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /27

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    19739 Eagle Canyon Way, Katy, TX 77450

    Located in a gated community, a stunning property located in the highly sought-after Katy, TX community! This spacious and beautifully maintained home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. 3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms, open floor plan, high ceilings, updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry, cozy fireplace, and a primary

    Ngoc Cindie Huynh The Vincere Group LLC

    19739 Eagle Canyon Way, Katy, TX 77450
  • /22

    $2,990 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20406 Chadbury Park Dr Unit P223, Katy, TX 77450

    This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home available for lease in Kelliwood Gardens. The home is located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac street. The first floor includes a dining area, kitchen, breakfast nook and the primary bedroom with an adjoining study and renovated bathroom. In addition to ample counter and storage space, the kitchen has electric cook top on island and a walk in pantry. A

    Paul Compton JLA Realty

    20406 Chadbury Park Dr Unit P223, Katy, TX 77450
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    20918 Park Brush Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,213

    Last Listing Agent Shyam Bhatia Texas Realty Pros

    20918 Park Brush Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $327,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Winding Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1927 Winding Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pardo Energy Realty

  • /50

    $879,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft

    20414 Chateau Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautifully reimagined with entertaining in mind, this 4,566 sq ft home offers 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, including a fully renovated downstairs with a private in-law suite/apartment featuring a separate entrance—ideal for multigenerational living and functioning like two primary suites on the first floor. The kitchen has been opened to the living and dining areas, creating a seamless flow for

    Lindsay Netherton eXp Realty LLC

    20414 Chateau Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /45

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1035 Cascade Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Section 8 is accepted. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Cascade Creek community of Katy. Located in the heart of 77450, this charming residence offers comfort, space, and convenience in one of the area’s most established neighborhoods. This inviting home features a spacious open-concept layout with abundant natural light, generous living areas, and a

    Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

    1035 Cascade Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1314 Three Forks Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,738

    Last Listing Agent Rashad Ajalov Trailview Realty

    1314 Three Forks Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $388,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Surrey Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2907 Surrey Trail Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rose Cheng HomeSmart

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home