22,539

Homes in ZIP Code 76244

Section Image
  • /25

    $269,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    9009 Quarry Ridge Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Welcome to your future home, filled with appealing details that create a welcoming and calm ambiance. The neutral color scheme sets the tone for comfort and style. Enjoy outdoor relaxation or entertaining on the covered patio, or just soak in the wonderful hot tub. The fenced-in backyard provides a private oasis for gardening, entertaining, or quiet moments. This beautiful home offers a life of

    Lynn Ballester Coldwell Banker Realty

    9009 Quarry Ridge Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /22

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12628 Excelsior Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Enjoy your own private pool year round in this stress free rental with maintenance for in ground pool and lawn maintenance included in lease!! Experience refined living in this beautifully updated executive residence in McPherson Ranch. From the moment you enter, the premium upgrades are evident, featuring hand-scraped hardwood floors, granite countertops, artisan decorative trim, updated

    Julie Brooker American Realty Group

    12628 Excelsior Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /28

    $484,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10113 Vintage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,331

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    10113 Vintage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /25

      Est $349,148 Not Listed For Sale

      12636 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12636 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Melendez The Melendez Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft

    4840 Exposition Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    WELCOME TO 4840 EXPOSITION WAY IN FORT WORTH*KELLER ISD*HERITAGE ADDITION*SOUGHT AFTER NEIGHBORHOOD, LOCATED ON TOP OF A HILL*ADJACENT TO A GREENBELT IN FRONT, COMMUNITY AMENITIES INCLUDE CLUB HOUSE, COMMUNITY POOL, FISHING, FITNESS CENTER, JOGGING, BIKE TRAILS & TENNIS COURTS*4108 SQUARE FEET PER TAX ASSESSOR*BUILT IN 2008*4 BEDROOM*3 FULL BATHS*ONE HALF BATH*4 LIVING AREAS INCLUDING THE

    Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    4840 Exposition Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /37

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9509 Bewley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Heritage beauty in Keller ISD! Located on a quiet cul de sac street with access to endless trails, parks, swimming pools, ponds, etc. So many amenities in this neighborhood! Gorgeous hardwood floors greet you in the entry and flow through the 1st floor guest room, dining, kitchen, and great room. Double ovens, gas cooktop, modern painted shaker style cabinets (some with glass), and a huge granite

    Shubhra Bhattacharya RE/MAX DFW Associates

    9509 Bewley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /22

    $399,888 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3553 Furlong Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,379

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedford Northpoint Real Estate

    3553 Furlong Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /12

      Est $327,456 Not Listed For Sale

      12600 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12600 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

  • /27

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    2729 Mountain Lion Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage in the highly sought-after Woodland Springs community! From the moment you step inside, you’ll love the fresh, updated feel created by new flooring, fresh interior paint, and thoughtful updates throughout. This move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The spacious family

    Jackie Black Texas Best Properties

    2729 Mountain Lion Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /16

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4625 Indian Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Nestled in a quiet neighborhood make this cute house in prestigious Keller ISD your next home. High ceilings everywhere, Hardwood floors, granite counter-tops, stainless-steel appliances. Close proximity to schools, Costco, HEB, Walmart, Home Depot, hospitals, Hwy 35W, Hwy 377 and countless businesses. Only 15 minutes to Fort Worth downtown. Large kitchen and living area. Washer-dryer is

    Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

    4625 Indian Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4953 Van Zandt Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,352

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Spilker Access Realty

    4953 Van Zandt Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /25

      Est $334,058 Not Listed For Sale

      12660 Harvest Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12660 Harvest Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    12113 Thicket Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath home in highly sought after Villages of Woodland Springs and Keller ISD is ready for you! Home features Brand new carpet, Fresh interior paint, plantation shutters, wood flooring in the living room, Primary bedroom has a large walk in closet, Ac 4 years old, roof 4 years old,Gourmet kitchen, open concept, vaulted ceilings, a nice sized living area that is inviting to the

    Gina Lyles DFW Executive Realty

    12113 Thicket Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10120 Sourwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Welcome to this spacious two-story brick home that offers both comfort and style. Imagine welcoming your guests when they enter the inviting entry with high ceilings and a fancy chandelier. Picture all the gatherings where you enjoy delicious food in the bright dining area, sip hot cocoa and read a book by the fireplace, enjoy movies or play games in the upstairs loft area, and relax in the

    Sury Romero Real Broker, LLC

    10120 Sourwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /34

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13045 Monte Alto St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,264

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    13045 Monte Alto St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /29

      Est $342,887 Not Listed For Sale

      12717 Northern Pine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12717 Northern Pine Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne Jones Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft

    12324 Green Ash Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Stunning highly updated 4-bedroom, 3.1-bath home in the sought-after Villages of Woodland Springs and acclaimed Keller ISD! Situated on an oversized one-third acre lot with mature trees, this impressive home offers over 4,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space. The incredible curb appeal begins with a massive wraparound brick porch and continues into a thoughtfully updated interior

    Kevin Lane York & York, Inc.

    12324 Green Ash Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /25

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9609 Sam Bass Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Luxury Keller ISD home located in coveted Heritage Bluffs! This elegant home is bounding with luxury finishes with no detail overlooked. There are hand scraped hardwood floors throughout most of the living areas, beautiful decorative lighting throughout, and granite counters in all wet areas. There is a large office and dining area as soon as you enter the home. The kitchen in this home is

    Kenneth Jones Kenneth Jones Real Estate

    9609 Sam Bass Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12120 Macaroon Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,416

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    12120 Macaroon Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /23

      Est $305,630 Not Listed For Sale

      12648 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12648 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

  • /17

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    3304 Lone Brave Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Gorgeous four bedroom, 2 full bath with study or formal dining. Nestled at the end of the cul de sac and less than .20 miles from ponds, parks, pools, schools, etc. This flexible floor plan features split bedrooms, jack and jill secondary bathroom, and a large kitchen! Updates throughout to include, paint, flooring, granite counters, SS appliances, fixtures and more! Stay tuned for full details!

    Tammy Melendez The Melendez Real Estate Group

    3304 Lone Brave Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5709 Valley Stream Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 story home in the Valley Brook Estates neighborhood of Keller features a formal dining room, half bathroom, large living room, kitchen with breakfast area and large utility room downstairs and 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a second living area upstairs. The downstairs living area features laminate flooring, built in shelving and lots of natural light.

    Thad Morton Morton Realty & Prop Mgmt, LLC

    5709 Valley Stream Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8933 Golden Sunset Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,899

    Last Listing Agent Tim Byrns Iron Star Realty

    8933 Golden Sunset Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /24

      Est $298,984 Not Listed For Sale

      12656 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12656 Lost Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schwirtz Schwirtz & Associates Realty

  • /2

    $325,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    4645 Pangolin Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Nice three bedroom house

    John Wu NewAge Realty

    4645 Pangolin Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /28

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4940 Van Zandt Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Charming home situated on a peaceful cul-de-sac. Open floor plan that seamlessly connects spacious living area and inviting eat-in kitchen. Kitchen boasts modern appliances, ample storage, and a cozy dining nook perfect for casual meals. For those special occasions, a formal dining room awaits, providing an elegant space for gatherings and entertaining guests. Bedrooms offer comfort and privacy,

    Toni Nomura United Real Estate

    4940 Van Zandt Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10005 Chadbourne Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,529

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    10005 Chadbourne Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /25

      Est $497,191 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Tori Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3333 Tori Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Rivas Realty Texas LLC

  • /23

    $396,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    10236 Sourwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    MOTIVATED SELLER + CONCESSIONS! Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home on a rare oversized double lot in Keller ISD! Located on a quiet street, this spacious two-story home features an open-concept layout with a gas-start fireplace, abundant storage, hardwood floors in the dining room, and a large upstairs game room-second living area. The private primary suite is downstairs, with three

    Christopher Reed Monument Realty

    10236 Sourwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /21

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9328 Goldenview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Charming 4-2-2 in the highly sought Heritage Glen subdivision! KELLER ISD! Split bedroom floor plan for added privacy. OVERSIZED bedrooms! Carpet only in bedrooms. Stunning faux wood flooring! Warm neutral tones! Wide entry as you walk into the home. Open Concept! Master suite features a garden tub and walk in closet. Private fenced backyard with an open patio perfect for grilling out! Pets to be

    James Braddock Resource Property Management

    9328 Goldenview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9705 Forney Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,445

    Last Listing Agent Kim Podsednik C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    9705 Forney Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /15

      Est $339,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Polar Brook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3917 Polar Brook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seychelle Van Poole Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /25

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    11612 Emory Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Thoughtfully updated, this one-owner home features quality improvements matched with timeless charm. Light flows effortless throughout with neutral updated paint 26 and updated light fixtures 26. Kitchen boasts gorgeous countertops with thick granite, accentuated backsplash, scrolling vent hood, gas range with dual oven, portable island, custom cabinets, and complementing appliances. Breakfast

    Audra Allen Loves Realty

    11612 Emory Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /25

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9020 Brook Hill Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Fantastic 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2-car garage home located in Fort Worth within the highly desirable Keller ISD. This well-designed home features wood-look tile flooring, spacious rooms, and a split-bedroom floor plan, offering both comfort and privacy. The entry opens to a versatile formal dining area, which also works perfectly as an executive home office. Designed with entertaining in mind, the

    Traci Oman Emerald Creek Management Servi

    9020 Brook Hill Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /2

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3928 Bamberg Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,222

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    3928 Bamberg Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /36

      Est $450,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Polar Brook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3965 Polar Brook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flippin Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $373,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    3813 Tidball Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    NEW ON THE MARKET! Beautifully maintained and updated 3 bedroom home with a dedicated Office or Study in the desirable Heritage Addition! Office can easily serve as a 4th bedroom! This home offers fantastic curb appeal! and an inviting entry that leads into a formal dining room featuring crown molding. This kitchen boasts an open concept layout overlooking the family room and includes lots of

    Richard Mireles Elite Agents

    3813 Tidball Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /20

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12532 Clarksburg Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    FRESH, CLEAN AND MOVE IN READY! BEAUTIFUL NEUTRAL PAINT AS WELL AS FANTASTIC WIDE PLANK WOOD AND LUXARY VYNLE PLANK. TILE IN ENTRY, HALL AND BATHS. CUTE WINDOW SEATS IN DINING AND MASTER. MASTER BATH HAS SEPARATE SHOWER AND GARDEN TUB. WALK IN CLOSETS AND NICE PANTRY. SPRINKLER SYSTEM. NICE LANDSCAPED AND WELL MAINTAINED. POPULAR DR HORTON OPEN FLOOR PLAN FEATURES GREAT BRICK COVERED FRONT PORCH

    David Cheng DFW Megan Realty

    12532 Clarksburg Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /37

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11921 Sundog Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,069

    Last Listing Agent HONG LE Kimberly Adams Realty

    11921 Sundog Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /39

      Est $373,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Grizzly Hills Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3909 Grizzly Hills Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flor Alvarado United Real Estate DFW

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home