575

Recently Sold Homes in 99336

Section Image
  • /30

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    606 S Huntington Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,777

    Last Listing Agent Barry Long EverStar Realty

    606 S Huntington Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $43,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 72, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 72, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4137 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,062

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasmussen Amplify Real Estate Services

    4137 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2215 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,445

    Last Listing Agent Fred Lutes HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2215 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5812 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,065

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Pratt Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5812 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    516 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,912

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Franks Century 21-Tri-Cities

    516 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $382,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    604 S Buchanan St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,371

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Vargas Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    604 S Buchanan St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7208 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,964

    Last Listing Agent David Price Kenmore Team

    7208 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /44

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8906 W Rio Grande Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,514

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blankenship PNW Collective / Real Broker

    8906 W Rio Grande Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $349,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8518 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,964

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    8518 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /39

    $356,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    521 N Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,674

    Last Listing Agent Marijo Bowe Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    521 N Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /11

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5007 W Clearwater Ave Unit 9, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,500

    Last Listing Agent Laura Toscano Epique Realty

    5007 W Clearwater Ave Unit 9, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /40

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3815 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,428

    Last Listing Agent Maricruz Zaragoza Imagine Realty ERA Powered

    3815 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    807 S Belfair St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,510

    Last Listing Agent Penny Gardner Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    807 S Belfair St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2515 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    2515 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /25

    $253,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    719 S Gum St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,995

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Martinez Professional Realty Services

    719 S Gum St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    912 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,800

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore Team

    912 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    903 S Green St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,832

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gonzalez Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    903 S Green St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /23

    $410,995

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9644 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    9644 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $296,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    706 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Veena Halvorson Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    706 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    506 S Zillah St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,199

    Last Listing Agent Dina Mendoza HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    506 S Zillah St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $390,473

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    736 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,275

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    736 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8403 W Grand Ronde Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 890% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,238

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Nassar eXp Realty, LLC

    8403 W Grand Ronde Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    840 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,018

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Seagran Kenmore Team

    840 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    510 N Louisiana St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,629

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

    510 N Louisiana St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 52, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,943

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 52, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    404 S Montana St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,304

    Last Listing Agent Shana Brown RE/MAX, The Collective

    404 S Montana St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    415 S Harrison St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monds Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    415 S Harrison St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $69,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 138, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,181

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Baker HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 138, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $495,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6115 W 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,904

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    6115 W 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /17

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2912 W Hood Ave Unit D103, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Shipman Distinctive Properties Inc

    2912 W Hood Ave Unit D103, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /25

    $421,531

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9676 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,833

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    9676 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8109 W Entiat Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,898

    Last Listing Agent Marcus McKimmy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    8109 W Entiat Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    312 N Idaho Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,936

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    312 N Idaho Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /25

    $409,995

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    768 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,439

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    768 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    308 S Arthur St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,413

    Last Listing Agent Barry Long EverStar Realty

    308 S Arthur St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $304,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    519 N Jefferson St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,668

519 N Jefferson St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4203 W Kennewick Ave Unit 3, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,913

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Butterworth Century 21-Tri-Cities

    4203 W Kennewick Ave Unit 3, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7019 W Bonnie Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,660

    Last Listing Agent Tila Galeana PNW Collective / Real Broker

    7019 W Bonnie Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /26

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9315 W 6th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,650

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Davis EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    9315 W 6th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home