45,767

Homes in ZIP Code 77494

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $729,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    4016W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 65', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Elegant two-story design featuring a 20-foot rotunda ceiling. Home office with French doors and formal dining room set at entry. Spacious family room with a 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows. Kitchen features a large island with built-in seating space, walk-in pantry and a Butler's pantry. Private primary suite boasts a curved wall of windows. Primary bath includes a garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    29615 Apple Glen Ct Unit 39877153, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /43

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5523 Baby Blue Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Xiaoli Newell Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    5523 Baby Blue Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /33

    $474,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1502 Trails of Katy Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,416

    Last Listing Agent Scott Aulds JLA Realty

    1502 Trails of Katy Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /50

      Est $770,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Terrance Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10111 Terrance Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nolan Maddie Lowe Properties

  • /43

    $900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,662 Sq Ft

    26810 Kingsbrook Sky Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Experience elevated living in the prestigious Pine Mill Ranch community of Katy. This beautifully appointed 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence showcases refined finishes and a thoughtfully designed open layout. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, an expansive island, stainless steel appliances, and a butler’s pantry, flowing seamlessly into a grand two-story living area with abundant

    Richard Luebeck Red Lion Realty

    26810 Kingsbrook Sky Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24938 Crystal Stone Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautiful Beazer home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac w/ no neighbors on one side, offering added privacy! Featuring soaring ceilings & functional layout w/ primary suite conveniently located downstairs, while the secondary bedrooms are all upstairs. Dedicated office provides the perfect work-from-home setup, & upstairs gameroom offers flexible space for entertaining, relaxing, or play. Enjoy

    Greg Shannon Shannon Property Management

    24938 Crystal Stone Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /17

    $333,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    31923 Rich Meadows Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Jordan Ranch - Bristol Collection

    31923 Rich Meadows Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /49

      Est $459,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      9615 Amethyst Arbor Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9615 Amethyst Arbor Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth/Chris Estate Keller Williams Signature

  • /48

    $578,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft

    28339 Halle Ray Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home in the sought-after Tamarron master-planned community. A welcoming entry opens to a bright, open-concept layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room features soaring high ceilings and an upgraded fireplace, creating an inviting focal point. The kitchen is well-appointed with Silestone countertops, a 5-burner

    Adam Lei AJC Signature Realty LLC

    28339 Halle Ray Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4218 Haven Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Brand new house in Cross Creek Ranch. Open Concept one story with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and 2 car Garage. Hugh family room with over size kitchen, granite countertop, tons of cabinet. Tile throughout the house except bedroom, easy to clean. walk to Anna Ridge Playground! New washer, dryer and refrigerator!

    Xiaohong Wan Sweet Home Realty

    4218 Haven Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3302 Antelope Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,414

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hart Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3302 Antelope Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /46

      Est $678,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Jackson Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5430 Jackson Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kalmbach Keller Williams Platinum

  • /46

    $319,990

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    3546 Lovebird Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. Welcome to The Birch, a two-story home offering 1,913 sqft. Located in the growing community of Tamarron. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept floor plan. Upon entering, you'll find a bright family room that seamlessly flows into the dining area and a stunning kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's dream, with Silestone countertops,

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    3546 Lovebird Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /25

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29914 Foxtail Pine Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    MOVE-IN READY! Beautiful two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, ideally situated in a quiet cul-de-sac. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers 2 bedrooms downstairs, along with an open-concept living area that includes a spacious family room and dining space. Upstairs features a large game room, 2 additional bedrooms, and a full bathroom. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer are

    Jzessika Lee HomeSmart

    29914 Foxtail Pine Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /30

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9942 Hutton Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,545

    Last Listing Agent Maram Shakshuki Keller Williams Memorial

    9942 Hutton Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /37

      Est $720,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Tyler Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5419 Tyler Park Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /49

    $950,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft

    28303 Island Manor Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Gorgeous home located in the sought-after Ibis Lake section of Cross Creek Ranch. This two story offers an expansive open-concept design w/4,186 sq ft of living space, a 4 car garage & a large backyard oasis. Impressive entry w/a sweeping staircase opens to the elegant formal dining room w/adjoining butler's pantry & the private home office w/wood-beamed ceilings. The gourmet kitchen boasts a

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    28303 Island Manor Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26307 Sundown Cove Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to your new home with new paint on a quiet cul-de-sac lot, this is a 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home. There is a formal dining room with a pass through to the kitchen with breakfast area, and then onto the open family room with a custom built in media cabinet and bookshelf. This home is set in a perfect location less than a 2 minute walk to the neighborhood park and trails. Zoned to the best

    Ashish Kumar Brecker Realty, LLC

    26307 Sundown Cove Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    26003 Pebble Terrane Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,948

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Gayden Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    26003 Pebble Terrane Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /35

      Est $691,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      27026 Downing Park Blvd, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27026 Downing Park Blvd, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Colquette Keller Williams Signature

  • /15

    $755,175

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft

    31715 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77423

    Discover living in this magnificent Highland Home located in Jordan Ranch. Beautiful 2 Story opens to Rotunda staircase with open dining room and family room. This 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath is all about comfort. The open kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a large island and a gas cooktop is complemented by a wall of cabinets open to the breakfast/dining area for perfect entertaining. A secluded

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    31715 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /36

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27707 Lodgemist Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Stunning two story home for lease on a quiet cul-de-sac street in Cinco Ranch. The home offers a spacious open-concept design featuring a two story entry with curved staircase, both formals, two story family room, gameroom, media room, 5 bedrooms & 4.5 baths. 3 car garage. The kitchen boats an island, stainless steel appliances, granite & a butlers pantry that leads to the formal dining. Spacious

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    27707 Lodgemist Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5702 Mustang Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,688

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schuren RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    5702 Mustang Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /37

      Est $396,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      24427 N Tide Bay Cir, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24427 N Tide Bay Cir, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tikila Adolph Keller Williams Signature

  • /45

    $697,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft

    Plan 223 at Jordan Ranch - 65ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Welcome to this well-designed single-story home that perfectly balances comfort and style. As you enter, you pass three secondary bedrooms that share a full bathroom, offering convenience and privacy. Moving forward, you find a spacious dining area leading into a large family room, which opens to a cozy patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. The open-concept kitchen, complete with a breakfast area,

    Highland Homes Builder
    29623 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556537, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /37

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28006 Hollyfare Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautiful home for lease located in the Cinco Ranch Southwest subdivision in Katy, TX 77494. This well-maintained property features elegant wood flooring on both the first and second floors, creating a warm and inviting feel throughout the home. The spacious layout offers comfortable living areas, great natural light and a functional floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home

    Manoj Kumar Palapally United Real Estate

    28006 Hollyfare Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    24919 Sienna Terrace Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,098

    Last Listing Agent Traye Wise RE/MAX Signature

    24919 Sienna Terrace Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /42

      Est $364,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Tide Bay Cir, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      815 E Tide Bay Cir, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lee eXp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $527,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    2595W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 50', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Welcoming front porch opens into the two-story entryway featuring French doors leading into the home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen which hosts the island with built-in seating and a corner walk-in pantry. The dining area connects the open two-story family room featuring a wall of windows and access to the covered backyard patio. The primary bedroom hosts a wall of windows.

    Perry Homes Builder
    29611 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36466840, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /17

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28706 Forest Pass Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    This beautiful,2-story,4-bedroom,3 1/2-bath home in one of Katy's best communities Tamarron awaits you. it's soaring 2-story entry, with engineered wood flooring throughout the living area, the house exudes a welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy entertaining in the spacious Game Room and Media Room. The open Kitchen features stunning Granite counters and a large island with Frigidaire Stainless Steel

    Venkata Anagani Texas Signature Realty

    28706 Forest Pass Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /36

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1615 Crystal Meadow Place, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,719

    Last Listing Agent Sonit Seth eXp Realty LLC

    1615 Crystal Meadow Place, Katy, TX 77494
    • /21

      Est $345,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 E Tide Bay Cir, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      835 E Tide Bay Cir, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JC Torres Signature Homes Realty

  • /49

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft

    2710 Carlson Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis in a sought-after master-planned community zoned to top-rated Katy ISD schools. This stunning 5\6 bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home features breathtaking lake and pool views from nearly every room and the upstairs catwalk, with a soaring two-story wall of windows filling the living area with natural light. Enjoy a dramatic entry with a curved staircase and 20’

    Wendy Johnson Redfin Corporation

    2710 Carlson Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26518 Blanchard Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautiful all brick house located in a quiet community and walking distance the community pool & recreation areas. This well kept home is minutes away from shopping, restaurants and West park Tollway. As you enter into the foyer you will be greeted with a true feeling of home. Open floor plan&neutral paint throughout provides a classic style. The large kitchen overlooks the spacious Living/family

    Simmi Gautam Keller Williams Premier Realty

    26518 Blanchard Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /33

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5415 Arcadia Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,252

    Last Listing Agent Tristin Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    5415 Arcadia Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /25

      Est $361,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Osprey Pass, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      807 Osprey Pass, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Cabrera

  • /24

    $387,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015+ Sq Ft

    Baileywood Plan at Jordan Ranch - 45' Homesites, Katy, TX 77494

    Enjoy the enhanced comforts and top-quality craftsmanship of the distinguished Baileywood by David Weekley floor plan. Share your culinary masterpieces on the gourmet kitchen’s presentation island. Both spare bedrooms offer a spacious opportunity for unique personal style. Your remarkable open floor plan has the space to create the perfect living arrangement for you and yours. A serene en suite

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    29626 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36480502, Katy, TX 77494
  • /42

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24506 Condors Nest, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautiful one-story home ideally located just off Grand Parkway (99) and I-10, offering convenience and accessibility in a highly desirable area. This home features an open floor plan with high ceilings, creating a bright and spacious feel throughout. Enjoy a covered back patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation and entertaining. The elegant formal dining room with fireplace adds charm and warmth,

    Yan Li Keller Williams Memorial

    24506 Condors Nest, Katy, TX 77494
  • /30

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2107 BlossoMcRown Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,704

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ellison eXp Realty LLC

    2107 BlossoMcRown Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /18

      Est $308,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      23702 N Newport Bend, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23702 N Newport Bend, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aj Mesrahi RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home