575

Recently Sold Homes in 99336

Section Image
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8819 W Deschutes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,521

    Last Listing Agent Erik Soto EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    8819 W Deschutes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    719 N Pittsburgh St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brunson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    719 N Pittsburgh St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    604 S Huntington Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,980

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Green EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    604 S Huntington Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /45

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    329 S Quillan St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,070

    Last Listing Agent Eric Culverhouse Retter and Company Sotheby's

    329 S Quillan St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /48

    $639,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    732 S Nevada St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,377

    Last Listing Agent Dalila Campbell Realty One Group Ignite

    732 S Nevada St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4218 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,409

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Webster Real Broker, LLC

    4218 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $316,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1601 W 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,294

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Davis EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1601 W 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    501 S Fir St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,580

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    501 S Fir St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /47

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2714 W John Day Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,164

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2714 W John Day Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /8

    $468,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8201 W Bruneau Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,969

    Last Listing Agent Dalila Campbell Realty One Group Ignite

    8201 W Bruneau Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2515 W Grand Ronde Ave Unit D, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,165

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vogt EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2515 W Grand Ronde Ave Unit D, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /5

    $178,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7119 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,014

    Last Listing Agent Trish Rudolph HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    7119 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8820 W Imnaha Ct, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,638

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Bowlsby Century 21-Tri-Cities

    8820 W Imnaha Ct, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2401 W Canal Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,473

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fallon Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2401 W Canal Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $104,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 125, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,000

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 125, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $309,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    704 E 5th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,536

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore Team

    704 E 5th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /50

    $589,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1620 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Graff Century 21-Tri-Cities

    1620 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $78,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 109, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Sanchez PNW Collective / Real Broker

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 109, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6603 W 5th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,079

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kliphardt Retter and Company Sotheby's

    6603 W 5th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    627 N Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,890

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Powers The Lane Real Estate Team

    627 N Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $369,995

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    579 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,387

    579 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21 E 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,659

    Last Listing Agent Burt Lovejoy HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    21 E 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /50

    $102,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 137, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,852

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Baker HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 137, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /34

    $424,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6401 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,051

    Last Listing Agent Vanesa Quiroz Sanchez Century 21-Tri-Cities

    6401 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6814 W Victoria Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,864

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6814 W Victoria Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2421 W Grand Ronde Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,950

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2421 W Grand Ronde Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /15

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2521 W Entiat Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,906

    Last Listing Agent Heather Derryberry The Schneider Realty Group

    2521 W Entiat Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $386,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    412 N Kansas St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,682

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huffman John L Scott Tri-Cities Pasco

    412 N Kansas St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $379,995

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9836 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,163

    9836 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4705 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,198

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Payne Tri City Properties LLC

    4705 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /20

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8536 W Canyon Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,196

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodriguez Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    8536 W Canyon Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    203 S Montana St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,055

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mallonee Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    203 S Montana St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4185 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,755

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rose Kenmore Team

    4185 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    522 N Irving St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,481

522 N Irving St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    742 E 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,248

    Last Listing Agent Cari McGee Cari McGee Real Estate Team/Re/Max Northwest

    742 E 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /26

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4214 W Klamath Ave Unit B2, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

4214 W Klamath Ave Unit B2, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1507 W 7th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,651

    Last Listing Agent Adam Watters Simplihom

    1507 W 7th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $319,995

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4209 W John Day Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,556

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fallon Century 21-Tri-Cities

    4209 W John Day Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8901 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,996

    Last Listing Agent V. Faye Nelson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    8901 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8201 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,229

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blankenship PNW Collective / Real Broker

    8201 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home