39,038

Homes in ZIP Code 77493

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    24515 Colonial Birch Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Look no further! This spacious 3-bedroom home in a desirable Katy community offers comfort, style, and plenty of room to enjoy. Fresh paint & new carpet. Tile flooring welcomes you at the entry and continues through all wet areas for easy maintenance. Both formals greet you upon entry, perfect for entertaining or creating a home office space. The inviting den features high ceilings and abundant

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (281) 603-9602

    24515 Colonial Birch Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /45

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3057 Pensacola Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Fully Furnished | All Utilities Paid | Tesla Generator | Lagoon Community!Live with comfort, convenience, and resort-style amenities at 3057 Pensacola Drive! This beautifully furnished home comes with everything you need—stylish decor, a complete kitchen setup, and cozy bedrooms. All utilities are included, so you’ll enjoy hassle-free living. Plus, with a Tesla backup generator, you’ll

    Agent Photo

    Lyndel Johnson

    Real Property Management Luxury

    (281) 944-3747

    3057 Pensacola Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /21

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3123 Sunset Glory Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3123 Sunset Glory Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /19

      Est $295,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      24415 Lakecrest Town Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24415 Lakecrest Town Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shiwei Ma Keller Williams Memorial

  • /24

    $380,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    24630 Ballad Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this generously sized 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the sought-after King Crossing community. Designed by Pulte, this Soledad floor plan offers thoughtful functionality with two bedrooms conveniently located on the first floor, each with easy access to a full bath, perfect for guests or multigenerational living. As you step inside, the soaring ceilings and open layout immediately set a

    Agent Photo

    Nichelle Richards

    Nan & Company Properties-Galveston Office

    (346) 559-3958

    24630 Ballad Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /42

    Starting at $1,885 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3030 Galileo Way, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to Arbor & Stone at Morton Ranch, where thoughtful design meets everyday convenience. Enjoy spacious two and three-bedroom homes with quartz countertops and walk-in closets alongside community favorites like a sparkling pool, fitness center, golf simulator, and business hub. Just minutes from local parks, trails, shopping at LaCenterra and Katy Mills, and a growing variety of restaurants

    Arbor & Stone at Morton Ranch

    (346) 656-5253

    3030 Galileo Way, Katy, TX 77493
  • /19

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27730 Hudson Sands Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    27730 Hudson Sands Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /32

      Est $282,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Boren Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1914 Boren Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Olson Olson Advisors

  • /38

    $255,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    412 Sunray Lake Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the Katy area and zoned to Katy ISD. With 1,434 square feet of comfortable living space, this home offers a warm and functional layout designed for everyday living. The open-concept floor plan connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming space where family and friends can gather with ease. The

    Agent Photo

    Osneyda Canales

    Keller Williams Premier Realty

    (346) 478-5712

    412 Sunray Lake Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /34

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 Lone Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Your search ends here! This spacious 4-bedroom home is move-in ready and offers a bright, open living room with a ceiling fan and abundant natural light. The kitchen and dining combo features ample cabinet and counter space, a breakfast bar, and a large pantry, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included! The generous primary suite boasts a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 315-4612

    305 Lone Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23027 Needlegrass Rd, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,483

    Last Listing Agent Nidia Salazar Vive Realty LLC

    23027 Needlegrass Rd, Katy, TX 77493
    • /32

      Est $323,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Boren Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1922 Boren Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hackbarth Hackbarth Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $400,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    4402 Low Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Nestled within Katy Pointe, this lovely home unfolds with a rhythm that feels both intentional and easy. The open game room offers a blank canvas for creative use, effortlessly accommodating a play-focused setup or other inspired configurations, while the media room provides a more intimate setting for immersive viewing and laid-back evenings. Living spaces extend to an oversized covered patio,

    Agent Photo

    Tikila Adolph

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 616-1387

    4402 Low Meadow Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /19

    Starting at $1,385

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1700 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493

    Up to ONE MONTH FREE & $99.00 app & admin!

    Greenwood at Katy

    (844) 745-1863

    1700 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493
  • /2

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24539 Greeley Lake Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,376

    24539 Greeley Lake Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /37

      Est $350,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      24823 Dutton Point Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24823 Dutton Point Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Long Lam JLA Realty

  • /34

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    23615 Starling Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    From the moment you enter, this home makes an impression. A soaring grand foyer and elegant spiral staircase set the tone for a residence designed to feel both refined and welcoming. Inside, expansive open-concept living spaces flow effortlessly around a large chef-inspired kitchen—the kind of space where gatherings naturally happen and everyday life feels elevated. Light-filled interiors,

    Agent Photo

    Tricia Turner

    Realty Of America, LLC

    (346) 639-4711

    23615 Starling Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /33

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23607 Bottlebrush Terrace Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    BEAUTIFUL HOME for Lease with APPLIANCES & MORE! Explore this stunning 4-bed, 3-bath DREAM HOME in the highly sought-after Elyson community. Built by HIGHLAND HOMES, it's like new. Revel in the airy design with high ceilings and ample windows, flooding the space with light. The open-concept kitchen seamlessly connects to the living area, creating a spacious, inviting environment. A secluded study

    Agent Photo

    May Pham

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 788-1451

    23607 Bottlebrush Terrace Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /22

    $278,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3065 Majestic Sunrise Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,667

3065 Majestic Sunrise Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /37

      Est $326,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      24618 Lakecrest Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24618 Lakecrest Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nolan Inc Realty

  • /50

    $279,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    4953 Blue Beetle Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Stunning 2023-built home in the highly sought-after Sunterra Community in Katy Tx! This 1 story is a 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern design and open-concept living ideal for entertaining. Beautiful wood-look flooring flows through the main living areas, filled with natural light. The chef’s kitchen features sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Richard Wilkinson

    RE/MAX Universal

    (346) 449-5767

    4953 Blue Beetle Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /8

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    5240 Tallowpine Terrace, Katy, TX 77493

    You’ll find Pineview Terrace Apartments nestled in a quiet residential neighborhood in Katy. We are zoned to Katy ISD with school bus pick up and drop off! You’ll enjoy the spacious apartments with ample storage, the beautiful pool and the fun playground and basketball court. With a convenient location and an outstanding school district, Pineview Terrace is a great place to call home!

    Pineview Terrace Apartments

    (832) 413-4396

    5240 Tallowpine Terrace, Katy, TX 77493
  • /30

    $399,995 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1224 Garden Jade Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,256

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mahoney CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1224 Garden Jade Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /30

      Est $281,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      24631 Lakecrest Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24631 Lakecrest Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ye Yuan REALM Real Estate Professionals - Galleria

  • /50

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    7111 Prairie Heights Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to Elyson in Katy, Texas where lifestyle meets location. This charming home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a dedicated home office, game room, & a large backyard built for entertaining. Enjoy no front neighbors for added privacy and scenic views, all while being just 5 minutes from the Grand Parkway (99) for an easy commute. You’re within walking distance to Elyson’s

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Klam

    eXp Realty LLC

    (844) 924-2572

    7111 Prairie Heights Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /32

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4307 Fenetre Forest St, Katy, TX 77493

    Your search ends here! Beautiful 4-bedroom home with serene lake views. This home features tile flooring throughout, spacious formal living and dining areas, and a large den filled with natural light. Ceiling fans are installed throughout for added comfort. The kitchen offers a breakfast bar, breakfast room, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances, including the

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 512-2587

    4307 Fenetre Forest St, Katy, TX 77493
  • /38

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    24814 Puccini Place, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,048

    Last Listing Agent Bijou Tran Keller Williams Premier Realty

    24814 Puccini Place, Katy, TX 77493
    • /21

      Est $273,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      25026 Lakecrest Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25026 Lakecrest Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wan Yi, CCIM W Realty & Investment Group

  • /43

    $245,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    23222 Spring Genesis Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Step into 23222 Spring Genesis Lane and feel the excitement of coming home! Located in the vibrant Aurora community, this 1,388 sq. ft. layout delivers 3 bright bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a spacious 2-car garage. The open, inviting design makes everyday living feel effortless and entertaining a joy. This home is packed with charm, comfort, and style.

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Mann

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 485-6471

    23222 Spring Genesis Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /32

    Starting at $1,162 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2150 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493

    If you're searching for a first-class home in a city with heart, you will love Marquis at Katy in Katy, Texas. Enjoy a small-town vibe and big-city amenities from the comfort of your spacious one, two, or three bedroom apartment near Park Row. In addition to the open-concept floor plans and upscale features, our picturesque community is brimming with lifestyle enhancements. From the laid-back

    Marquis at Katy

    (833) 916-4223

    2150 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493
  • /10

    $308,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3088 Dylan Skyland, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    3088 Dylan Skyland, Katy, TX 77493
    • /30

      Est $310,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Winchester Ranch Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3130 Winchester Ranch Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rohit Mathews eXp Realty LLC

  • /35

    $349,786

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    24114 Morrison Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this lovely Single-Family home located at 24114 Morrison. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2946 square feet of living space, this property offers modern amenities and a spacious layout ideal for entertaining. The open-concept kitchen features sleek appliances and ample storage, while the cozy living room is filled with natural light. The master bedroom provides a luxurious

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 769-3387

    24114 Morrison Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /16

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3020 Colusa Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to Sunterra! This brand-new Lennar Dowing four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. A bedroom is secluded near the front of the home, leading to an inviting and spacious open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, dining room and family room. Three additional bedrooms are tucked away to the side for improved comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite at the

    Agent Photo

    Craig Cosman

    The Realty Club, LLC

    (888) 449-9089

    3020 Colusa Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /8

    $427,110 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    23611 Cinnamon Tree Ln, Park Row, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    23611 Cinnamon Tree Ln, Park Row, TX 77493
    • /34

      Est $383,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Dutton Point Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1710 Dutton Point Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Longley Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /43

    $428,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    7218 Grassland Vista Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Experience the best of Elyson living in this Brookfield Residential home, featuring the popular "Rutgers" floor-plan. This home includes a home warranty and boasts a two-story great room, a dedicated first-floor office, and a spacious island kitchen with quartz countertops and a Whirlpool stainless steel gas appliance package. The first-floor primary suite offers a luxurious retreat, featuring a

    Agent Photo

    Clarissa Woodward

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 540-3180

    7218 Grassland Vista Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /35

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    24720 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493

    Nestled in the heart of Katy, Texas, The Oak at Katy Park offers luxury living with a touch of heartfelt hospitality. More than just a place to call home - it's a haven where residents and lifestyles intertwine to create unforgettable experiences. Located in the serene suburbs, The Oak at Katy Park is part of The Market at Katy Park Master Development, immersing residents in a thriving

    The Oak at Katy Park

    (844) 307-4469

    24720 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493
  • /27

    $432,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    27506 Crystalline Sage Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sunterra

    27506 Crystalline Sage Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /40

      Est $357,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      24822 Dutton Point Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24822 Dutton Point Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schrakamp Honeywood Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home