572

Recently Sold Homes in 99336

Section Image
  • /11

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    517 N Green Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,192

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hambrook ERA Skyview Realty

    517 N Green Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2105 N Steptoe St Unit 106, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,667

    Last Listing Agent Corina Manzano Realty One Group Ignite

    2105 N Steptoe St Unit 106, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /50

    $395,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9404 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,153

    Last Listing Agent Scott Webb Webb's Realty & Associates, LLC

    9404 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    519 S Irby St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,943

    Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore Team

    519 S Irby St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $282,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9136 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,317

    Last Listing Agent David Gonzalez Gonzalez Realty Group

    9136 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /15

    $148,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3823 W 7th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,138,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    3823 W 7th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2018 W 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,297

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2018 W 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4414 W Rio Grande Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Couture Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4414 W Rio Grande Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /47

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8901 W Clearwater Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,121

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brunson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    8901 W Clearwater Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $399,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2412 W Klamath Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,283

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hodgson PNW Collective / Real Broker

    2412 W Klamath Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $353,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8302 W Deschutes Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,263

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra 'Lexi' Witt TC Brokers

    8302 W Deschutes Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    414 S Dennis St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,331

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Craig Musser Bros, Inc

    414 S Dennis St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $393,200

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    771 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,933

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    771 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /26

    $118,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 56, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,333

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 56, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $431,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    216 S Belfair St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,001

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Sanchez Realty One Group Ignite

    216 S Belfair St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /20

    $409,995

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    915 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    915 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 89, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 89, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    415 S Union St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,706

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Chavez Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    415 S Union St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $369,995

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    528 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,675

    528 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3212 W John Day Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,831

    Last Listing Agent Chad Jackman Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    3212 W John Day Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /19

    $404,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5511 W Umatilla Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,355

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Templin RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    5511 W Umatilla Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    323 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,495

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Johnson RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    323 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $359,995

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    517 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    517 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7009 W 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,250

    Last Listing Agent Isidro Nava RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    7009 W 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $119,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 201, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,967

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 201, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    101 S Sharron St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,293

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Cooper Celski & Associates, Inc.

    101 S Sharron St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    602 E 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,743

    Last Listing Agent Dina Camacho The Schneider Realty Group

    602 E 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $389,615

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    533 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,715

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    533 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    527 S Irby St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,805

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hopkins Krista Hopkins Homes/ Re/ MAX NW

    527 S Irby St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2105 N Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Miranda III Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2105 N Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2401 W Canal Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,473

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Gonzalez Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2401 W Canal Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $350,200

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5026 W 4th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,168

    Last Listing Agent Raul Vazquez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5026 W 4th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4208 W Okanogan Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,178

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rahimlou EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    4208 W Okanogan Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /41

    $394,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4611 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,453

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Tisdale Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4611 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    616 S Conway St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,143

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    616 S Conway St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $280,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    24 N Jean St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,884

    Last Listing Agent DJ James HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    24 N Jean St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $427,995

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    547 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,497

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    547 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    606 S Huntington Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,777

    Last Listing Agent Barry Long EverStar Realty

    606 S Huntington Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $43,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 72, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 72, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4137 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,062

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasmussen Amplify Real Estate Services

    4137 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home