$521,780
1524 Cricket Way, Downingtown, PA 19335
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,603 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $200/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Ryan Homes Brandywine Walk - 55+ Carriage Homes
1524 Cricket Way, Downingtown, PA 19335$521,780
1524 Cricket Way, Downingtown, PA 19335
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryan Homes Brandywine Walk - 55+ Carriage Homes
1524 Cricket Way, Downingtown, PA 19335$495,000
226 John Stevens Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,116
Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services
226 John Stevens Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320$600,000
926 Kings Arms Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $650,982
Last Listing Agent David Hinkel Coldwell Banker Realty
926 Kings Arms Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335$478,000
3309 Humpton Rd, Thorndale, PA 19372
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,919
Last Listing Agent Karen Boyd Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
3309 Humpton Rd, Thorndale, PA 19372$411,000
180 Milbury Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,504
Last Listing Agent Danielle Barbone Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone
180 Milbury Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320$305,000
816 Charles St, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,618
Last Listing Agent Brenda Roach Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin
816 Charles St, Coatesville, PA 19320
117 Hydrangea Way, Downingtown, PA 19335
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryan Homes Brandywine Walk - 55+ Carriage Homes
117 Hydrangea Way, Downingtown, PA 19335$401,000
1816 Honeysuckle Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,669