22,540

Homes in ZIP Code 76244

Section Image
  • /37

    $427,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    10104 Tapestry St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Tucked away in the lovely Crawford Farms subdivision, this charming one-owner home offers comfort, space, and serene natural views in every direction. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a dedicated office, it's an ideal layout for both everyday living and working from home. Step inside to find a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light from abundant windows. The spacious living and

    Robin Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    10104 Tapestry St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4305 Grassmere Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Beautiful one story home in Harvest Ridge neighborhood. Open plan concept with formal living and dining area, one of this area can be use as office or game room. A spacious family room with fireplace great for entertaining with family and friends. Kitchen has plenty of counter tops, built in cabinets, walk in pantry, counter top bar great for bar stool and separate breakfast area. Huge master

    Darpan Vaidya Dream Vistas Realty LLC

    4305 Grassmere Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    3725 Monica Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,316

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Capps Ritchey Ritchey Realty

    3725 Monica Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /31

      Est $318,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5760 Fountain Flat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5760 Fountain Flat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonu Varkey New Century Real Estate

  • /23

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    10624 Stoneside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Beautiful turnkey property in desirable Crawford Farms in Fort Worth with Keller schools. This sparkling, single story home shows like a new build with new flooring and fresh paint already done for new owners! Move-in ready! Just bring your things. Open floor plan makes it great for entertaining. Updated kitchen with large island for friends to gather around. Large primary bedroom with ensuite

    Leslie Graves Gateway Real Estate

    10624 Stoneside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /21

    $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4501 Martingale View Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This nice family home is located in the highly recognized Keller ISD. Extra clean house with great 4 bedroom 1 story floor-plan with 2 car garage. Large kitchen with nice countertops and walk in pantry. New AC system, Sprinkler system, and carpets. Fenced in back yard with patio perfect for family BBQ.

    4501 Martingale View Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11904 Brown Fox Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,721

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bates Orchard Brokerage

    11904 Brown Fox Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /40

      Est $519,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Gallant Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3501 Gallant Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Wurman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $424,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    3048 Softwood Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    NEW PRICE – Exceptional Value on a Prime Greenbelt Lot! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with dedicated office and a game room offering over 3,000 square feet of comfortable, functional living space in one of Fort Worth’s most desirable areas. Situated on a premium corner lot backing to a peaceful greenbelt with a cul-de-sac location, this home provides rare privacy

    Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    3048 Softwood Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /28

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5301 Lily Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath open-concept home offers space, comfort, and thoughtful design in a highly desirable community. Step inside to find gorgeous wood-like flooring throughout the downstairs, creating a warm and stylish living space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor, offering privacy and ease, while

    Kim Assaad Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5301 Lily Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4724 Gerald Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,755

    Last Listing Agent James Lee Keller Williams Realty

    4724 Gerald Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /38

      Est $365,314 Not Listed For Sale

      12908 Parade Grounds Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12908 Parade Grounds Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $405,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    2540 Grey Kingbird Trail, Keller, TX 76244

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac just steps from a scenic pond, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort & functionality. A charming front porch welcomes you inside, where a private office with French doors provides the ideal work-from-home space. The open-concept layout features a warm and inviting living room with wood flooring & a corner fireplace, seamlessly

    Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    2540 Grey Kingbird Trail, Keller, TX 76244
  • /18

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • TOWNHOME IN KELLER ISD!

    10652 Astor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Terrific townhome in the Villages of Crawford Farms Addition! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a 2-car garage and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for comfortable living. Features include 2-inch blinds, updated fixtures, modern paint tones, and updated flooring throughout.The open-concept design creates a seamless flow between living spaces, complete with a cozy breakfast

    10652 Astor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $859,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9629 Croswell St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,097

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gray Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    9629 Croswell St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /36

      Est $486,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Sawtimber Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3025 Sawtimber Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lana Cline The Property Shop

  • /17

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    12116 Walden Wood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    GORGEOUS MOVE IN READY HOME - OVER $30K IN UPGRADES - SELLER IS VERY MOTIVATED - PRICE REDUCED - AN INCREDIBLE VALUE for all the improvements that have been completed and it has an excellent location within NWISD! This home is ready for anyone seeking a modern, move-in ready home - priced BELOW the ZILLOW ESTIMATE!! This home is located within walking distance to the brand new NWISD High School

    Susan Larrabee Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    12116 Walden Wood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $8,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5048 Exposition Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Welcome to this new luxury retreat in The Bluffs at Heritage, one of Fort Worth's most sought-after communities. This 4,455 sq ft home features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, multiple living areas, a theater-style bonus room, dedicated office spaces, and a gourmet kitchen with new stainless steel appliances. Enjoy skyline views from the upstairs balcony and access to resort-style pools, trails, and

    Mesh Tandon Rockefeller Realty Group

    5048 Exposition Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4624 Keith Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,728

    Last Listing Agent Rod Rogers 1440 REALTY

    4624 Keith Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /38

      Est $329,612 Not Listed For Sale

      11812 Horseshoe Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11812 Horseshoe Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Tooley Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /39

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft

    4172 Jenny Lake Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This spacious, original-owner, all-brick corner-lot home in highly regarded Keller ISD offers 4 bedrooms, 21⁄2 baths, and a versatile upstairs game room within 3,473 square feet of living space. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with a large pantry, center island, in-kitchen dining area, and built-in buffet. Outdoor features include a covered patio, fenced yard with a separate garden area, and

    Wade Patterson Keller Williams Fort Worth

    4172 Jenny Lake Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /25

    $2,167 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • 4/2/2 Keller ISD

    11405 Gloriosa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This home is a rare find for a rental. It is a single story 4 bedroom within Keller ISD with a beautiful view green belt/water. This home is an open concept with the living room opening to the kitchen with vaulted ceilings and vaulted ceiling. The Eat in kitchen has beautiful granite, lots of storage including large pantry and lots of cabinets and nice ceramic tile floors and backsplash. The

    11405 Gloriosa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /39

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4300 Rosebriar Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,524

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pierce Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4300 Rosebriar Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /26

      Est $356,150 Not Listed For Sale

      11500 Maddie Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11500 Maddie Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Fischer JPAR North Central Metro 2

  • /24

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    4140 Silverwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    WELCOME to 4140 Silverwood Trail in Fort Worth!Nestled in the desirable Heritage Glen neighborhood and zoned to top-rated Keller ISD schools, this beautifully maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort, updates, and convenience. Enjoy 1,830 square feet of well-designed living space with an open floor plan and peaceful greenbelt views—a rare find in this area! The spacious living area

    Kenneth Holland eXp Realty LLC

    4140 Silverwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5324 Mirage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the highly sought after Keller ISD, offering decorative tile flooring throughout the main living areas and a stylish modern fireplace that anchors the inviting living space. The open layout creates an easy flow for both everyday living and entertaining. The bright Formal dining is filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The spacious

    Ford Butler Ford Butler Property Mgmt LLC

    5324 Mirage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $387,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9117 Farmer Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,765

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

    9117 Farmer Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /37

      Est $440,219 Not Listed For Sale

      12624 Saratoga Springs Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12624 Saratoga Springs Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Wurman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft

    5608 English Oak Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Gorgeous semi-custom home nestled in the Villages of Woodland Springs. This floorplan boasts a kitchen with double islands, open concept, study, high ceilings, and spacious game room. Many upgrades and updates completed by the seller! Roof replaced 2021. Windows replaced in 2017. HVAC replaced 2023. This is a few blocks away from school, pools, playgrounds, fishing ponds, walking trails, and

    Tammy Melendez The Melendez Real Estate Group

    5608 English Oak Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /48

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • The Best in Texas: 3Bed/2Bath w/Spacious Ensuite

    5112 Keating St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This beautiful 3bed/2bath home located in a safe, charming neighborhood is just 20 miles from DFW Airport. The spacious primary suite features a luxurious ensuite bathroom with a walk-in shower, soaking tub, and a large walk-in closet. Enjoy natural light throughout, a fully equipped kitchen, cozy front porch, and a private fenced backyard with patio furniture. Guests also have access to a secure

    5112 Keating St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12125 Tacoma Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,124

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Sparks Independent Realty

    12125 Tacoma Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /36

      Est $485,158 Not Listed For Sale

      12717 Travers Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12717 Travers Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darin Davis Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $369,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    12108 Vienna Apple Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,264 square feet of flexible living space in the highly sought-after Villages of Woodland Springs. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and functional layout featuring a dedicated office and a formal dining room that can easily serve to fit your lifestyle needs. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, making

    Holly Elrod 6th Ave Homes

    12108 Vienna Apple Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /2

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10849 Astor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Available May 29, 2026. Fabulous 2-2.5-2 townhome tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Fort Worth, located within the highly sought-after Keller ISD! This inviting home features beautiful wood-look flooring, decorative lighting, spacious walk-in closets, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing. The inviting entry opens to a spacious 19x16 living area with an adjoining dining space. The

    Ford Butler Ford Butler Property Mgmt LLC

    10849 Astor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5328 Sioux Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,554

    Last Listing Agent Marty Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

    5328 Sioux Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /28

      Est $344,560 Not Listed For Sale

      12429 Durango Root Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12429 Durango Root Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glaser Williams Fathom Realty LLC

  • /40

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft

    5112 Windstone Dr, Keller, TX 76244

    Exquisite home situated on a corner lot in the highly sought-after Steadman Farms community within Keller ISD! Built in 2017 and meticulously maintained by its original owner, this impressive residence offers over $100,000 in upgrades and a perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and modern functionality. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the beautiful landscaping creating

    Lori Hinderliter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5112 Windstone Dr, Keller, TX 76244
  • /2

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Charming Dollhouse-Style Townhome in Keller ISD with Private Backyard & Detached 2-Car Garage!

    10633 Traymore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    COMING IN APRIL! Adorable two-story townhome that looks like a dollhouse! Enjoy a delightful covered front porch, private fenced backyard, and a long driveway leading to a detached 2-car garage. The downstairs features a welcoming living room, powder bath, quaint breakfast nook, and a cozy kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and a charming breakfast bar that opens to the family room.

    10633 Traymore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5005 Meyers Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,349

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Nero Monument Realty

    5005 Meyers Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /40

      Est $435,732 Not Listed For Sale

      5752 Dunraven Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5752 Dunraven Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Paschal Fathom Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home